McKenna Haase

  • Events23
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100
8/10/2022 - Knoxville Raceway

8/10/2022 - Knoxville Raceway

Knoxville, IA

Classes

  • 410 Sprints - Winged51 entries
    • World of Outlaws

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


McKenna Haase

McKenna Haase

Des Moines, IA

410 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
B Feature 10 10 -
Heat 2 6 7 -1
Qualifying 15.700 12 18
Hot Laps - -

410 Sprints - Winged

25 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
2 7 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 5
3 8 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 5
4 3 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
5 2 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT -3
6 6 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -
7 4 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -3
8 5 14J Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -3
9 12 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 3
10 11 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
11 13 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 2
12 21 11M Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 9
13 22 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 9
14 9 16A Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -5
15 24 39 Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 9
16 17 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 1
17 16 17C Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -1
18 19 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 1
19 15 55W Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -4
20 10 101 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -10
21 20 13JT Mark Dobmeier Mark Dobmeier Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -1
22 23 2KS Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 1
23 14 2M Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN -9
24 18 6B Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN -6
12 Laps

B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11M Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 2 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -
3 4 2KS Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 1
4 3 39 Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 1
6 8 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 2
7 9 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 2
8 13 7 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 5
9 11 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
10 10 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
11 5 49J Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -6
12 16 7W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 4
13 14 71 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
14 12 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -2
15 21 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 6
16 15 24 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
17 7 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -10
18 17 1AU Marcus Dumesny Marcus Dumesny Sydney, NSW Sydney, NSW -1
19 23 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 4
20 22 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 2
21 24 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 3
22 20 2KK Kevin Ingle Kevin Ingle Huron, SD Huron, SD -2
23 18 84 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -5
DNS 19 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -
10 Laps

C Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 1
2 3 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 1
3 8 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 5
4 4 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
Top 4 transfer
5 9 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 4
6 5 10 Skylar Prochaska Skylar Prochaska Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -1
7 6 1X Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -1
8 1 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -7
DNS 7 1M Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
DNS 10 45 Rusty Hickman Rusty Hickman Tullamarine, VIC Tullamarine, VIC -
DNS 11 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -

Last Chance Heat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17C Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -
2 4 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 2
3 3 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
4 6 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
Top 4 transfer
5 2 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -3
6 5 71 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
7 7 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -
8 8 11M Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
9 9 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -
10 10 1X Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 1
2 1 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ -1
3 3 16A Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
4 4 14J Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
Top 4 transfer
5 8 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 3
6 5 24 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
7 6 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
8 7 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -1
9 9 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -
DNS 10 1M Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6B Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN -
2 4 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 2
3 2 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -1
4 3 101 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 39 Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 3
6 6 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
7 5 7W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -2
8 7 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -1
9 9 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
10 10 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
10 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -
2 4 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
3 2 2M Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN -1
4 3 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 1
6 7 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 1
7 8 2KS Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 1
8 9 2KK Kevin Ingle Kevin Ingle Huron, SD Huron, SD 1
9 10 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 1
10 5 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -5
10 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13JT Mark Dobmeier Mark Dobmeier Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
2 4 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 2
3 2 55W Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -1
4 7 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 7 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 1
6 3 84 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -3
7 5 1AU Marcus Dumesny Marcus Dumesny Sydney, NSW Sydney, NSW -2
8 8 49J Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -
9 9 10 Skylar Prochaska Skylar Prochaska Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -
DNS 10 45 Rusty Hickman Rusty Hickman Tullamarine, VIC Tullamarine, VIC -

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 11M Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 15.362
2 3 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 15.543
3 17 39 Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 15.544
4 6 2KS Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 15.577
5 9 49J Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 15.584
6 24 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 15.606
7 2 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 15.628
8 12 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 15.632
9 11 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 15.664
10 20 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 15.664
11 32 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 15.691
12 30 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 15.700
13 7 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 15.700
14 13 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 15.717
15 29 7 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 15.751
16 46 71 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 15.764
17 16 24 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 15.780
18 5 7W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 15.791
19 1 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 15.792
20 31 1AU Marcus Dumesny Marcus Dumesny Sydney, NSW Sydney, NSW 15.798
21 49 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 15.802
22 14 14J Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 15.803
23 34 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 15.807
24 47 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 15.831
25 36 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 15.869
26 33 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 15.871
27 28 16A Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 15.896
28 51 101 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 15.909
29 22 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 15.917
30 25 84 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 15.923
31 40 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 15.937
32 42 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 15.944
33 27 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 15.958
34 48 2M Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN 15.963
35 18 55W Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 15.966
36 15 17C Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL 15.979
37 44 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 15.983
38 41 6B Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN 16.003
39 38 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 16.006
40 37 13JT Mark Dobmeier Mark Dobmeier Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 16.029
41 35 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 16.032
42 26 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 16.138
43 19 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 16.151
44 4 2KK Kevin Ingle Kevin Ingle Huron, SD Huron, SD 16.174
45 21 10 Skylar Prochaska Skylar Prochaska Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 16.225
46 45 1X Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 16.283
47 50 1M Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 16.286
48 39 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.314
49 43 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 16.388
50 8 45 Rusty Hickman Rusty Hickman Tullamarine, VIC Tullamarine, VIC 16.612
DNS 23 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 16.612

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 47 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA

  • Events23
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100

Latest Photos

View Photos
Delta Dental
Laura Kopetsky Tri-Ax
Caseys
Auto-Jet Muffler Corporation
Lamo Footwear
Hooker Harness
Trixies
Bell Helmets
MyRacePass
Draintech
Max Papis Inc
Hope Lutheran Church of Hope
Unravel Pediatric Cancer
Tom And Terry Wilson
Nick Pastura Motorsports
Hyvee
OMP Racing
Stop 11 Coffee
Alkiline 88