McKenna Haase

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events22
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 101
7/12/2023 - Eldora Speedway

7/12/2023 - Eldora Speedway

Rossburg, OH

Classes

  • 410 Sprints - Winged83 entries
  • Midgets

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


McKenna Haase

McKenna Haase

Des Moines, IA

410 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
A-Feature Twin 1 8 18 -10
Group A Heat 2 6 5 1
Group A Qualifying 13.129 10 -

410 Sprints - Winged

25 Laps

A-Feature Twin 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 5
2 7 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 5
3 3 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
4 1 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -3
5 10 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 5
6 22 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 16
7 5 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -2
8 2 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -6
9 24 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 15
10 15 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 5
11 16 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
12 4 49X Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -8
13 19 21T Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 6
14 14 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ -
15 20 W20 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 5
16 11 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -5
17 21 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 4
18 8 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -10
19 17 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -2
20 23 55P Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 3
21 13 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -8
22 12 35B Austin Bishop Austin Bishop Elverson, PA Elverson, PA -10
23 DNF 9 7 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -14
24 DNF 18 39 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -6
25 Laps

A-Feature Twin 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 1
2 8 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 6
3 7 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 4
4 3 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -1
5 5 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -
6 9 83JR Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 3
7 6 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -1
8 4 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -4
9 11 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 2
10 15 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 5
11 21 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 10
12 10 5C Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA -2
13 24 11 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 11
14 13 25R Jordan Ryan Jordan Ryan Castalia, OH Castalia, OH -1
15 22 55 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 7
16 18 67 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ 2
17 12 4 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -5
18 17 81 Lee Jacobs Lee Jacobs Holmesville, OH Holmesville, OH -1
19 23 25 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 4
20 19 19P Paige Polyak Paige Polyak Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH -1
21 20 2MD Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL -1
22 DNF 14 23Z Zane DeVault Zane DeVault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -8
23 DNF 16 17AU Jamie Veal Jamie Veal Warrnambool, VIC Warrnambool, VIC -7
DNS 1 71 Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
12 Laps

Group A B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA -
2 2 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -
3 3 55P Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
4 14 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 10
Top 4 transfer
5 5 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -
6 7 19L C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 1
7 6 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
8 11 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 3
9 10 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 1
10 13 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 3
11 4 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -7
12 9 11T T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA -3
13 12 19W Trent Pigdon Trent Pigdon Cardup, WAU Cardup, WAU -1
14 21 29 Carl Bowser Carl Bowser Butler, PA Butler, PA 7
15 20 56R Ryan Myers Ryan Myers Lewisburg, OH Lewisburg, OH 5
16 16 11N Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -
17 15 46 Michael Bauer Michael Bauer Eighty Four, PA Eighty Four, PA -2
18 17 20B Cody Bova Cody Bova Struthers, OH Struthers, OH -1
19 22 15M Mitch Harble Mitch Harble Newark, OH Newark, OH 3
20 19 3 Denny Peebles Denny Peebles Lowman, NY Lowman, NY -1
21 DNF 18 13M Brandon Matus Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA -3
22 DNF 8 1M Landon Myers Landon Myers York, PA York, PA -14
12 Laps

Group B B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
2 1 55 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
3 6 25 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 3
4 4 11 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
Top 4 transfer
5 8 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 3
6 5 39M Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA -1
7 3 45 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -4
8 9 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 1
9 10 4TS Tyler Street Tyler Street Fredericktown, OH Fredericktown, OH 1
10 7 9R Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -3
11 17 5T Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 6
12 15 101 Cody Maroske Cody Maroske Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 3
13 18 4X Bradley Ashford Bradley Ashford Wilmington, OH Wilmington, OH 5
14 20 6X Frank Rodgers III Frank Rodgers III Lucas, IA Lucas, IA 6
15 16 33 Brent Matus Brent Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 1
16 21 23M Michael Millard Michael Millard Bremerton, WA Bremerton, WA 5
17 DNF 14 11C Kory Crabtree Kory Crabtree West Jefferson, OH West Jefferson, OH -3
18 DNF 19 4S Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
DNS 11 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA -
DNS 12 15C Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -
DNS 13 97 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -
10 Laps

