McKenna Haase

  • Events23
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100
9/17/2022 - Lernerville Speedway

9/17/2022 - Lernerville Speedway

Sarver, PA

Classes

  • RUSH Sportsman Modified20 entries
  • Peoples Sprints41 entries
    • FASTonDIRT

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


McKenna Haase

McKenna Haase

Des Moines, IA

Peoples Sprints Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 8 5 3
Heat 2 8 8 -
Qualifying 1 13.706 16 -1
Hot Laps 1 - -

Peoples Sprints

35 Laps

Commonwealth Clash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8R Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 1
2 1 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -1
3 4 49X Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 1
4 3 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA -1
5 7 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 2
6 6 19 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Butler, PA Butler, PA -
7 5 5T Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH -2
8 9 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA 1
9 10 29S Dan Shetler Dan Shetler Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA 1
10 16 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 6
11 23 81 Lee Jacobs Lee Jacobs Holmesville, OH Holmesville, OH 12
12 17 29 Logan McCandless Logan McCandless Mercer, PA Mercer, PA 5
13 11 23 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA -2
14 18 6 Bob Felmlee Bob Felmlee Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 4
15 8 6R Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA -7
16 24 31C Chase Metheney Chase Metheney Forestville, PA Forestville, PA 8
17 19 49H Bradley Howard Bradley Howard Etters, PA Etters, PA 2
18 13 23JR Jack Sodeman Jr Jack Sodeman Jr North Jackson, OH North Jackson, OH -5
19 21 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 2
20 14 11 Carl Bowser Carl Bowser Butler, PA Butler, PA -6
21 22 15 Mitch Harble Mitch Harble Newark, OH Newark, OH 1
22 20 08 Danny Kuriger Danny Kuriger Rochester, PA Rochester, PA -2
23 12 20B Cody Bova Cody Bova Struthers, OH Struthers, OH -11
24 15 8 Billy Dietrich Billy Dietrich Bilgerville, PA Bilgerville, PA -9
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29 Logan McCandless Logan McCandless Mercer, PA Mercer, PA -
2 2 49H Bradley Howard Bradley Howard Etters, PA Etters, PA -
3 4 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 1
4 6 81 Lee Jacobs Lee Jacobs Holmesville, OH Holmesville, OH 2
5 8 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
6 5 46 Michael Bauer Michael Bauer Eighty-Four, PA Eighty-Four, PA -1
7 11 14 Sean Rayhall Sean Rayhall Boston, MA Boston, MA 4
8 DNF 3 13 Brandon Matus Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA -5
9 DNF 9 5 Jeremy Weaver Jeremy Weaver Stoneboro, PA Stoneboro, PA -
DNS 7 40 George Hobaugh Jr George Hobaugh Jr Chicora, PA Chicora, PA -
DNS 10 5K Adam Kekich Adam Kekich Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA -
DNS 12 4K William Kiley William Kiley Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -
10 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Bob Felmlee Bob Felmlee Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 1
2 1 08 Danny Kuriger Danny Kuriger Rochester, PA Rochester, PA -1
3 4 15 Mitch Harble Mitch Harble Newark, OH Newark, OH 1
4 6 31C Chase Metheney Chase Metheney Forestville, PA Forestville, PA 2
5 3 24 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -2
6 5 32 Dale Blaney Dale Blaney Hartford, OH Hartford, OH -1
7 7 11J David Kalb David Kalb Aurora, Ohio, OH Aurora, Ohio, OH -
8 8 33 Brent Matus Brent Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA -
9 10 55* Matt Sherlock Matt Sherlock Beaver Falls, PA Beaver Falls, PA 1
10 9 10 Justin Adams Justin Adams Baker, FL Baker, FL -1
11 12 86 Michael Lutz Jr Michael Lutz Jr Mercer, PA Mercer, PA 1
12 13 H20 Mike Miller Mike Miller Chicora, PA Chicora, PA 1
DNS 11 1 Nate Dussel Nate Dussel Bradner, OH Bradner, OH -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49X Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 1
2 4 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA 2
3 1 20B Cody Bova Cody Bova Struthers, OH Struthers, OH -2
4 3 8 Billy Dietrich Billy Dietrich Bilgerville, PA Bilgerville, PA -1
5 5 29 Logan McCandless Logan McCandless Mercer, PA Mercer, PA -
6 6 13 Brandon Matus Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA -
7 7 46 Michael Bauer Michael Bauer Eighty-Four, PA Eighty-Four, PA -
8 8 40 George Hobaugh Jr George Hobaugh Jr Chicora, PA Chicora, PA -
9 10 5 Jeremy Weaver Jeremy Weaver Stoneboro, PA Stoneboro, PA 1
10 9 14 Sean Rayhall Sean Rayhall Boston, MA Boston, MA -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5T Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH -
2 3 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA 1
3 2 23JR Jack Sodeman Jr Jack Sodeman Jr North Jackson, OH North Jackson, OH -1
4 4 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
5 6 49H Bradley Howard Bradley Howard Etters, PA Etters, PA 1
6 5 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -1
7 7 81 Lee Jacobs Lee Jacobs Holmesville, OH Holmesville, OH -
8 8 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
9 9 5K Adam Kekich Adam Kekich Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA -
10 10 4K William Kiley William Kiley Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 1
2 1 29S Dan Shetler Dan Shetler Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA -1
3 3 8R Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -
4 5 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 1
5 6 08 Danny Kuriger Danny Kuriger Rochester, PA Rochester, PA 1
6 7 24 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
7 8 32 Dale Blaney Dale Blaney Hartford, OH Hartford, OH 1
8 9 11J David Kalb David Kalb Aurora, Ohio, OH Aurora, Ohio, OH 1
9 10 10 Justin Adams Justin Adams Baker, FL Baker, FL 1
10 4 1 Nate Dussel Nate Dussel Bradner, OH Bradner, OH -6
DNS 11 H20 Mike Miller Mike Miller Chicora, PA Chicora, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Butler, PA Butler, PA -
2 3 23 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 1
3 2 11 Carl Bowser Carl Bowser Butler, PA Butler, PA -1
4 4 6R Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA -
5 6 6 Bob Felmlee Bob Felmlee Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 1
6 5 15 Mitch Harble Mitch Harble Newark, OH Newark, OH -1
7 8 31C Chase Metheney Chase Metheney Forestville, PA Forestville, PA 1
8 7 33 Brent Matus Brent Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA -1
9 9 55* Matt Sherlock Matt Sherlock Beaver Falls, PA Beaver Falls, PA -
10 10 86 Michael Lutz Jr Michael Lutz Jr Mercer, PA Mercer, PA -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA 13.162
2 16 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 13.173
3 18 8 Billy Dietrich Billy Dietrich Bilgerville, PA Bilgerville, PA 13.319
4 3 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA 13.355
5 14 49X Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 13.415
6 20 23JR Jack Sodeman Jr Jack Sodeman Jr North Jackson, OH North Jackson, OH 13.428
7 8 20B Cody Bova Cody Bova Struthers, OH Struthers, OH 13.459
8 5 5T Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 13.493
9 6 29 Logan McCandless Logan McCandless Mercer, PA Mercer, PA 13.502
10 17 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 13.509
11 19 13 Brandon Matus Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 13.521
12 2 49H Bradley Howard Bradley Howard Etters, PA Etters, PA 13.522
13 4 46 Michael Bauer Michael Bauer Eighty-Four, PA Eighty-Four, PA 13.538
14 13 81 Lee Jacobs Lee Jacobs Holmesville, OH Holmesville, OH 13.557
15 7 40 George Hobaugh Jr George Hobaugh Jr Chicora, PA Chicora, PA 13.574
16 15 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 13.706
17 9 14 Sean Rayhall Sean Rayhall Boston, MA Boston, MA 13.793
18 12 5K Adam Kekich Adam Kekich Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 13.797
19 1 5 Jeremy Weaver Jeremy Weaver Stoneboro, PA Stoneboro, PA 14.124
20 11 4K William Kiley William Kiley Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 15.625

