McKenna Haase

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events22
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 101
7/29/2023 - Paragon Speedway

7/29/2023 - Paragon Speedway

Paragon, IN

Classes

  • 410 Sprints42 entries
    • BOSS Buckeye Outlaw Sprint Series
  • Hornets21 entries
  • FAST SPRINTS21 entries
    • FASTonDIRT,Fast Racing Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


McKenna Haase

McKenna Haase

Des Moines, IA

FAST SPRINTS Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 21 17 4
Heat 3 7 7 -
Qualifying 3 16.254 7 -2

FAST SPRINTS

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 1
2 8 AU26 Todd Moule Todd Moule Heathcote, VIC Heathcote, VIC 6
3 3 25R Jordan Ryan Jordan Ryan Castalia, OH Castalia, OH -
4 5 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
5 7 22 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Butler, PA Butler, PA 2
6 10 2 Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH 4
7 19 23JR Jack Sodeman Jr Jack Sodeman Jr North Jackson, OH North Jackson, OH 12
8 9 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
9 14 77 Geoff Dodge Geoff Dodge Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 5
10 6 71 Jy Corbett Jy Corbett Gympie, QLD Gympie, QLD -4
11 13 78 Justin Clark Justin Clark Hamersville, OH Hamersville, OH 2
12 17 5 Jeremy Weaver Jeremy Weaver Harrisville, PA Harrisville, PA 5
13 16 16 Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 3
14 12 2H Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN -2
15 15 71M Caden Englehart Caden Englehart Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
16 20 56 Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL 4
17 21 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 4
18 4 99 Sklar Gee Sklar Gee Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -14
19 1 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -18
20 11 17 Reece Saldana Reece Saldana Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -9
21 18 13 Van Gurley Jr Van Gurley Jr Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN -3
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25R Jordan Ryan Jordan Ryan Castalia, OH Castalia, OH 1
2 1 22 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Butler, PA Butler, PA -1
3 4 99 Sklar Gee Sklar Gee Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 1
4 6 2 Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH 2
5 5 78 Justin Clark Justin Clark Hamersville, OH Hamersville, OH -
6 7 16 Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
7 3 23JR Jack Sodeman Jr Jack Sodeman Jr North Jackson, OH North Jackson, OH -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
2 1 AU26 Todd Moule Todd Moule Heathcote, VIC Heathcote, VIC -1
3 4 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 1
4 6 17 Reece Saldana Reece Saldana Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 2
5 5 77 Geoff Dodge Geoff Dodge Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
6 3 5 Jeremy Weaver Jeremy Weaver Harrisville, PA Harrisville, PA -3
7 7 56 Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 71 Jy Corbett Jy Corbett Gympie, QLD Gympie, QLD 3
2 2 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
3 3 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -
4 5 2H Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 1
5 1 71M Caden Englehart Caden Englehart Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -4
6 6 13 Van Gurley Jr Van Gurley Jr Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN -
7 7 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
All transfer
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 99 Sklar Gee Sklar Gee Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 14.223
2 2 23JR Jack Sodeman Jr Jack Sodeman Jr North Jackson, OH North Jackson, OH 14.604
3 1 25R Jordan Ryan Jordan Ryan Castalia, OH Castalia, OH 14.774
4 4 22 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Butler, PA Butler, PA 14.806
5 7 78 Justin Clark Justin Clark Hamersville, OH Hamersville, OH 14.852
6 5 2 Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH 15.215
7 6 16 Harley Burns Harley Burns Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 15.895
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 14.492
2 5 5 Jeremy Weaver Jeremy Weaver Harrisville, PA Harrisville, PA 14.771
3 4 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 14.777
4 1 AU26 Todd Moule Todd Moule Heathcote, VIC Heathcote, VIC 14.826
5 2 77 Geoff Dodge Geoff Dodge Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 15.273
6 6 17 Reece Saldana Reece Saldana Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 15.357
7 7 56 Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL 16.090
3 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 71 Jy Corbett Jy Corbett Gympie, QLD Gympie, QLD 14.714
2 6 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 14.914
3 4 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 15.129
4 2 71M Caden Englehart Caden Englehart Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 15.258
5 1 2H Ivan Glotzbach Ivan Glotzbach Fillmore, IN Fillmore, IN 15.327
6 3 13 Van Gurley Jr Van Gurley Jr Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN 15.409
7 5 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 16.254

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events22
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 101

Latest Photos

View Photos
Hyvee
Delta Dental
Laura Kopetsky Tri-Ax
Auto-Jet Muffler Corporation
Alkiline 88
Hooker Harness
Bell Helmets
OMP Racing
Lamo Footwear
Trixies
MyRacePass
Draintech
Tom And Terry Wilson
Hope Lutheran Church of Hope
Adam’s Polishes
Max Papis Inc
Unravel Pediatric Cancer
Nick Pastura Motorsports
Stop 11 Coffee
CG CPAs
RedBox Rx
Vivid Clear Rx