McKenna Haase

  • Events23
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100
7/2/2022 - Knoxville Raceway

7/2/2022 - Knoxville Raceway

Knoxville, IA

Nolan Wren Memorial presented by Higher View Enterprises, Inc.

Top 3 bonuses in all 3 classes for eligible points teams.

Fireworks! Veterans & active military FREE with military ID.

Classes

  • Pro Sprints12 entries
  • 360 Sprints - Winged32 entries
  • 410 Sprints - Winged32 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


McKenna Haase

McKenna Haase

Des Moines, IA

410 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
410 A Feature 22 21 1
B Feature 1 4 2 2
410 Heat 2 1 3 -2
410 Qualifying 22 -3
Hot Laps 1 - -

410 Sprints - Winged

25 Laps

410 A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -
2 2 71 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
3 4 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
4 5 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 1
5 10 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 5
6 11 2M Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN 5
7 9 11X Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 2
8 3 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -5
9 20 25 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 11
10 7 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD -3
11 6 11 Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -5
12 13 7 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 1
13 14 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
14 12 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -2
15 16 7TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Plesantville, IA Plesantville, IA 1
16 23 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 7
17 17 2KS Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -
18 15 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -3
19 21 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
20 19 7W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -1
21 22 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
22 18 17 Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -4
23 24 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 1
24 8 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA -16
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 4 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
3 3 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
4 6 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
6 7 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
7 11 76 Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 4
8 8 6 Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN -
9 9 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
10 10 5 Brady Forbrook Brady Forbrook Morgan, MN Morgan, MN -
11 12 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA 1
8 Laps

410 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 3
2 3 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 1
3 2 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
4 6 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 2
5 5 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD -
6 1 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -5
7 8 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 1
8 7 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -1
8 Laps

410 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 1
2 4 11X Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 2
3 1 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
4 5 11 Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
5 6 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 1
6 3 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
7 7 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE -
8 8 5 Brady Forbrook Brady Forbrook Morgan, MN Morgan, MN -
8 Laps

410 Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 5
2 1 7W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -1
3 4 2M Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN 1
4 5 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 1
5 3 25 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -2
6 8 76 Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 2
7 7 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
8 2 15 Bobby Mincer Bobby Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -6
8 Laps

410 Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Plesantville, IA Plesantville, IA -
2 2 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -
3 6 71 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 3
4 3 2KS Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -1
5 5 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
6 4 17 Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -2
7 7 6 Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN -
8 8 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA -

410 Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO
2 25 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX
3 2 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA
4 20 71 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA
5 1 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD
6 5 11 Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN
7 22 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA
8 16 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
9 27 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO
10 7 11X Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA
11 13 2M Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN
12 4 17 Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL
13 11 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA
14 21 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA
15 9 25 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA
16 15 2KS Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW
17 32 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA
18 29 7 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD
19 6 15 Bobby Mincer Bobby Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA
20 31 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA
21 23 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA
22 19 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA
23 17 7W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA
24 18 7TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Plesantville, IA Plesantville, IA
25 30 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND
26 28 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE
27 12 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL
28 14 6 Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN
29 10 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL
30 26 5 Brady Forbrook Brady Forbrook Morgan, MN Morgan, MN
31 24 76 Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA
32 3 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA

  • Events23
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100

Latest Photos

View Photos
Delta Dental
Laura Kopetsky Tri-Ax
Caseys
Auto-Jet Muffler Corporation
Lamo Footwear
Hooker Harness
Trixies
Bell Helmets
MyRacePass
Draintech
Max Papis Inc
Hope Lutheran Church of Hope
Unravel Pediatric Cancer
Tom And Terry Wilson
Nick Pastura Motorsports
Hyvee
OMP Racing
Stop 11 Coffee
Alkiline 88