McKenna Haase

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events23
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100
7/15/2022 - Eldora Speedway

7/15/2022 - Eldora Speedway

Rossburg, OH

56 entries

World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Cars


A Feature (25 Laps): 1. 2-David Gravel[4]; 2. 24-Rico Abreu[1]; 3. 49-Brad Sweet[2]; 4. 5-Spencer Bayston[5]; 5. 55W-Hunter Schuerenberg[3]; 6. 41-Carson Macedo[24]; 7. 18-Giovanni Scelzi[9]; 8. 15-Donny Schatz[14]; 9. 39M-Anthony Macri[12]; 10. 13-Justin Peck[16]; 11. 17-Sheldon Haudenschild[17]; 12. 1S-Logan Schuchart[25]; 13. 71-Cory Eliason[8]; 14. 48-Danny Dietrich[10]; 15. 3Z-Brock Zearfoss[22]; 16. 83JR-Kerry Madsen[18]; 17. 39-Daryn Pittman[7]; 18. 83-James McFadden[23]; 19. 11K-Kraig Kinser[15]; 20. 26-Zeb Wise[20]; 21. 11-Parker Price Miller[11]; 22. 21-Brian Brown[21]; 23. 1-Logan Wagner[13]; 24. 7BC-Tyler Courtney[6]; 25. 1A-Jacob Allen[26]; 26. 9-Kasey Kahne[27]; 27. 15H-Sam Hafertepe Jr[19]

Last Chance Showdown (12 Laps): 1. 21-Brian Brown[2]; 2. 3Z-Brock Zearfoss[1]; 3. 83-James McFadden[3]; 4. 41-Carson Macedo[7]; 5. 101-Lachlan McHugh[6]; 6. 1A-Jacob Allen[4]; 7. 1AU-Marcus Dumesny[5]; 8. 17B-Bill Balog[12]; 9. 9-Kasey Kahne[13]; 10. 47X-Dylan Westbrook[17]; 11. 4-Cap Henry[16]; 12. 3-Ayrton Gennetten[11]; 13. 49X-Tanner Thorson[15]; 14. 70-Sammy Swindell[10]; 15. 55T-McKenna Haase[9]; 16. 7S-Robbie Price[18]; 17. 21H-Brady Bacon[8]; 18. 5T-Travis Philo[14]

C Feature (10 Laps): 1. 47X-Dylan Westbrook[7]; 2. 7S-Robbie Price[1]; 3. 11T-TJ Stutts[6]; 4. 20G-Noah Gass[2]; 5. 99-Skylar Gee[4]; 6. 6-Bill Rose[10]; 7. 1S-Logan Schuchart[12]; 8. 2X-Stuart Brubaker[9]; 9. 19W-Chris Windom[3]; 10. 10-Dave Blaney[5]; 11. 97-Greg Wilson[8]; 12. 40-Logan Fenton[11]; 13. 81-Lee Jacobs[13]; 14. 19-Brent Marks[14]; 15. 57-Kyle Larson[15]; 16. 55-Alex Bowman[16]

DIRTVision FAST PASS Dash (6 Laps): 1. 24-Rico Abreu[1]; 2. 49-Brad Sweet[2]; 3. 55W-Hunter Schuerenberg[3]; 4. 2-David Gravel[5]; 5. 5-Spencer Bayston[4]; 6. 7BC-Tyler Courtney[6]; 7. 39-Daryn Pittman[8]; 8. 71-Cory Eliason[7]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 39-Daryn Pittman[1]; 2. 7BC-Tyler Courtney[3]; 3. 18-Giovanni Scelzi[2]; 4. 1-Logan Wagner[5]; 5. 17-Sheldon Haudenschild[10]; 6. 83-James McFadden[6]; 7. 1AU-Marcus Dumesny[4]; 8. 55T-McKenna Haase[11]; 9. 9-Kasey Kahne[7]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 5-Spencer Bayston[1]; 2. 49-Brad Sweet[4]; 3. 11-Parker Price Miller[2]; 4. 11K-Kraig Kinser[6]; 5. 15H-Sam Hafertepe Jr[9]; 6. 3Z-Brock Zearfoss[3]; 7. 41-Carson Macedo[11]; 8. 3-Ayrton Gennetten[8]; 9. 49X-Tanner Thorson[5]; 10. 7S-Robbie Price[7]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 55W-Hunter Schuerenberg[2]; 2. 71-Cory Eliason[1]; 3. 48-Danny Dietrich[6]; 4. 15-Donny Schatz[5]; 5. 83JR-Kerry Madsen[3]; 6. 1A-Jacob Allen[7]; 7. 21-Brian Brown[4]; 8. 70-Sammy Swindell[10]; 9. 5T-Travis Philo[9]; 10. 20G-Noah Gass[8]; 11. 99-Skylar Gee[11]

Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 2-David Gravel[1]; 2. 24-Rico Abreu[2]; 3. 39M-Anthony Macri[3]; 4. 13-Justin Peck[4]; 5. 26-Zeb Wise[6]; 6. 101-Lachlan McHugh[5]; 7. 21H-Brady Bacon[7]; 8. 17B-Bill Balog[10]; 9. 4-Cap Henry[11]; 10. 19W-Chris Windom[9]; 11. 10-Dave Blaney[8]

Qualifying A (2 Laps): 1. 39-Daryn Pittman, 00:12.943[20]; 2. 5-Spencer Bayston, 00:12.996[18]; 3. 18-Giovanni Scelzi, 00:13.001[9]; 4. 11-Parker Price Miller, 00:13.021[4]; 5. 7BC-Tyler Courtney, 00:13.059[15]; 6. 3Z-Brock Zearfoss, 00:13.069[26]; 7. 1AU-Marcus Dumesny, 00:13.077[27]; 8. 49-Brad Sweet, 00:13.086[3]; 9. 1-Logan Wagner, 00:13.092[22]; 10. 49X-Tanner Thorson, 00:13.102[23]; 11. 83-James McFadden, 00:13.112[11]; 12. 11K-Kraig Kinser, 00:13.128[7]; 13. 9-Kasey Kahne, 00:13.150[13]; 14. 7S-Robbie Price, 00:13.153[6]; 15. 19-Brent Marks, 00:13.166[19]; 16. 3-Ayrton Gennetten, 00:13.183[17]; 17. 57-Kyle Larson, 00:13.186[2]; 18. 15H-Sam Hafertepe Jr, 00:13.187[21]; 19. 17-Sheldon Haudenschild, 00:13.226[1]; 20. 55-Alex Bowman, 00:13.318[16]; 21. 1S-Logan Schuchart, 00:13.328[10]; 22. 81-Lee Jacobs, 00:13.384[8]; 23. 11T-TJ Stutts, 00:13.419[12]; 24. 4-Cap Henry, 00:13.426[24]; 25. 6-Bill Rose, 00:13.453[14]; 26. 47X-Dylan Westbrook, 00:13.480[25]; 27. 2X-Stuart Brubaker, 00:13.606[5]

Qualifying B (2 Laps): 1. 71-Cory Eliason, 00:12.951[8]; 2. 2-David Gravel, 00:12.968[26]; 3. 55W-Hunter Schuerenberg, 00:12.989[11]; 4. 24-Rico Abreu, 00:13.038[10]; 5. 83JR-Kerry Madsen, 00:13.042[12]; 6. 39M-Anthony Macri, 00:13.044[6]; 7. 21-Brian Brown, 00:13.053[27]; 8. 13-Justin Peck, 00:13.101[2]; 9. 15-Donny Schatz, 00:13.102[25]; 10. 101-Lachlan McHugh, 00:13.200[5]; 11. 48-Danny Dietrich, 00:13.215[20]; 12. 26-Zeb Wise, 00:13.223[9]; 13. 1A-Jacob Allen, 00:13.224[17]; 14. 21H-Brady Bacon, 00:13.228[1]; 15. 20G-Noah Gass, 00:13.251[18]; 16. 10-Dave Blaney, 00:13.260[13]; 17. 5T-Travis Philo, 00:13.268[22]; 18. 19W-Chris Windom, 00:13.284[7]; 19. 70-Sammy Swindell, 00:13.300[4]; 20. 17B-Bill Balog, 00:13.316[19]; 21. 41-Carson Macedo, 00:13.341[23]; 22. 55T-McKenna Haase, 00:13.410[21]; 23. 99-Skylar Gee, 00:13.490[16]; 24. 97-Greg Wilson, 00:13.651[14]; 25. 40-Logan Fenton, 00:14.419[15]

Non-Qualifier (8 Laps): 1. 55T-McKenna Haase[4]; 2. 41-Carson Macedo[2]; 3. 99-Skylar Gee[6]; 4. 4-Cap Henry[7]; 5. 11T-TJ Stutts[5]; 6. 47X-Dylan Westbrook[11]; 7. 97-Greg Wilson[8]; 8. 2X-Stuart Brubaker[12]; 9. 6-Bill Rose[9]; 10. 40-Logan Fenton[10]; 11. 1S-Logan Schuchart[1]; 12. 81-Lee Jacobs[3]

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events23
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100

Latest Photos

View Photos
Delta Dental
Laura Kopetsky Tri-Ax
Caseys
Auto-Jet Muffler Corporation
Lamo Footwear
Hooker Harness
Trixies
Bell Helmets
MyRacePass
Draintech
Max Papis Inc
Hope Lutheran Church of Hope
Unravel Pediatric Cancer
Tom And Terry Wilson
Nick Pastura Motorsports
Hyvee
OMP Racing
Stop 11 Coffee
Alkiline 88