McKenna Haase

  • Events23
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100
9/17/2022 - Lernerville Speedway

9/17/2022 - Lernerville Speedway

Sarver, PA

20 entries

RUSH Sportsman Modified


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 5C-Ayden Cipriano[5]; 2. 10S-Garrett Krummert[3]; 3. 29-Cole Edwards[2]; 4. 14-Jeff Schaffer Jr[4]; 5. 46R-Doug Rutana[12]; 6. 57R-Jacob Rutana[10]; 7. 333G-Dalton Gabriel[19]; 8. 10-Chelsie Kriegisch[13]; 9. 9D-Josh Deems[9]; 10. 8-Kyle Martell[18]; 11. 28J-Jacob Jordan[15]; 12. 2-Kole Holden[16]; 13. 00-Rob Kristyak[8]; 14. JD57-Jordan Ehrenberg[6]; 15. 21X-Ryan Riffe[11]; 16. 2LC-Lucas Canon[17]; 17. 14S-Justin Shea[7]; 18. 02-Benjamin Easler[14]; 19. 59-Bill Cunningham[1]; 20. (DNS) 63T-Tony Tatgenhorst

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 5C-Ayden Cipriano[2]; 2. 29-Cole Edwards[1]; 3. 57R-Jacob Rutana[4]; 4. 9D-Josh Deems[6]; 5. 59-Bill Cunningham[7]; 6. 21X-Ryan Riffe[3]; 7. 10-Chelsie Kriegisch[8]; 8. 28J-Jacob Jordan[9]; 9. 2LC-Lucas Canon[10]; 10. (DNF) 333G-Dalton Gabriel[5]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 10S-Garrett Krummert[2]; 2. 00-Rob Kristyak[1]; 3. 14-Jeff Schaffer Jr[3]; 4. JD57-Jordan Ehrenberg[4]; 5. 14S-Justin Shea[8]; 6. 46R-Doug Rutana[6]; 7. 02-Benjamin Easler[10]; 8. 2-Kole Holden[7]; 9. 8-Kyle Martell[9]; 10. (DNF) 63T-Tony Tatgenhorst[5]

41 entries

Peoples Sprints


Commonwealth Clash (35 Laps): 1. 8R-Aaron Reutzel[2]; 2. 73-Scotty Thiel[1]; 3. 49X-Cale Thomas[4]; 4. 42-Sye Lynch[3]; 5. 35-Zach Hampton[7]; 6. 19-Brandon Spithaler[6]; 7. 5T-Travis Philo[5]; 8. 2-AJ Flick[9]; 9. 29S-Dan Shetler[10]; 10. 99-Skylar Gee[16]; 11. 81-Lee Jacobs[23]; 12. 29-Logan McCandless[17]; 13. 23-Devon Borden[11]; 14. 6-Bob Felmlee[18]; 15. 6R-Ryan Smith[8]; 16. 31C-Chase Metheney[24]; 17. 49H-Bradley Howard[19]; 18. 23JR-Jack Sodeman Jr[13]; 19. 22-Cole Duncan[21]; 20. 11-Carl Bowser[14]; 21. 15-Mitch Harble[22]; 22. 08-Danny Kuriger[20]; 23. 20B-Cody Bova[12]; 24. 8-Billy Dietrich[15]

B Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 29-Logan McCandless[1]; 2. 49H-Bradley Howard[2]; 3. 22-Cole Duncan[4]; 4. 81-Lee Jacobs[6]; 5. 55T-McKenna Haase[8]; 6. 46-Michael Bauer[5]; 7. 14-Sean Rayhall[11]; 8. (DNF) 13-Brandon Matus[3]; 9. (DNF) 5-Jeremy Weaver[9]; 10. (DNS) 40-George Hobaugh Jr; 11. (DNS) 5K-Adam Kekich; 12. (DNS) 4K-William Kiley

B Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 6-Bob Felmlee[2]; 2. 08-Danny Kuriger[1]; 3. 15-Mitch Harble[4]; 4. 31C-Chase Metheney[6]; 5. 24-Danny Smith[3]; 6. 32-Dale Blaney[5]; 7. 11J-David Kalb[7]; 8. 33-Brent Matus[8]; 9. 55*-Matt Sherlock[10]; 10. 10-Justin Adams[9]; 11. 86-Michael Lutz Jr[12]; 12. H20-Mike Miller[13]; 13. (DNS) 1-Nate Dussel

