McKenna Haase

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events29
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100
12/27/2022 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

12/27/2022 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Classes

  • 600cc Outlaw Winged Micros239 entries

Track Contact

Available on FloRacing

Available on FloRacing

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


McKenna Haase

McKenna Haase

Des Moines, IA

600cc Outlaw Winged Micros Start Finish +/-
Race 7 1 4 -3

600cc Outlaw Winged Micros

8 Laps

Race 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1E Eric Braundmeier Eric Braundmeier Godfrey, IL Godfrey, IL -
2 2 21T Tommy Kunsman Tommy Kunsman Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA -
3 4 29A Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
4 10 56M Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 6
5 8 2J Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 3
6 3 94 Hayden Wise Hayden Wise Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC -3
7 7 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -
8 6 101 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
9 9 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -
10 DNF 5 12 Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -5
8 Laps

Race 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 73B Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 1
2 3 81X Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
3 4 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 1
4 1 98 James Roselli James Roselli Brodheadsville, PA Brodheadsville, PA -3
5 5 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
6 8 7W Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
7 6 51T Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -1
8 9 R7 Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ 1
9 7 951 Jimmy Wells Jimmy Wells Mount Vernon, IL Mount Vernon, IL -2
DNS 10 88M Maxon Crabdree Maxon Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
8 Laps

Race 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Connor Wolf Connor Wolf Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
2 10 87X Chance Crum Chance Crum Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 8
3 2 18 Aidan Leingang Aidan Leingang Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -1
4 4 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -
5 5 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR -
6 6 787 Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -
7 7 29P Bailee Spitulski Bailee Spitulski Garden, FL Garden, FL -
8 8 14L Logan Heath Logan Heath Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ -
9 DNF 9 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK -
10 DNF 3 3C Collin Mitchell Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN -7
8 Laps

Race 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 3
2 5 8P Caleb Pence Caleb Pence Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK 3
3 7 29L Jackson Lauderbaugh Jackson Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 4
4 8 94C Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 4
5 1 07Z Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Jensen Beach, FL Jensen Beach, FL -4
6 9 38T Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 3
7 2 55C Trevor Cline Trevor Cline Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -5
8 10 9 Bryce Comer Bryce Comer Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL 2
9 6 33L Laike Imm Laike Imm Phillipsburg, KS Phillipsburg, KS -3
10 3 80N Shawn Jones Shawn Jones San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -7
8 Laps

Race 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
2 6 86 Zach Wigal Zach Wigal Belpre, OH Belpre, OH 4
3 9 47B Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 6
4 3 44T Austin Taborski Austin Taborski Quincy, CA Quincy, CA -1
5 1 16F Matthew Francis Matthew Francis Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -4
6 8 22R Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
7 7 95A Eli Adams Eli Adams Catawba, NC Catawba, NC -
8 5 00T Cole Tinsley Cole Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -3
9 4 122 Lane Warner Lane Warner Bloomfield, MO Bloomfield, MO -5
10 10 7F Ryan Frantz Ryan Frantz Lovington, IL Lovington, IL -
8 Laps

Race 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
2 5 11J Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
3 9 65 Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 6
4 4 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -
5 1 10T Taylor Morgan Taylor Morgan Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -4
6 2 61C Chris Parmley Chris Parmley Ceres, CA Ceres, CA -4
7 6 62 Rachel Zabawa Rachel Zabawa Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -1
8 10 35C Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 2
9 8 13T Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -1
10 7 29D Dylan Menditto Dylan Menditto Brooklyn, CT Brooklyn, CT -3
8 Laps

Race 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14C Connor Gross Connor Gross Asbury, NJ Asbury, NJ 2
2 5 121 Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD 3
3 7 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 4
4 1 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -3
5 4 36 Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -1
6 2 5M Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -4
7 6 17J Jacob Johnston Jacob Johnston Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -1
8 10 15D Mason Daugherty Mason Daugherty Cache, OK Cache, OK 2
9 9 4X Teagen Moles Teagen Moles Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
10 8 13Z Chris Counter Chris Counter Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
8 Laps

Race 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14Q Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
2 2 2A Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
3 3 77 Preston Norbury Preston Norbury Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -
4 5 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
5 4 5X Axton Romero Axton Romero Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -1
6 6 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX -
7 9 51 Joshua Huish Joshua Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 2
8 7 9K Kieran Casillas Kieran Casillas Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
9 10 20S Steven Curbow Steven Curbow Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
10 8 37Z Jacob Zimmerman Jacob Zimmerman Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI -2
8 Laps

