McKenna Haase

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events29
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100
12/28/2022 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

12/28/2022 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Classes

  • Junior Sprints96 entries
  • 600cc Outlaw Non Winged Micros398 entries
  • 600cc Outlaw Winged Micros249 entries
  • 600cc Winged Micros375 entries
  • Restricted Winged Micros134 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


McKenna Haase

McKenna Haase

Des Moines, IA

600cc Outlaw Winged Micros Start Finish +/-
Race 135 - C2 1 6 -5
600cc Winged Micros Start Finish +/-
Race 106 6 7 -1

600cc Outlaw Winged Micros

10 Laps

Race 134 - C1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 98 James Roselli James Roselli Brodheadsville, PA Brodheadsville, PA -
2 2 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK -
Top 2 transfer
3 5 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 2
4 8 14J Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 4
5 6 21X Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 1
6 7 49B Joel Smith Joel Smith Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
7 11 95M Pat Kelly Pat Kelly Fowlerville, NY Fowlerville, NY 4
8 10 95 Paige Moss Paige Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL 2
9 9 37A Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO -
10 12 19 Tomas Partington Tomas Partington Brisbane, QLD Brisbane, QLD 2
11 3 21 Bruce Comer Bruce Comer Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL -8
12 DNF 4 787 Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -8
DNS 13 51 Joshua Huish Joshua Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
DNS 14 31 Chad Lobb Chad Lobb Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
10 Laps

Race 135 - C2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15N Neal Allison Neal Allison Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC 2
2 8 R7 Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ 6
Top 2 transfer
3 2 36 Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -1
4 4 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX -
5 5 57 Mikey Smith Mikey Smith Scranton, PA Scranton, PA -
6 1 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -5
7 12 13T Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 5
8 11 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 3
9 13 117 James Scott James Scott Jackson, MO Jackson, MO 4
10 6 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -4
11 14 Z78 Zach Drummond Zach Drummond Mooresville, NC, NC Mooresville, NC, NC 3
12 9 126 Autumn Criste Autumn Criste Deltona, FL Deltona, FL -3
13 7 29P Bailee Spitulski Bailee Spitulski Garden, FL Garden, FL -6
14 10 10 Patrick Lundy Patrick Lundy Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -4
10 Laps

Race 136 - C3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4S Spencer Hill Spencer Hill Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
2 2 5X Axton Romero Axton Romero Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 2T Taylor Mayhew Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
4 7 95A Eli Adams Eli Adams Catawba, NC Catawba, NC 3
5 4 56 Michael Hubert Michael Hubert Anderson, CA Anderson, CA -1
6 9 44P Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 3
7 10 157 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 3
8 6 01 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -2
9 13 37Z Jacob Zimmerman Jacob Zimmerman Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI 4
10 11 23X Rhea Lynn Moss Rhea Lynn Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL 1
11 12 42A Ashley Afdahl Ashley Afdahl San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 1
12 DNF 5 6B Blake Parmley Blake Parmley Ripon, CA Ripon, CA -7
13 DNF 8 20S Steven Curbow Steven Curbow Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -5
DNS 14 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -
10 Laps

Race 137 - C4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14T Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 2
2 7 51T Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 5
Top 2 transfer
3 1 69 Devin Crawley Devin Crawley Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -2
4 5 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 1
5 9 55C Trevor Cline Trevor Cline Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
6 13 12 Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 7
7 4 33M Ryan Mueller Ryan Mueller Wildwood, MO Wildwood, MO -3
8 2 11A Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -6
9 10 22B Dylan Bloomfield Dylan Bloomfield Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
10 12 51G Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 2
11 6 94 Hayden Wise Hayden Wise Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC -5
12 DNF 14 1 Kortland Stephens Kortland Stephens Benton, AR Benton, AR 2
13 DNF 8 5R Chase Rodgers Chase Rodgers Old Orchard Beach, ME Old Orchard Beach, ME -5
14 DNF 11 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -3
10 Laps

Race 138 - C5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 07Z Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Jensen Beach, FL Jensen Beach, FL 2
2 1 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 63 Colton Key Colton Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
4 4 81 Dekota Gay Dekota Gay Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -
5 5 9 Bryce Comer Bryce Comer Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL -
6 13 122 Lane Warner Lane Warner Bloomfield, MO Bloomfield, MO 7
7 14 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 7
8 7 62 Rachel Zabawa Rachel Zabawa Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -1
9 6 61C Chris Parmley Chris Parmley Ceres, CA Ceres, CA -3
10 10 80 Cody Caldwell Cody Caldwell Ulysses, KS Ulysses, KS -
11 DNF 11 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK -
12 DNF 8 61 Kenny Koelsch Kenny Koelsch Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -4
13 DNF 12 5N Reece Shelton Reece Shelton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -1
14 DNF 9 5 Bradley Huish Bradley Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -5
10 Laps

