McKenna Haase

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events22
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 101
12/9/2022 - Wayne County Speedway

12/9/2022 - Wayne County Speedway

Wayne City, IL

Classes

  • 600cc Outlaw Non Winged Micros36 entries
  • A Class Non Winged Micros25 entries
  • Jr Sprint21 entries
  • Mod Lites / Dwarfs14 entries
  • Outlaw Winged Micros9 entries
  • A Class Winged Micros14 entries
  • Restricted Micros12 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


McKenna Haase

McKenna Haase

Des Moines, IA

A Class Non Winged Micros Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 19 15 4
B Feature 1 3 3 -
Heat 3 6 7 -1

A Class Non Winged Micros

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 53 Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 3
2 7 24 J.B. Gilbert J.B. Gilbert Monticello, IL Monticello, IL 5
3 6 10 Wayne Scott Wayne Scott Carney's Point, NJ Carney's Point, NJ 3
4 1 42 Camden Winter Camden Winter Galveston, IN Galveston, IN -3
5 8 87 Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN 3
6 12 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN 6
7 3 99 Mason Seubert Mason Seubert Welch, MN Welch, MN -4
8 11 22 Jaxon Bishop Jaxon Bishop Toney, AL Toney, AL 3
9 18 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA 9
10 9 3 Drew Sherman Drew Sherman Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -1
11 17 3S Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Wilmington, DE Wilmington, DE 6
12 5 1 Tres Mehler Tres Mehler Oblong, IL Oblong, IL -7
13 20 5X Reece Shelton Reece Shelton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 7
14 13 3B Brody Strong Brody Strong Arthur, IL Arthur, IL -1
15 19 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 4
16 10 47 Aaron Skinner Aaron Skinner sesser, IL sesser, IL -6
17 2 82H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO -15
18 15 97G Landon Gutwein Landon Gutwein Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -3
DNS 14 46 Trevor Walker Trevor Walker Royalton, IL Royalton, IL -
DNS 16 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3S Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Wilmington, DE Wilmington, DE -
2 4 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA 2
3 3 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
4 9 5X Reece Shelton Reece Shelton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 5
Top 4 transfer
5 5 4J Thomas Chandler Thomas Chandler -
6 2 11S David Stivers David Stivers Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -4
7 6 11B Jeff Lewellen Jeff Lewellen Burnettsville, IN Burnettsville, IN -1
DNS 7 44 Thomas Davies Thomas Davies Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
DNS 8 27M Jason Ohara Jason Ohara Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 53 Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
2 4 10 Wayne Scott Wayne Scott Carney's Point, NJ Carney's Point, NJ 2
3 7 1 Tres Mehler Tres Mehler Oblong, IL Oblong, IL 4
4 1 97G Landon Gutwein Landon Gutwein Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -3
5 2 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -3
6 9 3B Brody Strong Brody Strong Arthur, IL Arthur, IL 3
7 5 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA -2
8 6 11B Jeff Lewellen Jeff Lewellen Burnettsville, IN Burnettsville, IN -2
DNS 8 5X Reece Shelton Reece Shelton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 J.B. Gilbert J.B. Gilbert Monticello, IL Monticello, IL -
2 7 42 Camden Winter Camden Winter Galveston, IN Galveston, IN 5
3 3 47 Aaron Skinner Aaron Skinner sesser, IL sesser, IL -
4 8 87 Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN 4
5 6 46 Trevor Walker Trevor Walker Royalton, IL Royalton, IL 1
6 5 3S Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Wilmington, DE Wilmington, DE -1
7 4 4J Thomas Chandler Thomas Chandler -3
DNS 2 27M Jason Ohara Jason Ohara Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 82H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO 3
2 1 3 Drew Sherman Drew Sherman Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -1
3 8 99 Mason Seubert Mason Seubert Welch, MN Welch, MN 5
4 5 22 Jaxon Bishop Jaxon Bishop Toney, AL Toney, AL 1
5 7 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN 2
6 3 11S David Stivers David Stivers Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -3
7 6 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
8 2 44 Thomas Davies Thomas Davies Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -6

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events22
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 101

Latest Photos

View Photos
Hyvee
Delta Dental
Laura Kopetsky Tri-Ax
Auto-Jet Muffler Corporation
Alkiline 88
Hooker Harness
Bell Helmets
OMP Racing
Lamo Footwear
Trixies
MyRacePass
Draintech
Tom And Terry Wilson
Hope Lutheran Church of Hope
Adam’s Polishes
Max Papis Inc
Unravel Pediatric Cancer
Nick Pastura Motorsports
Stop 11 Coffee
CG CPAs
RedBox Rx
Vivid Clear Rx