McKenna Haase

  • Events5
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100
5/13/2023 - Wilmot Raceway

5/13/2023 - Wilmot Raceway

Wilmot, WI

36 entries

Non Wing Crate Sprints


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 09-Clayton Rossmann[3]; 2. 38-Allen Hafford[1]; 3. 91-Jimmy Sivia[6]; 4. 14Z-Ryan Zielski[5]; 5. 14AJ-Derek Crane[4]; 6. 11D-Nathan Crane[2]; 7. 50-Rusty Egan[10]; 8. 40-Tim Cox[11]; 9. 70-Chris Klemko[12]; 10. 9-Greg Olsen[9]; 11. 70H-Tate Hensley[13]; 12. 01-Chris Dodd[15]; 13. 18S-Aiden Salisbury[18]; 14. 41-Dennis Spitz[19]; 15. 24-Eric Wilke[16]; 16. 20-Natalie Klemko[8]; 17. 7X-Ryan Marshall[7]; 18. 7-Trinity Uttech[21]; 19. 52-Craig Lager[23]; 20. 13-CJ Malueg[20]; 21. 29J-Ralph Johnson[22]; 22. 7D-Josh Davidson[24]; 23. 13A-Dave Wallace[17]; 24. (DNF) 29OG-Tom Eller[14]

B Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 7-Trinity Uttech[1]; 2. 29J-Ralph Johnson[3]; 3. 52-Craig Lager[6]; 4. 7D-Josh Davidson[8]; 5. 22-Greg Alt[5]; 6. 711-Tyler Kuxhouse[16]; 7. 22S-Brian Strane[11]; 8. 15-Dan Wade[13]; 9. 9X-Tom Brown[2]; 10. 11-Austin Hansen[10]; 11. 0-John Fahl[7]; 12. 7L-Ellie Hensley[12]; 13. 57F-Tristan Furseth[15]; 14. 89-George Gaertner III[14]; 15. 17-Bryce Andrews[9]; 16. (DNS) 99J-Seth Johnson

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 7X-Ryan Marshall[1]; 2. 40-Tim Cox[2]; 3. 14Z-Ryan Zielski[4]; 4. 38-Allen Hafford[3]; 5. 13A-Dave Wallace[5]; 6. 29J-Ralph Johnson[9]; 7. 22-Greg Alt[7]; 8. 17-Bryce Andrews[6]; 9. 15-Dan Wade[8]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 9-Greg Olsen[1]; 2. 09-Clayton Rossmann[4]; 3. 70H-Tate Hensley[2]; 4. 01-Chris Dodd[3]; 5. 41-Dennis Spitz[6]; 6. 7-Trinity Uttech[5]; 7. 0-John Fahl[7]; 8. 22S-Brian Strane[9]; 9. 57F-Tristan Furseth[8]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 50-Rusty Egan[1]; 2. 70-Chris Klemko[2]; 3. 91-Jimmy Sivia[4]; 4. 18S-Aiden Salisbury[6]; 5. 11D-Nathan Crane[3]; 6. 52-Craig Lager[7]; 7. 9X-Tom Brown[5]; 8. 7L-Ellie Hensley[8]; 9. 89-George Gaertner III[9]

Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 20-Natalie Klemko[2]; 2. 14AJ-Derek Crane[4]; 3. 29OG-Tom Eller[6]; 4. 24-Eric Wilke[1]; 5. 13-CJ Malueg[3]; 6. 99J-Seth Johnson[5]; 7. 7D-Josh Davidson[8]; 8. 11-Austin Hansen[7]; 9. 711-Tyler Kuxhouse[9]

Qualifying 1: 1. 14Z-Ryan Zielski, 00:14.610[13]; 2. 09-Clayton Rossmann, 00:14.653[7]; 3. 38-Allen Hafford, 00:14.692[15]; 4. 01-Chris Dodd, 00:14.740[17]; 5. 40-Tim Cox, 00:14.857[4]; 6. 70H-Tate Hensley, 00:15.065[10]; 7. 7X-Ryan Marshall, 00:15.068[2]; 8. 9-Greg Olsen, 00:15.132[12]; 9. 13A-Dave Wallace, 00:15.213[11]; 10. 7-Trinity Uttech, 00:15.255[18]; 11. 17-Bryce Andrews, 00:15.321[8]; 12. 41-Dennis Spitz, 00:15.445[6]; 13. 22-Greg Alt, 00:15.580[5]; 14. 0-John Fahl, 00:16.074[1]; 15. 15-Dan Wade, 00:16.212[3]; 16. 57F-Tristan Furseth, 00:16.249[16]; 17. 29J-Ralph Johnson, 00:16.249[9]; 18. 22S-Brian Strane, 00:16.249[14]