Race 139 - C6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
2 2 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -
Top 2 transfer
3 5 35C Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 2
4 8 22M Sammy McNabb Sammy McNabb Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 4
5 10 101 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
6 11 4X Teagen Moles Teagen Moles Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 5
7 9 9K Kieran Casillas Kieran Casillas Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
8 3 16F Matthew Francis Matthew Francis Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -5
9 14 10J Tracy Henson Tracy Henson Desoto, MO Desoto, MO 5
10 13 58 Carl Lebo Carl Lebo Deltona, FL Deltona, FL 3
11 DNF 7 17J Jacob Johnston Jacob Johnston Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -4
12 DNF 12 54X Maverick Myrick Maverick Myrick Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -
13 DNF 4 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -9
14 DNF 6 5M Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -8
10 Laps

Race 140 - C7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR -
2 2 4A Ayden Hare Ayden Hare North Topsail Beach, NC North Topsail Beach, NC -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 2X Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 1
4 5 15D Mason Daugherty Mason Daugherty Cache, OK Cache, OK 1
5 12 951 Jimmy Wells Jimmy Wells Mount Vernon, IL Mount Vernon, IL 7
6 14 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 8
7 10 28C Carson Brown Carson Brown Moseley, VA Moseley, VA 3
8 13 51B Kyle Busch Kyle Busch Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 5
9 9 9H Kaden Holm Kaden Holm Monroe, WA Monroe, WA -
10 3 10T Taylor Morgan Taylor Morgan Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -7
11 8 191 Bash Ferguson Bash Ferguson Willis, TX Willis, TX -3
12 11 23Z Zach Hanes Zach Hanes Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -1
13 DNF 6 59M Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -7
14 DNF 7 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -7
10 Laps

Race 141 - C8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10Z Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 3
2 2 15C Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
Top 2 transfer
3 1 29K Levi Kuntz Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA -2
4 5 5S Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 1
5 3 24 JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -2
6 8 14L Logan Heath Logan Heath Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ 2
7 10 00T Cole Tinsley Cole Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO 3
8 7 3R Hunter Rhoades Hunter Rhoades Ault, CO Ault, CO -1
9 9 114 Sawyer Kiner Sawyer Kiner Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -
10 14 32S Kyran Keith Kyran Keith Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 4
11 12 33L Laike Imm Laike Imm Phillipsburg, KS Phillipsburg, KS 1
12 13 7F Ryan Frantz Ryan Frantz Lovington, IL Lovington, IL 1
13 DNF 11 17X Robert Harbert Robert Harbert Fannett, TX Fannett, TX -2
14 DNF 6 18H Nicholas Howard Nicholas Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -8
10 Laps

Race 130 - D1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 117 James Scott James Scott Jackson, MO Jackson, MO -
2 2 95M Pat Kelly Pat Kelly Fowlerville, NY Fowlerville, NY -
3 4 Z78 Zach Drummond Zach Drummond Mooresville, NC, NC Mooresville, NC, NC 1
4 3 31 Chad Lobb Chad Lobb Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 88M Maxon Crabdree Maxon Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
DNS 6 13Z Chris Counter Chris Counter Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
DNS 7 3C Collin Mitchell Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN -
DNS 8 1C Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
10 Laps

Race 131 - D2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37Z Jacob Zimmerman Jacob Zimmerman Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI -
2 3 12 Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
3 2 42A Ashley Afdahl Ashley Afdahl San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -1
4 6 1 Kortland Stephens Kortland Stephens Benton, AR Benton, AR 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 22A Jacob McConnell Jacob McConnell Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -
6 4 29D Dylan Menditto Dylan Menditto Brooklyn, CT Brooklyn, CT -2
DNS 7 71 Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA -
DNS 8 80N Shawn Jones Shawn Jones San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
10 Laps

Race 132 - D3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 122 Lane Warner Lane Warner Bloomfield, MO Bloomfield, MO 1
2 1 58 Carl Lebo Carl Lebo Deltona, FL Deltona, FL -1
3 6 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
4 4 10J Tracy Henson Tracy Henson Desoto, MO Desoto, MO -
Top 4 transfer
5 3 97 Damian Norbury Damian Norbury Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ -2
6 5 9B Casey Bauman Casey Bauman Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
DNS 7 88X Cody Christensen Cody Christensen Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
10 Laps

