McKenna Haase

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events29
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100
12/29/2022 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

12/29/2022 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Classes

  • Junior Sprints60 entries
  • 600cc Outlaw Non Winged Micros285 entries
  • 600cc Non Winged Micros413 entries
  • 600cc Winged Micros262 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


McKenna Haase

McKenna Haase

Des Moines, IA

600cc Winged Micros Start Finish +/-
Race 222 - D1 7 7 -

600cc Winged Micros

10 Laps

Race 230 - C1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 319 Haidyn Hansen Haidyn Hansen North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 1
2 1 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -1
Top 2 transfer
3 9 1 Kortland Stephens Kortland Stephens Benton, AR Benton, AR 6
4 3 297 Dillon Berglan Dillon Berglan Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -1
5 7 61 Kenny Koelsch Kenny Koelsch Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
6 8 14B Ethan Burdett Ethan Burdett Concord, NC Concord, NC 2
7 6 13T Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -1
8 12 57L Jacob Lucas Jacob Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 4
9 14 122 Lane Warner Lane Warner Bloomfield, MO Bloomfield, MO 5
10 10 36T Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
11 11 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -
12 5 15N Neal Allison Neal Allison Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC -7
13 13 66J Holden Jennings Holden Jennings Weatherford, OK Weatherford, OK -
14 4 10X Bradyn Warren Bradyn Warren Bradford, TN Bradford, TN -10
10 Laps

Race 231 - C2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
2 3 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 1
Top 2 transfer
3 1 C71 Carter Jensrud Carter Jensrud River Falls, WI River Falls, WI -2
4 5 16 Darrius Myers Darrius Myers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
5 8 87C Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 3
6 4 10T Taylor Morgan Taylor Morgan Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -2
7 12 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 5
8 11 2 Travis Sullivan Travis Sullivan Troutman, NC Troutman, NC 3
9 10 56 Michael Hubert Michael Hubert Anderson, CA Anderson, CA 1
10 9 80 Cody Caldwell Cody Caldwell Ulysses, KS Ulysses, KS -1
11 7 8B Dustin Bottoms Dustin Bottoms Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -4
12 6 15J Joe Bob Lee Joe Bob Lee Cache, OK Cache, OK -6
DNS 13 5 Bradley Huish Bradley Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
DNS 14 24F Connor Wolf Connor Wolf Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
10 Laps

Race 232 - C3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX -
2 3 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 1C Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
4 6 95A Eli Adams Eli Adams Catawba, NC Catawba, NC 2
5 4 3R Hunter Rhoades Hunter Rhoades Ault, CO Ault, CO -1
6 12 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 6
7 13 15M Collin Mitchell Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN 6
8 5 14 Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -3
9 9 29K Levi Kuntz Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA -
10 7 08J Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -3
11 11 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -
12 8 10 Patrick Lundy Patrick Lundy Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -4
13 10 74 Robby Brockman Robby Brockman El Cohn, CA El Cohn, CA -3
DNS 14 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -
10 Laps

Race 233 - C4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15S TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
2 8 3E Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 6
Top 2 transfer
3 11 22X Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 8
4 1 62 Rachel Zabawa Rachel Zabawa Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -3
5 3 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -2
6 6 14A Pat Kelly Pat Kelly Fowlerville, NY Fowlerville, NY -
7 7 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA -
8 5 17A Austin Barnhill Austin Barnhill Wilmington, NC Wilmington, NC -3
9 12 12B Brandon Boggs Brandon Boggs Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 3
10 9 54K Kinser Endicott Kinser Endicott Corning, CA Corning, CA -1
11 10 29X Mason Daugherty Mason Daugherty Cache, OK Cache, OK -1
12 4 08 Peter Smith Peter Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -8
DNS 14 8J Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
DNS 13 88J Joey Amantea Joey Amantea Mt. Pocono, PA Mt. Pocono, PA -
10 Laps

Race 234 - C5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55B Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
2 4 2T Taylor Mayhew Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
Top 2 transfer
3 6 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 3
4 3 21B Justin Bates Justin Bates Bartonville, TX Bartonville, TX -1
5 7 14D Tylen Trammel Tylen Trammel Concord, NC Concord, NC 2
6 11 8S Landyn Snider Landyn Snider Kelseyville, CA Kelseyville, CA 5
7 8 7P Dylan Ramey Dylan Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
8 5 77K Kyle Fernandez Kyle Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -3
9 DNF 10 17C Christian Galicia Christian Galicia Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 1
10 DNF 1 101 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -9
DNS 12 73B Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
DNS 13 73 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
DNS 14 49A Aiden Price Aiden Price Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC -
10 Laps