Group A Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 7
2 6 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 4
3 4 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 1
4 3 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
5 5 7 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -
Top 5 transfer
6 1 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB -5
7 9 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 2
8 7 55P Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
9 10 20B Cody Bova Cody Bova Struthers, OH Struthers, OH 1
10 11 29 Carl Bowser Carl Bowser Butler, PA Butler, PA 1
11 DNF 2 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -9
10 Laps

Group A Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21T Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
2 2 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -
3 3 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
4 4 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
5 6 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 2
7 7 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -
8 5 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -3
9 9 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -
10 10 13M Brandon Matus Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA -
11 11 15M Mitch Harble Mitch Harble Newark, OH Newark, OH -
10 Laps

Group A Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 35B Austin Bishop Austin Bishop Elverson, PA Elverson, PA 2
2 6 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 4
3 8 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 5
4 7 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 3
5 4 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ -1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -1
7 2 11T T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA -5
8 1 19W Trent Pigdon Trent Pigdon Cardup, WAU Cardup, WAU -7
9 9 46 Michael Bauer Michael Bauer Eighty Four, PA Eighty Four, PA -
10 10 3 Denny Peebles Denny Peebles Lowman, NY Lowman, NY -
10 Laps

Group A Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 39 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 1
2 7 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 5
3 1 W20 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH -2
4 4 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -
5 8 49X Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 3
Top 5 transfer
6 3 1M Landon Myers Landon Myers York, PA York, PA -3
7 5 19L C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -2
8 6 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -2
9 9 11N Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -
10 10 56R Ryan Myers Ryan Myers Lewisburg, OH Lewisburg, OH -
10 Laps

Group B Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Lee Jacobs Lee Jacobs Holmesville, OH Holmesville, OH -
2 5 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 3
3 2 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
4 8 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 4
5 6 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 1
Top 5 transfer
6 3 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -3
7 7 55 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
8 4 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -4
9 10 5T Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 1
10 11 23M Michael Millard Michael Millard Bremerton, WA Bremerton, WA 1
11 DNF 9 101 Cody Maroske Cody Maroske Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -2
10 Laps

Group B Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5C Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 3
2 2 25R Jordan Ryan Jordan Ryan Castalia, OH Castalia, OH -
3 5 83JR Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 2
4 8 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 4
5 3 23Z Zane DeVault Zane DeVault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 45 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -
7 7 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
8 DNF 1 15C Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -7
9 DNF 9 11C Kory Crabtree Kory Crabtree West Jefferson, OH West Jefferson, OH -
10 DNF 10 4S Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
10 Laps

Group B Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 3
2 2 17AU Jamie Veal Jamie Veal Warrnambool, VIC Warrnambool, VIC -
3 8 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 5
4 6 71 Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
5 1 2MD Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL -4
Top 5 transfer
6 3 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA -3
7 10 33 Brent Matus Brent Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 3
8 DNF 9 97 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 1
9 DNF 5 9R Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -4
10 DNF 7 11 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -3
10 Laps

Group B Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 7
2 1 19P Paige Polyak Paige Polyak Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH -1
3 3 4 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
4 2 67 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ -2
5 7 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 25 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -1
7 6 39M Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA -1
8 4 4TS Tyler Street Tyler Street Fredericktown, OH Fredericktown, OH -4
9 10 6X Frank Rodgers III Frank Rodgers III Lucas, IA Lucas, IA 1
10 9 4X Bradley Ashford Bradley Ashford Wilmington, OH Wilmington, OH -1