Race 133 - D4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7F Ryan Frantz Ryan Frantz Lovington, IL Lovington, IL -
2 6 51B Kyle Busch Kyle Busch Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 4
3 2 32S Kyran Keith Kyran Keith Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
4 5 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 8M Mickey Bullock Mickey Bullock Wadesville, IN Wadesville, IN -2
6 4 12M Tomy Moreau Tomy Moreau Sherbrooke, QC Sherbrooke, QC -2
DNS 7 32L Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -

600cc Winged Micros

8 Laps

Race 80

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 138 Karson Battarbee Karson Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX 1
2 1 99D Bryant Dawson Bryant Dawson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
3 4 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
4 6 319 Haidyn Hansen Haidyn Hansen North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 2
5 9 94L Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
6 8 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 2
7 7 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK -
8 5 20K Skyler Keeney Skyler Keeney Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -3
9 3 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -6
DNS 10 17H Henry Chambers Henry Chambers Baldwin City, KS Baldwin City, KS -
8 Laps

Race 81

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 1
2 4 41 Logan Rumsey Logan Rumsey Manchester, PA Manchester, PA 2
3 5 7X Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
4 1 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -3
5 7 75M Buddy Mullens Buddy Mullens Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 2
6 6 1H Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -
7 8 94 Hayden Wise Hayden Wise Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC 1
8 10 24R Ryder Wells Ryder Wells Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 2
9 3 00S TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO -6
10 9 51 Joshua Huish Joshua Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -1
8 Laps

Race 82

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24U Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
2 3 66B Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
3 6 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 3
4 8 35G Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 4
5 5 10G Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK -
6 7 49A Aiden Price Aiden Price Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC 1
7 4 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -3
8 10 121 Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD 2
9 2 37X Xander Dundon Xander Dundon Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -7
10 9 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR -1
8 Laps

Race 83

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 49X Ace Moore Ace Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS 2
2 6 4H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
3 2 15N Neal Allison Neal Allison Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC -1
4 10 27E Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 6
5 8 83W Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 3
6 1 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -5
7 9 3D Trent Dixon Trent Dixon East Bernard, TX East Bernard, TX 2
8 4 7F Nolan Bartley Nolan Bartley Hammond, IL Hammond, IL -4
9 5 5B Cade Bierman Cade Bierman Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -4
10 7 59X Richie Harvey Richie Harvey Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -3
8 Laps

Race 84

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11G Avery Goodman Avery Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
2 2 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS -
3 1 95A Eli Adams Eli Adams Catawba, NC Catawba, NC -2
4 9 4B Brandt Twitty Brandt Twitty Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 5
5 6 8B Dustin Bottoms Dustin Bottoms Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 1
6 5 23X Rhea Lynn Moss Rhea Lynn Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL -1
7 3 18W Wyatt Bruce Wyatt Bruce Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -4
8 8 15K Kendall Battarbee Kendall Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -
9 DNF 7 21H Levi Hinck Levi Hinck Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -2
DNS 10 U2 Ryan Cotney Ryan Cotney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 Laps

Race 85

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4C Cole McDaniel Cole McDaniel Clay Center, KS Clay Center, KS -
2 5 4X Teagen Moles Teagen Moles Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
3 4 C71 Carter Jensrud Carter Jensrud River Falls, WI River Falls, WI 1
4 10 10S Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 6
5 7 87 Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN 2
6 3 12M Shawn Marquez Jr Shawn Marquez Jr Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -3
7 9 21T Tommy Kunsman Tommy Kunsman Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA 2
8 8 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
9 2 18G Leonard Scheumack Leonard Scheumack Russellville, AR Russellville, AR -7
10 6 28U Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -4
8 Laps

Race 86

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20R Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 3
2 2 99K Seth Stenzel Seth Stenzel Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
3 6 23 Alec Quiggle Alec Quiggle Mill Hall, PA Mill Hall, PA 3
4 1 80 Cody Caldwell Cody Caldwell Ulysses, KS Ulysses, KS -3
5 7 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 2
6 10 2T Taylor Mayhew Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
7 8 18T Lexa Turner Lexa Turner Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
8 5 114 Sawyer Kiner Sawyer Kiner Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -3
9 3 22T Thomas Byford Thomas Byford Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -6
10 9 9A Luke Lane Luke Lane -1
8 Laps