Race 235 - C6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
2 1 38T Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 91 Ryan Mueller Ryan Mueller Wildwood, MO Wildwood, MO -
4 4 75M Buddy Mullens Buddy Mullens Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -
5 11 08C Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 6
6 6 9T Christopher Townsend Christopher Townsend La Porte, TX La Porte, TX -
7 7 9M Keith McIntyre Jr Keith McIntyre Jr Saylorsburg, PA Saylorsburg, PA -
8 5 44K Cory Kelley Cory Kelley Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO -3
9 8 17F Santino Ferrucci Santino Ferrucci Woodbury, CT Woodbury, CT -1
10 9 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -1
11 12 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO 1
12 10 69 Devin Crawley Devin Crawley Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -2
DNS 13 12R Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
DNS 14 82S Austin Sanders Austin Sanders Seffner, FL Seffner, FL -
10 Laps

Race 236 - C7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 45M Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -
2 5 00T Cole Tinsley Cole Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO 3
Top 2 transfer
3 8 97L Connor Lundy Connor Lundy Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 5
4 6 87 Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN 2
5 10 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 5
6 14 121 Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD 8
7 7 43T Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -
8 12 96 Jayson Campbell Jayson Campbell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
9 9 16F Matthew Francis Matthew Francis Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
10 11 77C Cooper Sullivan Cooper Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 1
11 13 17G Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX 2
12 3 5R Chase Rodgers Chase Rodgers Old Orchard Beach, ME Old Orchard Beach, ME -9
13 2 83W Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -11
14 4 9B Casey Bauman Casey Bauman Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -10
10 Laps

Race 237 - C8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 76 Maverick Elkins Maverick Elkins Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 1
2 1 4N Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 3
4 5 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
5 3 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -2
6 9 17J Jacob Johnston Jacob Johnston Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 3
7 7 5S Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
8 8 36B Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -
9 12 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS 3
10 11 55U Chance Ullstrom Chance Ullstrom Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
11 13 82 Robert Randolph Robert Randolph Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 2
12 4 7W Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -8
13 DNF 10 36R Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX -3
DNS 14 10G Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK -
10 Laps

Race 222 - D1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66J Holden Jennings Holden Jennings Weatherford, OK Weatherford, OK -
2 8 122 Lane Warner Lane Warner Bloomfield, MO Bloomfield, MO 6
Top 2 transfer
3 3 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
4 4 99M Mason Seubert Mason Seubert Welch, MN Welch, MN -
5 2 95 Paige Moss Paige Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL -3
6 6 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK -
7 7 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
8 13 5T Tommy Velasquez III Tommy Velasquez III Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 5
9 9 88M Maxon Crabdree Maxon Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
10 5 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -5
11 14 7 Quinn Thurein Quinn Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 3
12 10 191 Bash Ferguson Bash Ferguson Willis, TX Willis, TX -2
13 11 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE -2
14 12 29P Bailee Spitulski Bailee Spitulski Garden, FL Garden, FL -2
10 Laps

Race 223 - D2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Travis Sullivan Travis Sullivan Troutman, NC Troutman, NC -
2 3 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 23C Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -1
4 4 24P Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
5 5 18W Wyatt Bruce Wyatt Bruce Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -
6 9 98 James Roselli James Roselli Brodheadsville, PA Brodheadsville, PA 3
7 10 27W Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
8 6 A51 Jason Trosper Jason Trosper North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -2
9 7 20K Skyler Keeney Skyler Keeney Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -2
10 8 97 Damian Norbury Damian Norbury Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ -2
DNS 11 10P Brian Potter Brian Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
DNS 12 71J Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -
DNS 13 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
DNS 14 5N Reece Shelton Reece Shelton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -
10 Laps

Race 224 - D3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 15M Collin Mitchell Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN 7
2 2 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 23X Rhea Lynn Moss Rhea Lynn Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL -
4 1 29L Jackson Lauderbaugh Jackson Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -3
5 9 15K Kendall Battarbee Kendall Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX 4
6 7 05 Joshua Spatola Joshua Spatola Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
7 5 12M Shawn Marquez Jr Shawn Marquez Jr Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -2
8 13 570 Prestyn Brown Prestyn Brown Monroe Township, PA Monroe Township, PA 5
9 6 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -3
10 10 22H Hank Soares Hank Soares Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -
11 11 114 Sawyer Kiner Sawyer Kiner Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -
12 4 45D Seth Duty Seth Duty Pittsburg, IL Pittsburg, IL -8
13 12 59X Richie Harvey Richie Harvey Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
DNS 14 26C Chase McDermand Chase McDermand Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
10 Laps

