McKenna Haase

  • Events23
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100
8/13/2022 - Knoxville Raceway

8/13/2022 - Knoxville Raceway

Knoxville, IA

Classes

  • 410 Sprints - Winged96 entries
    • World of Outlaws

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


McKenna Haase

McKenna Haase

Des Moines, IA

410 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
B Main 24 21 3
C Main 2 4 -2

410 Sprints - Winged

50 Laps

A Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
2 4 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 2
3 17 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 14
4 2 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -2
5 11 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 6
6 6 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
7 7 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -
8 23 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 15
9 9 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
10 8 27H Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
11 14 11X Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 3
12 19 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 7
13 21 24R Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 8
14 16 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 2
15 22 83JR Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 7
16 1 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -15
17 5 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -12
18 15 7TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Plesantville, IA Plesantville, IA -3
19 20 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 1
20 24 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 4
21 13 39 Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA -8
22 18 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -4
23 10 25 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -13
24 12 11M Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -12
22 Laps

B Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
2 1 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
3 6 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 3
4 5 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 2K Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA -2
6 10 3TK Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 4
7 7 14J Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
8 4 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -4
9 9 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -
10 15 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
11 11 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -
12 20 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 8
13 14 7 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 1
14 19 24 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 5
15 22 71 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 7
16 8 2KS Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -8
17 17 16 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW -
18 23 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 5
19 12 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -7
20 21 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 1
21 24 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
22 16 5C Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA -6
23 13 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -10
24 DNF 18 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -6
15 Laps

C Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ -
2 6 71 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 4
3 9 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 6
4 2 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 1AU Marcus Dumesny Marcus Dumesny Sydney, NSW Sydney, NSW 2
6 4 1 Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -2
7 14 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 7
8 3 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA -5
9 11 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 2
10 8 6B Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN -2
11 12 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
12 5 49X Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -7
13 18 13JT Mark Dobmeier Mark Dobmeier Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 5
14 22 45 Rusty Hickman Rusty Hickman Tullamarine, VIC Tullamarine, VIC 8
15 20 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 5
16 21 2M Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN 5
17 15 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -2
18 23 101 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 5
19 16 1M Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
20 19 55W Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -1
21 13 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -8
22 24 17S Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 2
23 10 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -13
24 17 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -7
12 Laps

D Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 3
2 2 2M Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN -
3 9 45 Rusty Hickman Rusty Hickman Tullamarine, VIC Tullamarine, VIC 6
4 1 101 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -3
5 3 17S Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
7 8 18R Ryan Roberts Ryan Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE 1
8 12 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 4
9 19 1X Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 10
10 11 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
11 23 19W Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 12
12 15 49J Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 3
13 13 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -
14 20 15M Bobby Mincer Bobby Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 6
15 17 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 2
16 24 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 8
17 21 97 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 4
18 7 35K Chad Kemenah Chad Kemenah Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -11
19 22 11N Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 3
20 5 84 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -15
21 14 16A Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -7
22 18 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -4
23 10 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -13
DNS 16 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
10 Laps

E Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 1
2 5 1X Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 3
3 1 15M Bobby Mincer Bobby Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -2
4 4 97 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH -
5 6 11N Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 1
6 12 19W Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 6
7 8 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
Top 7 transfer
8 9 17C Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL 1
9 3 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -6
10 15 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 5
11 7 4W Matt Wasmund Matt Wasmund Jackson, MN Jackson, MN -4
12 17 7W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 5
13 10 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE -3
14 14 2KK Kevin Ingle Kevin Ingle Huron, SD Huron, SD -
15 16 97G Alan Gilbertson Alan Gilbertson Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 1
16 11 11T T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA -5
17 13 10 Skylar Prochaska Skylar Prochaska Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -4

  • Events23
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100

Latest Photos

View Photos
Be the Lead
Delta Dental
Laura Kopetsky Tri-Ax
Caseys
Auto-Jet Muffler Corporation
Wreck Amended
Lamo Footwear
Hooker Harness
DMIP
Trixies
Bell Helmets
MyRacePass
Eagle Motorsports
Draintech
Max Papis Inc
Hope Lutheran Church of Hope
Unravel Pediatric Cancer
Tom And Terry Wilson
KC Drywall
Nick Pastura Motorsports
Good and Faithful Business Coach