Race 87

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 10A Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 6
2 3 13L Jack Lobin Jack Lobin Centerville, MN Centerville, MN 1
3 9 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 6
4 8 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 4
5 10 76 Maverick Elkins Maverick Elkins Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 5
6 5 22X Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
7 2 1T Taylor Whitefield Taylor Whitefield Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -5
8 6 671 Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -2
9 1 31B Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -8
10 4 71A Anthony Rea Anthony Rea League City, TX League City, TX -6
8 Laps

Race 88

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21X Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
2 3 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
3 4 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX 1
4 5 77K Kyle Fernandez Kyle Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 1
5 10 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 5
6 6 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO -
7 2 8T Cody Berkenmeier Cody Berkenmeier Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE -5
8 9 4S Spencer Hill Spencer Hill Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 1
9 7 31 Chad Lobb Chad Lobb Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -2
10 DNF 8 30X John Crowder John Crowder Summerfield, FL Summerfield, FL -2
8 Laps

Race 89

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23M Garrett Massey Garrett Massey Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
2 4 24A KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 2
3 2 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -1
4 6 1C Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
5 3 66J Holden Jennings Holden Jennings Weatherford, OK Weatherford, OK -2
6 10 12R Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 4
7 9 14C Connor Gross Connor Gross Asbury, NJ Asbury, NJ 2
8 5 61C Chris Parmley Chris Parmley Ceres, CA Ceres, CA -3
9 8 28C Carson Brown Carson Brown Moseley, VA Moseley, VA -1
10 DNF 7 9C Cade Cowles Cade Cowles Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -3
8 Laps

Race 90

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 71 Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA 2
2 9 89 Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 7
3 2 14 Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
4 1 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -3
5 6 29K Levi Kuntz Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA 1
6 10 9B Casey Bauman Casey Bauman Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 4
7 8 99M Mason Seubert Mason Seubert Welch, MN Welch, MN 1
8 4 29P Bailee Spitulski Bailee Spitulski Garden, FL Garden, FL -4
9 7 5T Tommy Velasquez III Tommy Velasquez III Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -2
10 5 40G Jason Gariss Jason Gariss Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -5
8 Laps

Race 91

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21A Kainan Baker Kainan Baker Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
2 2 51G Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -
3 3 21B Justin Bates Justin Bates Bartonville, TX Bartonville, TX -
4 8 39H Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
5 4 56 Michael Hubert Michael Hubert Anderson, CA Anderson, CA -1
6 5 17C Christian Galicia Christian Galicia Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -1
7 9 17G Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX 2
8 7 A51 Jason Trosper Jason Trosper North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -1
9 10 7S Kanon Posey Kanon Posey Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 1
10 6 97M Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO -4
8 Laps

Race 92

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01J Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA -
2 2 14Q Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
3 3 91 Ryan Mueller Ryan Mueller Wildwood, MO Wildwood, MO -
4 5 44K Cory Kelley Cory Kelley Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO 1
5 7 61 Kenny Koelsch Kenny Koelsch Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
6 8 3E Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 2
7 4 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -3
8 6 11A Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
9 9 37Z Jacob Zimmerman Jacob Zimmerman Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI -
10 10 44 Anthony Sunde Anthony Sunde Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA -
8 Laps

Race 93

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 59M Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 1
2 3 15 Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
3 4 62 Rachel Zabawa Rachel Zabawa Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 1
4 7 2A Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 3
5 8 297 Dillon Berglan Dillon Berglan Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 3
6 9 14D Tylen Trammel Tylen Trammel Concord, NC Concord, NC 3
7 6 7C Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -1
8 DNF 1 5A Ava Gropp Ava Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -7
9 DNF 5 111 Mark Reynolds Mark Reynolds Satellite Beach, FL Satellite Beach, FL -4
DQ 10 29 Blake Scott Blake Scott Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -
8 Laps

Race 94

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 30 Jacob Barton Jacob Barton West, TX West, TX -
2 2 94C Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
3 3 5R Chase Rodgers Chase Rodgers Old Orchard Beach, ME Old Orchard Beach, ME -
4 7 58 Carl Lebo Carl Lebo Deltona, FL Deltona, FL 3
5 6 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 1
6 9 9M Keith McIntyre Jr Keith McIntyre Jr Saylorsburg, PA Saylorsburg, PA 3
7 10 71J Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 3
8 4 97 Damian Norbury Damian Norbury Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ -4
9 5 69U Robert Burnett Robert Burnett Tulia, TX Tulia, TX -4
10 DNF 8 77 Preston Norbury Preston Norbury Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -2
8 Laps