Race 225 - D4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22X Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
2 5 12B Brandon Boggs Brandon Boggs Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 3
Top 2 transfer
3 6 38S Tim Snelling Tim Snelling Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 3
4 10 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK 6
5 1 3D Trent Dixon Trent Dixon East Bernard, TX East Bernard, TX -4
6 11 97B Donnie Burrows Donnie Burrows Washington, MO Washington, MO 5
7 9 37Z Jacob Zimmerman Jacob Zimmerman Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI 2
8 4 126 Autumn Criste Autumn Criste Deltona, FL Deltona, FL -4
9 3 8 Coleten Agee Coleten Agee Bushland, TX Bushland, TX -6
10 7 84S Sean Cleavland Sean Cleavland Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -3
11 8 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -3
DNS 12 110 Karter Battarbee Karter Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -
DNS 13 54 Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
DNS 14 61C Chris Parmley Chris Parmley Ceres, CA Ceres, CA -
10 Laps

Race 226 - D5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17C Christian Galicia Christian Galicia Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -
2 12 8S Landyn Snider Landyn Snider Kelseyville, CA Kelseyville, CA 10
Top 2 transfer
3 5 4S Spencer Hill Spencer Hill Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 2
4 10 9 Bryce Comer Bryce Comer Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL 6
5 7 33X Evan Harvey Evan Harvey Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 2
6 2 1H Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -4
7 9 11 Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO 2
8 3 787 Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -5
9 6 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -3
10 8 29D Dylan Menditto Dylan Menditto Brooklyn, CT Brooklyn, CT -2
11 4 74T Tommy Thompson Tommy Thompson Inola, OK Inola, OK -7
12 11 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR -1
DNS 14 14T Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -
DNS 13 21T Tommy Kunsman Tommy Kunsman Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA -
10 Laps

Race 227 - D6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 08C Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
2 2 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO -
Top 2 transfer
3 7 08S Stefan Sidur Stefan Sidur Madera, CA Madera, CA 4
4 4 24R Ryder Wells Ryder Wells Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -
5 8 36S Darren Stewart Darren Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 3
6 5 6C Trevor Casey Trevor Casey Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
7 1 14C Connor Gross Connor Gross Asbury, NJ Asbury, NJ -6
8 10 7S Kanon Posey Kanon Posey Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 2
9 11 41D Chuck Dunlap Chuck Dunlap Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 2
10 9 1T Taylor Whitefield Taylor Whitefield Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -1
11 13 26P Preston Lattomus Preston Lattomus Landenberg, PA Landenberg, PA 2
12 14 5A Ava Gropp Ava Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
13 6 42A Ashley Afdahl Ashley Afdahl San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -7
14 12 21K Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -2
10 Laps

Race 228 - D7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17G Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX -
2 4 121 Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD 2
Top 2 transfer
3 2 5X Axton Romero Axton Romero Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -1
4 6 7C Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 2
5 3 94 Hayden Wise Hayden Wise Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC -2
6 9 8T Cody Berkenmeier Cody Berkenmeier Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE 3
7 5 75 Mal Mullens Mal Mullens Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -2
8 8 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
9 14 18 Aidan Leingang Aidan Leingang Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 5
10 12 81 Dekota Gay Dekota Gay Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 2
11 13 21H Levi Hinck Levi Hinck Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
12 11 7F Nolan Bartley Nolan Bartley Hammond, IL Hammond, IL -1
13 7 27 Jace Alvarez Jace Alvarez Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -6
14 10 21 Bruce Comer Bruce Comer Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL -4
10 Laps

Race 229 - D8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55U Chance Ullstrom Chance Ullstrom Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
2 1 82 Robert Randolph Robert Randolph Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 22M Sammy McNabb Sammy McNabb Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 1
4 3 18T Lexa Turner Lexa Turner Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
5 11 671 Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO 6
6 7 75T Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 1
7 12 28C Carson Brown Carson Brown Moseley, VA Moseley, VA 5
8 6 727 Shawn McKinney Shawn McKinney Calera, OK Calera, OK -2
9 5 02C Cale McGee Cale McGee Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -4
10 8 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -2
11 9 18D Devon Debrick Devon Debrick Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -2
12 14 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 2
13 13 9K Kieran Casillas Kieran Casillas Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
14 10 11A Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -4
8 Laps

Race 214 - E1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5T Tommy Velasquez III Tommy Velasquez III Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 1
2 4 7 Quinn Thurein Quinn Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
Top 2 transfer
3 8 97M Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 5
4 5 70 Dwight Green Dwight Green Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
5 3 5M Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -2
6 9 77 Preston Norbury Preston Norbury Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ 3
7 1 33L Laike Imm Laike Imm Phillipsburg, KS Phillipsburg, KS -6
8 6 22T Thomas Byford Thomas Byford Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
9 7 72D Derrick Black Derrick Black Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -2
8 Laps