Qualifying 2: 1. 91-Jimmy Sivia, 00:14.517[3]; 2. 14AJ-Derek Crane, 00:14.541[14]; 3. 11D-Nathan Crane, 00:14.623[6]; 4. 13-CJ Malueg, 00:14.701[12]; 5. 70-Chris Klemko, 00:14.711[17]; 6. 20-Natalie Klemko, 00:14.796[15]; 7. 50-Rusty Egan, 00:14.865[11]; 8. 24-Eric Wilke, 00:14.877[16]; 9. 9X-Tom Brown, 00:14.900[2]; 10. 99J-Seth Johnson, 00:14.939[1]; 11. 18S-Aiden Salisbury, 00:15.029[7]; 12. 29OG-Tom Eller, 00:15.118[4]; 13. 52-Craig Lager, 00:15.143[5]; 14. 11-Austin Hansen, 00:15.144[10]; 15. 7L-Ellie Hensley, 00:15.491[9]; 16. 7D-Josh Davidson, 00:15.550[8]; 17. 89-George Gaertner III, 00:15.611[13]; 18. 711-Tyler Kuxhouse, 00:15.703[18]

21 entries

Lightning Sprints


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 16-Mike Neau[1]; 2. 55H-Mark Heinert[8]; 3. K9-Andrew Kiedrowski[3]; 4. 18-Nick Petska[5]; 5. 01-Ron Brannam[4]; 6. 74-Tim Brannam[7]; 7. 11-Derek Fortier[9]; 8. 74M-Max Brannam[6]; 9. 6-Jeff Schmidt[13]; 10. 17-Jordan Funderburk[18]; 11. 3-Ron Curasi[11]; 12. 33-David Powers[15]; 13. 18Q-Chris Quillman[10]; 14. 15-Cole Olson[12]; 15. 22S-Brian Strane Jr[14]; 16. 55X-Xander York[16]; 17. 12-Shawn Steinpas[19]; 18. 21T-Mitchell Reich[17]; 19. 9-John Kirk[2]; 20. 63-Jacob Irwin[20]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 18-Nick Petska[2]; 2. 74-Tim Brannam[1]; 3. K9-Andrew Kiedrowski[4]; 4. 16-Mike Neau[3]; 5. 11-Derek Fortier[5]; 6. 3-Ron Curasi[6]; 7. 17-Jordan Funderburk[8]; 8. 6-Jeff Schmidt[7]; 9. 12-Shawn Steinpas[9]; 10. 63-Jacob Irwin[10]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 55H-Mark Heinert[2]; 2. 74M-Max Brannam[1]; 3. 01-Ron Brannam[4]; 4. 9-John Kirk[3]; 5. 18Q-Chris Quillman[6]; 6. 15-Cole Olson[10]; 7. 55X-Xander York[5]; 8. 22S-Brian Strane Jr[9]; 9. 33-David Powers[7]; 10. (DNF) 21T-Mitchell Reich[8]

Qualifying A: 1. K9-Andrew Kiedrowski, 00:14.898[6]; 2. 16-Mike Neau, 00:14.924[3]; 3. 18-Nick Petska, 00:15.003[4]; 4. 74-Tim Brannam, 00:15.025[1]; 5. 74M-Max Brannam, 00:15.052[2]; 6. 11-Derek Fortier, 00:15.463[9]; 7. 3-Ron Curasi, 00:15.551[10]; 8. 6-Jeff Schmidt, 00:15.578[7]; 9. 33-David Powers, 00:17.088[5]; 10. 21T-Mitchell Reich, 00:18.046[8]

Qualifying B: 1. 01-Ron Brannam, 00:15.043[3]; 2. 9-John Kirk, 00:15.449[2]; 3. 55H-Mark Heinert, 00:15.807[4]; 4. 15-Cole Olson, 00:16.691[9]; 5. 22S-Brian Strane Jr, 00:17.045[7]; 6. 55X-Xander York, 00:17.160[1]; 7. 18Q-Chris Quillman, 00:17.353[5]; 8. 12-Shawn Steinpas, 00:17.367[10]; 9. 17-Jordan Funderburk, 00:17.838[6]; 10. 63-Jacob Irwin, 00:18.562[8]