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 49X-Cale Thomas[2]; 2. 42-Sye Lynch[4]; 3. 20B-Cody Bova[1]; 4. 8-Billy Dietrich[3]; 5. 29-Logan McCandless[5]; 6. 13-Brandon Matus[6]; 7. 46-Michael Bauer[7]; 8. 40-George Hobaugh Jr[8]; 9. 5-Jeremy Weaver[10]; 10. 14-Sean Rayhall[9]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 5T-Travis Philo[1]; 2. 2-AJ Flick[3]; 3. 23JR-Jack Sodeman Jr[2]; 4. 35-Zach Hampton[4]; 5. 49H-Bradley Howard[6]; 6. 22-Cole Duncan[5]; 7. 81-Lee Jacobs[7]; 8. 55T-McKenna Haase[8]; 9. 5K-Adam Kekich[9]; 10. 4K-William Kiley[10]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 73-Scotty Thiel[2]; 2. 29S-Dan Shetler[1]; 3. 8R-Aaron Reutzel[3]; 4. 99-Skylar Gee[5]; 5. 08-Danny Kuriger[6]; 6. 24-Danny Smith[7]; 7. 32-Dale Blaney[8]; 8. 11J-David Kalb[9]; 9. 10-Justin Adams[10]; 10. 1-Nate Dussel[4]; 11. (DNS) H20-Mike Miller

Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 19-Brandon Spithaler[1]; 2. 23-Devon Borden[3]; 3. 11-Carl Bowser[2]; 4. 6R-Ryan Smith[4]; 5. 6-Bob Felmlee[6]; 6. 15-Mitch Harble[5]; 7. 31C-Chase Metheney[8]; 8. 33-Brent Matus[7]; 9. 55*-Matt Sherlock[9]; 10. 86-Michael Lutz Jr[10]

Qualifying 1: 1. 42-Sye Lynch, 00:13.162[10]; 2. 35-Zach Hampton, 00:13.173[16]; 3. 8-Billy Dietrich, 00:13.319[18]; 4. 2-AJ Flick, 00:13.355[3]; 5. 49X-Cale Thomas, 00:13.415[14]; 6. 23JR-Jack Sodeman Jr, 00:13.428[20]; 7. 20B-Cody Bova, 00:13.459[8]; 8. 5T-Travis Philo, 00:13.493[5]; 9. 29-Logan McCandless, 00:13.502[6]; 10. 22-Cole Duncan, 00:13.509[17]; 11. 13-Brandon Matus, 00:13.521[19]; 12. 49H-Bradley Howard, 00:13.522[2]; 13. 46-Michael Bauer, 00:13.538[4]; 14. 81-Lee Jacobs, 00:13.557[13]; 15. 40-George Hobaugh Jr, 00:13.574[7]; 16. 55T-McKenna Haase, 00:13.706[15]; 17. 14-Sean Rayhall, 00:13.793[9]; 18. 5K-Adam Kekich, 00:13.797[12]; 19. 5-Jeremy Weaver, 00:14.124[1]; 20. 4K-William Kiley, 00:15.625[11]

Qualifying 2: 1. 1-Nate Dussel, 00:13.100[14]; 2. 6R-Ryan Smith, 00:13.122[2]; 3. 8R-Aaron Reutzel, 00:13.184[3]; 4. 23-Devon Borden, 00:13.189[7]; 5. 73-Scotty Thiel, 00:13.260[11]; 6. 11-Carl Bowser, 00:13.286[15]; 7. 29S-Dan Shetler, 00:13.311[17]; 8. 19-Brandon Spithaler, 00:13.323[6]; 9. 99-Skylar Gee, 00:13.342[5]; 10. 15-Mitch Harble, 00:13.501[9]; 11. 08-Danny Kuriger, 00:13.517[10]; 12. 6-Bob Felmlee, 00:13.520[8]; 13. 24-Danny Smith, 00:13.730[16]; 14. 33-Brent Matus, 00:13.751[20]; 15. 32-Dale Blaney, 00:13.846[1]; 16. 31C-Chase Metheney, 00:13.852[12]; 17. 11J-David Kalb, 00:13.878[18]; 18. 55*-Matt Sherlock, 00:14.073[13]; 19. 10-Justin Adams, 00:14.212[4]; 20. 86-Michael Lutz Jr, 00:14.376[19]; 21. H20-Mike Miller, 00:14.376[21]

  • Events23
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100

Latest Photos

View Photos
Be the Lead
Delta Dental
Laura Kopetsky Tri-Ax
Caseys
Auto-Jet Muffler Corporation
Wreck Amended
Lamo Footwear
Hooker Harness
DMIP
Trixies
Bell Helmets
MyRacePass
Eagle Motorsports
Draintech
Max Papis Inc
Hope Lutheran Church of Hope
Unravel Pediatric Cancer
Tom And Terry Wilson
KC Drywall
Nick Pastura Motorsports
Good and Faithful Business Coach