Race 215 - E2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 98 James Roselli James Roselli Brodheadsville, PA Brodheadsville, PA 2
2 1 27W Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 23B Beckham Malone Beckham Malone Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 2
4 7 18F Steve Finn Steve Finn Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 3
5 2 49S Mike Snelling Mike Snelling -3
6 6 30X John Crowder John Crowder Summerfield, FL Summerfield, FL -
7 4 44 Anthony Sunde Anthony Sunde Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA -3
DNS 8 14K Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS -
DNS 9 40G Jason Gariss Jason Gariss Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
8 Laps

Race 216 - E3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 570 Prestyn Brown Prestyn Brown Monroe Township, PA Monroe Township, PA -
2 6 59X Richie Harvey Richie Harvey Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 4
Top 2 transfer
3 7 14H Harley Whatley Harley Whatley Santa Fe, TX Santa Fe, TX 4
4 3 10R Ray Brewer Ray Brewer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
5 5 53 Graham Hamilton Graham Hamilton Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -
6 2 5B Cade Bierman Cade Bierman Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -4
7 4 6T Robert Tidaback Robert Tidaback Marion, IL Marion, IL -3
DNS 8 6X Mark Martin Mark Martin Mahtomedi, MN Mahtomedi, MN -
DNS 9 17H Henry Chambers Henry Chambers Baldwin City, KS Baldwin City, KS -
8 Laps

Race 217 - E4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK 1
2 1 97B Donnie Burrows Donnie Burrows Washington, MO Washington, MO -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 111 Mark Reynolds Mark Reynolds Satellite Beach, FL Satellite Beach, FL -
4 DNF 5 3S Will Scribner Will Scribner Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 1
5 DNF 4 27Q Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -1
DNS 6 51 Joshua Huish Joshua Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
DNS 7 9C Cade Cowles Cade Cowles Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
DNS 8 14M Mike Austin Mike Austin Batavia, NY Batavia, NY -
DNS 9 U2 Ryan Cotney Ryan Cotney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 Laps

Race 218 - E5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR 4
2 1 8S Landyn Snider Landyn Snider Kelseyville, CA Kelseyville, CA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 7 3B Caleb Burge Caleb Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 4
4 9 29C Connor Borah Connor Borah Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 5
5 2 99X Trey Gibbs Trey Gibbs -3
6 4 79 Bryson Turner Bryson Turner Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -2
7 6 37X Xander Dundon Xander Dundon Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
8 8 71A Anthony Rea Anthony Rea League City, TX League City, TX -
9 3 69U Robert Burnett Robert Burnett Tulia, TX Tulia, TX -6
8 Laps

Race 219 - E6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26P Preston Lattomus Preston Lattomus Landenberg, PA Landenberg, PA -
2 2 5A Ava Gropp Ava Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
Top 2 transfer
3 6 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA 3
4 3 15H Jace Hale Jace Hale Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -1
5 4 18G Leonard Scheumack Leonard Scheumack Russellville, AR Russellville, AR -1
6 5 81G Giancarlo Ramessar Giancarlo Ramessar Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -1
DNS 7 1B Brian Bennett Brian Bennett Oronogo, MO Oronogo, MO -
DNS 8 9A Luke Lane Luke Lane -
DNS 9 19S Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO -
8 Laps

Race 220 - E7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21H Levi Hinck Levi Hinck Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
2 3 18 Aidan Leingang Aidan Leingang Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL 1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 16B Brady Amos Brady Amos Krum, TX Krum, TX 2
4 4 31B Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -
5 2 9D Degan Lelsz Degan Lelsz League City, TX League City, TX -3
DNS 6 97T Matt Taylor Matt Taylor Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -
DNS 7 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
DNS 8 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
8 Laps

Race 221 - E8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9K Kieran Casillas Kieran Casillas Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
2 3 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
4 1 31 Chad Lobb Chad Lobb Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -3
5 5 00S TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO -
6 7 28U Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 1
7 8 28S Daniel Smith Daniel Smith Duncan, OK Duncan, OK 1
8 4 7G Ollie Geiger Ollie Geiger Blair, NE Blair, NE -4

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events29
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100

Latest Photos

View Photos
Delta Dental
Laura Kopetsky Tri-Ax
Auto-Jet Muffler Corporation
Lamo Footwear
Hooker Harness
Trixies
Bell Helmets
MyRacePass
Draintech
Max Papis Inc
Hope Lutheran Church of Hope
Unravel Pediatric Cancer
Tom And Terry Wilson
Nick Pastura Motorsports
Hyvee
OMP Racing
Stop 11 Coffee
Alkiline 88