Race 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7T Logan Trevino Logan Trevino Madera, CA Madera, CA -
2 4 20R Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
3 2 4J Jaylon Mills Jaylon Mills Winslow, IN Winslow, IN -1
4 5 68 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 1
5 7 39H Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
6 6 56 Michael Hubert Michael Hubert Anderson, CA Anderson, CA -
7 9 15N Neal Allison Neal Allison Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC 2
8 10 5S Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 2
9 8 157 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -1
10 3 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -7
8 Laps

Race 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26J Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA -
2 6 22Z Jaxon Bishop Jaxon Bishop Toney, AL Toney, AL 4
3 5 6W Colin White Colin White Scranton, PA Scranton, PA 2
4 3 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -1
5 9 151 Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 4
6 7 63 Colton Key Colton Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
7 4 61 Kenny Koelsch Kenny Koelsch Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
8 10 21X Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 2
9 8 51G Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -1
10 DNF 2 1C Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -8
8 Laps

Race 11

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21H Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 3
2 3 12K Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 1
3 7 2E Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Bennet, NE Bennet, NE 4
4 6 49 Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
5 1 24 JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -4
6 9 12J Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
7 8 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
8 5 37A Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO -3
9 10 22B Dylan Bloomfield Dylan Bloomfield Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
10 DNF 2 22A Jacob McConnell Jacob McConnell Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -8
8 Laps

Race 12

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23C Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
2 4 21L Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
3 6 11X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 3
4 1 4S Spencer Hill Spencer Hill Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -3
5 9 35 Carsen Perkins Carsen Perkins Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 4
6 10 10K Koda Oller Koda Oller Enid, OK Enid, OK 4
7 3 22M Sammy McNabb Sammy McNabb Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -4
8 8 49B Joel Smith Joel Smith Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
9 5 71 Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA -4
10 DNF 7 10J Tracy Henson Tracy Henson Desoto, MO Desoto, MO -3
8 Laps

Race 13

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88J Joey Amantea Joey Amantea Mt. Pocono, PA Mt. Pocono, PA 2
2 1 78B Lane Burnett Lane Burnett Opdyke, IL Opdyke, IL -1
3 4 23 Alec Quiggle Alec Quiggle Mill Hall, PA Mill Hall, PA 1
4 5 52H Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
5 6 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ 1
6 7 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 1
7 2 5 Bradley Huish Bradley Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -5
8 9 01 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 1
9 10 80 Cody Caldwell Cody Caldwell Ulysses, KS Ulysses, KS 1
10 8 97 Damian Norbury Damian Norbury Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ -2
8 Laps

Race 14

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26P Preston Lattomus Preston Lattomus Lewes, DE Lewes, DE -
2 4 4H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
3 10 8A TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 7
4 9 8J Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
5 3 15C Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -2
6 2 59M Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -4
7 8 2X Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 1
8 7 9H Kaden Holm Kaden Holm Monroe, WA Monroe, WA -1
9 5 58 Carl Lebo Carl Lebo Deltona, FL Deltona, FL -4
10 6 Z78 Zach Drummond Zach Drummond Mooresville, NC, NC Mooresville, NC, NC -4
8 Laps

Race 15

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25R Nathan Rector Nathan Rector Xenia, IL Xenia, IL -
2 3 97M Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 1
3 2 77R Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -1
4 4 77C Cooper Sullivan Cooper Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
5 7 29K Levi Kuntz Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA 2
6 6 33M Ryan Mueller Ryan Mueller Wildwood, MO Wildwood, MO -
7 9 2T Taylor Mayhew Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
8 5 114 Sawyer Kiner Sawyer Kiner Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -3
9 8 5N Reece Shelton Reece Shelton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -1
DNS 10 1 Kortland Stephens Kortland Stephens Benton, AR Benton, AR -
8 Laps

Race 16

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
2 5 24A KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 3
3 3 71J Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -
4 9 36K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 5
5 2 14T Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -3
6 4 57 Mikey Smith Mikey Smith Scranton, PA Scranton, PA -2
7 6 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -1
8 7 95 Paige Moss Paige Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL -1
9 8 54X Maverick Myrick Maverick Myrick Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -1
10 10 95M Pat Kelly Pat Kelly Fowlerville, NY Fowlerville, NY -
8 Laps

Race 17

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 55B Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 7
2 5 138 Karson Battarbee Karson Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX 3
3 9 5K Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 6
4 4 1T Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
5 6 9M Keith McIntyre Jr Keith McIntyre Jr Saylorsburg, PA Saylorsburg, PA 1
6 2 18H Nicholas Howard Nicholas Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -4
7 3 191 Bash Ferguson Bash Ferguson Willis, TX Willis, TX -4
8 7 10 Patrick Lundy Patrick Lundy Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -1
DNS 10 9B Casey Bauman Casey Bauman Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
DQ 1 29 Blake Scott Blake Scott Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -
8 Laps