45 entries

410 Sprints - Winged


Tezos A Feature (30 Laps): 1. 7BC-Tyler Courtney[2]; 2. 4-Chris Windom[3]; 3. 55-Hunter Schuerenberg[1]; 4. 70-Scotty Thiel[5]; 5. 45-Tim Shaffer[6]; 6. 29-Sye Lynch[4]; 7. 51B-Joe B Miller[15]; 8. 17B-Bill Balog[11]; 9. 96-Jake Blackhurst[7]; 10. 26-Parker Price Miller[21]; 11. 23B-Russel Borland[8]; 12. 28M-Conner Morrell[10]; 13. 97-JJ Hickle[25]; 14. 25T-Travis Arenz[18]; 15. 79-Blake Nimee[17]; 16. 1-Brenham Crouch[23]; 17. 9K-Kyle Schuett[12]; 18. 65-Jordan Goldesberry[22]; 19. 25-Danny Schlafer[16]; 20. 87A-Austin Hartmann[13]; 21. 10W-Mike Reinke[9]; 22. 23-Zeth Sabo[24]; 23. 70K-Chris Klemko[19]; 24. (DNF) 49-Josh Schneiderman[14]; 25. (DNF) 26R-Preston Ruh[20]; 26. (DNF) 2W-Scott Neitzel[26]

Classic Ink USA B Feature (12 Laps): 1. 26-Parker Price Miller[1]; 2. 65-Jordan Goldesberry[3]; 3. 1-Brenham Crouch[4]; 4. 23-Zeth Sabo[2]; 5. 2W-Scott Neitzel[8]; 6. 55T-McKenna Haase[7]; 7. 97-JJ Hickle[15]; 8. U2-Jack Vanderboom[6]; 9. 43-Jereme Schroeder[5]; 10. 4K-Kris Spitz[12]; 11. 19CW-Ion Stear[10]; 12. 3B-Shelby Bosie[16]; 13. 24-Scott Conger[9]; 14. 19T-Todd Daun[13]; 15. 10V-Kurt Davis[19]; 16. 4P-Jordan Paulsen[21]; 17. 34-Kevin Hinich[11]; 18. 88-Christopher Flick[20]; 19. (DNF) 26T-Tyler Tischendorf[17]; 20. (DNF) 55D-Austin Deblauw[18]; 21. (DNF) 39V-William Huck[14]; 22. (DNS) 29C-Hunter Custer; 23. (DNS) 68-Dave Uttech; 24. (DNS) 70K-Chris Klemko; 25. (DNS) 55S-Ryan Sawusch

Elliotts Custom Trailers and Carts Dash (4 Laps): 1. 55-Hunter Schuerenberg[1]; 2. 7BC-Tyler Courtney[4]; 3. 4-Chris Windom[2]; 4. 29-Sye Lynch[6]; 5. 70-Scotty Thiel[7]; 6. 45-Tim Shaffer[8]; 7. 96-Jake Blackhurst[3]; 8. 23B-Russel Borland[5]; 9. 10W-Mike Reinke[9]

Hunt Brothers Pizza Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 96-Jake Blackhurst[1]; 2. 28M-Conner Morrell[2]; 3. 45-Tim Shaffer[4]; 4. 70K-Chris Klemko[8]; 5. 43-Jereme Schroeder[7]; 6. 24-Scott Conger[5]; 7. 29C-Hunter Custer[6]; 8. 68-Dave Uttech[3]; 9. 4P-Jordan Paulsen[9]

CSI Shocks Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 70-Scotty Thiel[1]; 2. 17B-Bill Balog[2]; 3. 29-Sye Lynch[4]; 4. 25T-Travis Arenz[5]; 5. 65-Jordan Goldesberry[3]; 6. 19CW-Ion Stear[7]; 7. 19T-Todd Daun[6]; 8. 55D-Austin Deblauw[9]; 9. 88-Christopher Flick[8]

All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 55-Hunter Schuerenberg[5]; 2. 23B-Russel Borland[1]; 3. 87A-Austin Hartmann[2]; 4. 25-Danny Schlafer[3]; 5. 1-Brenham Crouch[7]; 6. 55T-McKenna Haase[6]; 7. 4K-Kris Spitz[8]; 8. 23-Zeth Sabo[4]; 9. (DNS) 55S-Ryan Sawusch