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 1 Nate Dussel Nate Dussel Bradner, OH Bradner, OH 13.100
2 2 6R Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 13.122
3 3 8R Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 13.184
4 7 23 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 13.189
5 11 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 13.260
6 15 11 Carl Bowser Carl Bowser Butler, PA Butler, PA 13.286
7 17 29S Dan Shetler Dan Shetler Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA 13.311
8 6 19 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Butler, PA Butler, PA 13.323
9 5 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 13.342
10 9 15 Mitch Harble Mitch Harble Newark, OH Newark, OH 13.501
11 10 08 Danny Kuriger Danny Kuriger Rochester, PA Rochester, PA 13.517
12 8 6 Bob Felmlee Bob Felmlee Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 13.520
13 16 24 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 13.730
14 20 33 Brent Matus Brent Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 13.751
15 1 32 Dale Blaney Dale Blaney Hartford, OH Hartford, OH 13.846
16 12 31C Chase Metheney Chase Metheney Forestville, PA Forestville, PA 13.852
17 18 11J David Kalb David Kalb Aurora, Ohio, OH Aurora, Ohio, OH 13.878
18 13 55* Matt Sherlock Matt Sherlock Beaver Falls, PA Beaver Falls, PA 14.073
19 4 10 Justin Adams Justin Adams Baker, FL Baker, FL 14.212
20 19 86 Michael Lutz Jr Michael Lutz Jr Mercer, PA Mercer, PA 14.376
21 21 H20 Mike Miller Mike Miller Chicora, PA Chicora, PA 14.376

  • Events23
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100

Latest Photos

View Photos
Delta Dental
Laura Kopetsky Tri-Ax
Caseys
Auto-Jet Muffler Corporation
Lamo Footwear
Hooker Harness
Trixies
Bell Helmets
MyRacePass
Draintech
Max Papis Inc
Hope Lutheran Church of Hope
Unravel Pediatric Cancer
Tom And Terry Wilson
Nick Pastura Motorsports
Hyvee
OMP Racing
Stop 11 Coffee
Alkiline 88