Race 18

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 3 22X Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
3 5 570 Johnny Smith Johnny Smith Scranton, PA Scranton, PA 2
4 8 73 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
5 7 41D Chuck Dunlap Chuck Dunlap Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 2
6 9 131 Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR 3
7 6 3R Hunter Rhoades Hunter Rhoades Ault, CO Ault, CO -1
8 4 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -4
9 2 32L Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -7
10 10 42A Ashley Afdahl Ashley Afdahl San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -
8 Laps

Race 19

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10M Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA -
2 3 82S Austin Sanders Austin Sanders Seffner, FL Seffner, FL 1
3 2 8T Cody Berkenmeier Cody Berkenmeier Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE -1
4 7 4Y Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
5 6 74X Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 1
6 4 6B Blake Parmley Blake Parmley Ripon, CA Ripon, CA -2
7 8 10Z Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 1
8 10 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 2
9 9 23Z Zach Hanes Zach Hanes Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
10 5 88X Cody Christensen Cody Christensen Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -5
8 Laps

Race 20

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8H Matthew Howard Matthew Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 3
2 1 88W Eric Wright Eric Wright Gallatin, TN Gallatin, TN -1
3 2 75 Devan Myers Devan Myers Delphi, IN Delphi, IN -1
4 5 14E Eric Botelho Eric Botelho Kerman, CA Kerman, CA 1
5 7 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA 2
6 8 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE 2
7 10 69 Devin Crawley Devin Crawley Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 3
8 6 28C Carson Brown Carson Brown Moseley, VA Moseley, VA -2
9 9 17X Robert Harbert Robert Harbert Fannett, TX Fannett, TX -
10 DNF 3 51B Kyle Busch Kyle Busch Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -7
8 Laps

Race 21

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
2 4 89 Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 2
3 1 2C Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -2
4 2 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -2
5 5 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK -
6 7 4A Ayden Hare Ayden Hare North Topsail Beach, NC North Topsail Beach, NC 1
7 10 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
8 8 126 Autumn Criste Autumn Criste Deltona, FL Deltona, FL -
9 DNF 6 117 James Scott James Scott Jackson, MO Jackson, MO -3
10 DNF 9 32S Kyran Keith Kyran Keith Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
8 Laps

Race 22

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15X Rob Pajauis Rob Pajauis Asbusy, NJ Asbusy, NJ -
2 3 77S Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 1
3 5 10S Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
4 6 9S Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
5 9 99D Bryant Dawson Bryant Dawson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
6 4 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -2
7 8 21 Bruce Comer Bruce Comer Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL 1
8 10 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 2
9 2 31 Chad Lobb Chad Lobb Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -7
10 7 12M Tomy Moreau Tomy Moreau Sherbrooke, QC Sherbrooke, QC -3
8 Laps

Race 23

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 163 Logan Rumsey Logan Rumsey Manchester, PA Manchester, PA -
2 2 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
3 3 51F Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
4 7 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 3
5 4 11A Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
6 8 48T Tanner Holm Tanner Holm Monroe, WA Monroe, WA 2
7 6 14J Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -1
8 10 44P Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 2
9 9 19 Tomas Partington Tomas Partington Brisbane, QLD Brisbane, QLD -
10 5 8M Mickey Bullock Mickey Bullock Wadesville, IN Wadesville, IN -5
8 Laps

Race 24

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 08 Peter Smith Peter Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 2
2 7 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 5
3 1 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
4 2 72H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO -2
5 8 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 3
6 6 81 Dekota Gay Dekota Gay Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -
7 5 5R Chase Rodgers Chase Rodgers Old Orchard Beach, ME Old Orchard Beach, ME -2
8 4 23X Rhea Lynn Moss Rhea Lynn Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL -4
DNS 9 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events29
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100

Latest Photos

View Photos
Delta Dental
Laura Kopetsky Tri-Ax
Auto-Jet Muffler Corporation
Lamo Footwear
Hooker Harness
Trixies
Bell Helmets
MyRacePass
Draintech
Max Papis Inc
Hope Lutheran Church of Hope
Unravel Pediatric Cancer
Tom And Terry Wilson
Nick Pastura Motorsports
Hyvee
OMP Racing
Stop 11 Coffee
Alkiline 88