Race 95

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8P Caleb Pence Caleb Pence Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK -
2 5 53X Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 3
3 2 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -1
4 4 15J Joe Bob Lee Joe Bob Lee Cache, OK Cache, OK -
5 6 73B Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 1
6 3 126 Autumn Criste Autumn Criste Deltona, FL Deltona, FL -3
7 9 82 Robert Randolph Robert Randolph Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 2
8 7 22H Hank Soares Hank Soares Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -1
9 8 33L Laike Imm Laike Imm Phillipsburg, KS Phillipsburg, KS -1
10 10 10R Ray Brewer Ray Brewer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
8 Laps

Race 96

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11K Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 7 86 Zach Wigal Zach Wigal Belpre, OH Belpre, OH 5
3 8 54X Maverick Myrick Maverick Myrick Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 5
4 3 14A Pat Kelly Pat Kelly Fowlerville, NY Fowlerville, NY -1
5 6 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 1
6 2 75 Mal Mullens Mal Mullens Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -4
7 4 88M Maxon Crabdree Maxon Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -3
8 9 08S Stefan Sidur Stefan Sidur Madera, CA Madera, CA 1
9 5 1B Brian Bennett Brian Bennett Oronogo, MO Oronogo, MO -4
10 DNF 10 27Q Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -
8 Laps

Race 97

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 2
2 1 5E Bobby Chapa Bobby Chapa Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -1
3 6 26M Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 3
4 8 151 Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 4
5 4 74 Robby Brockman Robby Brockman El Cohn, CA El Cohn, CA -1
6 5 08C Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
7 7 5N Reece Shelton Reece Shelton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -
8 9 27 Jace Alvarez Jace Alvarez Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 1
9 2 18 Aidan Leingang Aidan Leingang Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -7
10 10 79 Bryson Turner Bryson Turner Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
8 Laps

Race 98

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21$ Cash Lovenburg Cash Lovenburg Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
2 2 19E Edward Hartley III Edward Hartley III Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
3 4 101 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
4 5 00T Cole Tinsley Cole Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO 1
5 8 5 Bradley Huish Bradley Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 3
6 6 5X Axton Romero Axton Romero Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
7 10 54K Kinser Endicott Kinser Endicott Corning, CA Corning, CA 3
8 3 81 Dekota Gay Dekota Gay Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -5
9 9 9 Bryce Comer Bryce Comer Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL -
10 7 3B Caleb Burge Caleb Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -3
8 Laps

Race 99

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
2 1 6B Blake Parmley Blake Parmley Ripon, CA Ripon, CA -1
3 5 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ 2
4 3 7P Dylan Ramey Dylan Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
5 8 16F Matthew Francis Matthew Francis Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
6 6 74T Tommy Thompson Tommy Thompson Inola, OK Inola, OK -
7 9 45D Seth Duty Seth Duty Pittsburg, IL Pittsburg, IL 2
8 DNF 7 54 Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
9 DNF 2 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -7
DNS 10 29C Connor Borah Connor Borah Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
8 Laps

Race 100

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 83X Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
2 1 20H John Hull John Hull Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
3 7 3J Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 4
4 5 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
5 4 29X Mason Daugherty Mason Daugherty Cache, OK Cache, OK -1
6 9 43T Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 3
7 10 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 3
8 2 97B Donnie Burrows Donnie Burrows Washington, MO Washington, MO -6
9 6 9K Kieran Casillas Kieran Casillas Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
10 8 53 Graham Hamilton Graham Hamilton Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -2
8 Laps

Race 101

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 1
2 4 6W Colin White Colin White Scranton, PA Scranton, PA 2
3 3 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
4 7 29S Shawn Bloomquist Shawn Bloomquist Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK 3
5 8 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 3
6 1 42A Ashley Afdahl Ashley Afdahl San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -5
7 6 727 Shawn McKinney Shawn McKinney Calera, OK Calera, OK -1
8 9 75T Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 1
9 DNF 5 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -4
DNS 10 19S Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO -
8 Laps

Race 102

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2X Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 2
2 5 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 3
3 8 22Z Jaxon Bishop Jaxon Bishop Toney, AL Toney, AL 5
4 9 13Z Chris Counter Chris Counter Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 5
5 7 16 Darrius Myers Darrius Myers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
6 6 55U Chance Ullstrom Chance Ullstrom Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
7 1 21 Bruce Comer Bruce Comer Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL -6
8 DNF 10 22M Sammy McNabb Sammy McNabb Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 2
9 DNF 2 72D Derrick Black Derrick Black Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -7
10 DNF 4 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA -6
8 Laps