Kistler Racing Products Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 7BC-Tyler Courtney[2]; 2. 10W-Mike Reinke[1]; 3. 51B-Joe B Miller[6]; 4. 79-Blake Nimee[3]; 5. 26-Parker Price Miller[4]; 6. 2W-Scott Neitzel[5]; 7. 97-JJ Hickle[9]; 8. 26T-Tyler Tischendorf[8]; 9. 10V-Kurt Davis[7]

Mobil 1 Heat 5 (8 Laps): 1. 4-Chris Windom[4]; 2. 9K-Kyle Schuett[2]; 3. 49-Josh Schneiderman[1]; 4. 26R-Preston Ruh[5]; 5. U2-Jack Vanderboom[6]; 6. 34-Kevin Hinich[7]; 7. 39V-William Huck[8]; 8. (DNF) 3B-Shelby Bosie[3]

Hercules Tire Qualifying: 1. 45-Tim Shaffer, 00:12.398[1]; 2. 29-Sye Lynch, 00:12.469[11]; 3. 70-Scotty Thiel, 00:12.501[17]; 4. 26-Parker Price Miller, 00:12.564[29]; 5. 4-Chris Windom, 00:12.578[38]; 6. 10W-Mike Reinke, 00:12.589[32]; 7. 96-Jake Blackhurst, 00:12.619[4]; 8. 28M-Conner Morrell, 00:12.625[6]; 9. 23-Zeth Sabo, 00:12.644[25]; 10. 87A-Austin Hartmann, 00:12.650[20]; 11. 23B-Russel Borland, 00:12.650[26]; 12. 7BC-Tyler Courtney, 00:12.661[30]; 13. 17B-Bill Balog, 00:12.670[10]; 14. 25-Danny Schlafer, 00:12.725[24]; 15. 79-Blake Nimee, 00:12.758[33]; 16. 55-Hunter Schuerenberg, 00:12.761[23]; 17. 49-Josh Schneiderman, 00:12.790[40]; 18. 65-Jordan Goldesberry, 00:12.801[15]; 19. 55T-McKenna Haase, 00:12.812[27]; 20. 1-Brenham Crouch, 00:12.826[21]; 21. 2W-Scott Neitzel, 00:12.838[36]; 22. 9K-Kyle Schuett, 00:12.846[43]; 23. 25T-Travis Arenz, 00:12.886[14]; 24. 68-Dave Uttech, 00:12.891[5]; 25. 4K-Kris Spitz, 00:12.919[19]; 26. 3B-Shelby Bosie, 00:12.929[37]; 27. 24-Scott Conger, 00:12.981[3]; 28. 19T-Todd Daun, 00:13.007[16]; 29. 51B-Joe B Miller, 00:13.019[28]; 30. 29C-Hunter Custer, 00:13.088[9]; 31. 10V-Kurt Davis, 00:13.220[34]; 32. 43-Jereme Schroeder, 00:13.258[7]; 33. 70K-Chris Klemko, 00:13.264[8]; 34. 19CW-Ion Stear, 00:13.291[18]; 35. 26R-Preston Ruh, 00:13.314[42]; 36. 26T-Tyler Tischendorf, 00:13.444[31]; 37. 88-Christopher Flick, 00:13.469[13]; 38. U2-Jack Vanderboom, 00:13.483[44]; 39. 55D-Austin Deblauw, 00:13.490[12]; 40. 34-Kevin Hinich, 00:13.515[41]; 41. 4P-Jordan Paulsen, 00:13.560[2]; 42. 39V-William Huck, 00:13.647[39]; 43. (DNS) 97-JJ Hickle, 00:13.264; 44. (DNS) 55S-Ryan Sawusch, 00:13.264

  • Events5
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100

Latest Photos

View Photos
Interstate Batteries
Hyvee
Delta Dental
Auto-Jet Muffler Corporation
Hooker Harness
Bell Helmets
OMP Racing
Lamo Footwear
Trixies
MyRacePass
Draintech
Tom And Terry Wilson
Hope Lutheran Church of Hope
Adam’s Polishes
Max Papis Inc
Unravel Pediatric Cancer
Nick Pastura Motorsports
Stop 11 Coffee
RedBox Rx
Vivid Clear Rx