Group A Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 24 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 12.908
2 8 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 12.991
3 37 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 13.070
4 5 49X Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 13.071
5 19 55P Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 13.084
6 1 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 13.089
7 27 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 13.099
8 20 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 13.108
9 7 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 13.114
10 10 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 13.129
11 26 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 13.139
12 25 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 13.144
13 30 7 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 13.151
14 21 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 13.155
15 17 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 13.191
16 12 19L C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 13.192
17 33 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 13.196
18 22 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 13.211
19 3 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 13.211
20 29 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 13.248
21 34 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 13.248
22 40 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 13.257
23 14 35B Austin Bishop Austin Bishop Elverson, PA Elverson, PA 13.282
24 15 1M Landon Myers Landon Myers York, PA York, PA 13.292
25 18 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 13.302
26 35 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 13.311
27 36 11T T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA 13.346
28 41 39 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 13.350
29 9 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 13.362
30 28 21T Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 13.411
31 23 19W Trent Pigdon Trent Pigdon Cardup, WAU Cardup, WAU 13.438
32 16 W20 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 13.442
33 38 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 13.443
34 39 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 13.480
35 13 46 Michael Bauer Michael Bauer Eighty Four, PA Eighty Four, PA 13.486
36 32 11N Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 13.508
37 31 20B Cody Bova Cody Bova Struthers, OH Struthers, OH 13.544
38 4 13M Brandon Matus Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 13.550
39 2 3 Denny Peebles Denny Peebles Lowman, NY Lowman, NY 13.564
40 11 56R Ryan Myers Ryan Myers Lewisburg, OH Lewisburg, OH 13.621
41 42 29 Carl Bowser Carl Bowser Butler, PA Butler, PA 13.758
DNS 6 15M Mitch Harble Mitch Harble Newark, OH Newark, OH 13.411

Group B Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 13.383
2 21 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 13.412
3 41 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 13.456
4 9 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 13.503
5 5 55 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.542
6 1 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 13.620
7 13 11 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 13.641
8 3 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 13.661
9 29 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 13.680
10 18 45 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 13.700
11 16 71 Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 13.704
12 4 39M Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 13.728
13 40 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 13.761
14 36 83JR Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 13.770
15 23 9R Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 13.795
16 33 25 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 13.805
17 11 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 13.813
18 20 5C Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 13.851
19 35 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 13.865
20 24 4TS Tyler Street Tyler Street Fredericktown, OH Fredericktown, OH 13.886
21 30 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 13.901
22 28 23Z Zane DeVault Zane DeVault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 13.904
23 19 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA 13.936
24 27 4 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 13.943
25 37 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 13.974
26 34 25R Jordan Ryan Jordan Ryan Castalia, OH Castalia, OH 13.986
27 31 17AU Jamie Veal Jamie Veal Warrnambool, VIC Warrnambool, VIC 14.003
28 32 67 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ 14.012
29 15 81 Lee Jacobs Lee Jacobs Holmesville, OH Holmesville, OH 14.073
30 14 15C Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 14.095
31 39 2MD Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL 14.097
32 22 19P Paige Polyak Paige Polyak Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH 14.107
33 10 101 Cody Maroske Cody Maroske Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 14.140
34 26 11C Kory Crabtree Kory Crabtree West Jefferson, OH West Jefferson, OH 14.308
35 38 97 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 14.314
36 7 4X Bradley Ashford Bradley Ashford Wilmington, OH Wilmington, OH 14.332
37 25 5T Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 14.381
38 8 4S Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 14.384
39 2 33 Brent Matus Brent Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 14.741
40 12 6X Frank Rodgers III Frank Rodgers III Lucas, IA Lucas, IA 14.761
41 17 23M Michael Millard Michael Millard Bremerton, WA Bremerton, WA 14.936

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events22
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 101

Latest Photos

View Photos
Hyvee
Delta Dental
Laura Kopetsky Tri-Ax
Auto-Jet Muffler Corporation
Alkiline 88
Hooker Harness
Bell Helmets
OMP Racing
Lamo Footwear
Trixies
MyRacePass
Draintech
Tom And Terry Wilson
Hope Lutheran Church of Hope
Adam’s Polishes
Max Papis Inc
Unravel Pediatric Cancer
Nick Pastura Motorsports
Stop 11 Coffee
CG CPAs
RedBox Rx
Vivid Clear Rx