Race 103

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Tomas Partington Tomas Partington Brisbane, QLD Brisbane, QLD -
2 4 48K Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 2
3 5 71K Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 2
4 3 9T Christopher Townsend Christopher Townsend La Porte, TX La Porte, TX -1
5 6 17J Jacob Johnston Jacob Johnston Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 1
6 10 7W Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 4
7 9 95 Paige Moss Paige Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL 2
8 8 33X Evan Harvey Evan Harvey Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
9 2 14K Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS -7
10 7 81G Giancarlo Ramessar Giancarlo Ramessar Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -3
8 Laps

Race 104

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 60M Earl McDoulett Jr Earl McDoulett Jr Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
2 8 88X Cody Christensen Cody Christensen Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 6
3 1 08 Peter Smith Peter Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -2
4 5 13T Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 1
5 9 16S Seth Shebester Seth Shebester Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 4
6 2 02C Cale McGee Cale McGee Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -4
7 7 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -
8 6 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE -2
9 4 70 Dwight Green Dwight Green Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -5
10 DNF 10 15H Jace Hale Jace Hale Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -
8 Laps

Race 105

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 1
2 5 28H Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 3
3 1 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -2
4 7 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 3
5 3 2 Travis Sullivan Travis Sullivan Troutman, NC Troutman, NC -2
6 8 73 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
7 10 82S Austin Sanders Austin Sanders Seffner, FL Seffner, FL 3
8 9 122 Lane Warner Lane Warner Bloomfield, MO Bloomfield, MO 1
9 6 5M Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -3
10 4 16B Brady Amos Brady Amos Krum, TX Krum, TX -6
8 Laps

Race 106

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
2 2 52J Conner Long Conner Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -
3 3 10X Bradyn Warren Bradyn Warren Bradford, TN Bradford, TN -
4 5 10T Taylor Morgan Taylor Morgan Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 1
5 10 2E Eric Botelho Eric Botelho Kerman, CA Kerman, CA 5
6 7 69 Devin Crawley Devin Crawley Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 1
7 6 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
8 9 24P Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
9 8 27W Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
10 4 28S Daniel Smith Daniel Smith Duncan, OK Duncan, OK -6
8 Laps

Race 107

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
2 4 51X Dalton Parreira Dalton Parreira Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 2
3 3 24F Connor Wolf Connor Wolf Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
4 9 3T Trevor McIntire Trevor McIntire Azle, TX Azle, TX 5
5 7 08J Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
6 6 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
7 2 18D Devon Debrick Devon Debrick Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -5
8 5 11 Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO -3
9 8 6X Mark Martin Mark Martin Mahtomedi, MN Mahtomedi, MN -1
DNS 10 18F Steve Finn Steve Finn Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -
8 Laps

Race 108

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88W Eric Wright Eric Wright Gallatin, TN Gallatin, TN -
2 3 51K Caleb Martin Caleb Martin Angleton, TX Angleton, TX 1
3 8 77R Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 5
4 6 15S TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
5 2 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -3
6 7 96 Jayson Campbell Jayson Campbell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
7 5 14T Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -2
8 9 15M Collin Mitchell Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN 1
9 4 23B Beckham Malone Beckham Malone Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC -5
10 10 9D Degan Lelsz Degan Lelsz League City, TX League City, TX -
8 Laps

Race 109

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66C Carsen Perkins Carsen Perkins Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -
2 2 82H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO -
3 4 38T Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
4 3 97L Connor Lundy Connor Lundy Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -1
5 8 88J Joey Amantea Joey Amantea Mt. Pocono, PA Mt. Pocono, PA 3
6 9 5S Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 3
7 7 12B Brandon Boggs Brandon Boggs Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
8 5 41D Chuck Dunlap Chuck Dunlap Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -3
9 6 98 James Roselli James Roselli Brodheadsville, PA Brodheadsville, PA -3
10 10 7G Ollie Geiger Ollie Geiger Blair, NE Blair, NE -
8 Laps

Race 110

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4Y Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
2 2 10K Koda Oller Koda Oller Enid, OK Enid, OK -
3 3 3R Hunter Rhoades Hunter Rhoades Ault, CO Ault, CO -
4 4 10 Patrick Lundy Patrick Lundy Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
5 9 55C Trevor Cline