McKenna Haase

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events23
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100
7/13/2022 - Eldora Speedway

7/13/2022 - Eldora Speedway

Rossburg, OH

55 entries

World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Cars


A Feature (25 Laps): 1. 2-David Gravel[2]; 2. 41-Carson Macedo[5]; 3. 21-Brian Brown[3]; 4. 13-Justin Peck[1]; 5. 9-Kasey Kahne[4]; 6. 24-Rico Abreu[12]; 7. 15-Donny Schatz[10]; 8. 49-Brad Sweet[11]; 9. 18-Giovanni Scelzi[7]; 10. 3-Ayrton Gennetten[8]; 11. 57-Kyle Larson[15]; 12. 17-Sheldon Haudenschild[25]; 13. 1S-Logan Schuchart[9]; 14. 83JR-Kerry Madsen[22]; 15. 5-Spencer Bayston[19]; 16. 19-Brent Marks[13]; 17. 8-Aaron Reutzel[20]; 18. 3Z-Brock Zearfoss[16]; 19. 49X-Tanner Thorson[17]; 20. 83-James McFadden[23]; 21. 4-Cap Henry[24]; 22. 48-Danny Dietrich[6]; 23. 1A-Jacob Allen[14]; 24. 11-Parker Price Miller[18]; 25. 39M-Anthony Macri[21]

Last Chance Showdown (12 Laps): 1. 39M-Anthony Macri[1]; 2. 83JR-Kerry Madsen[3]; 3. 83-James McFadden[4]; 4. 4-Cap Henry[2]; 5. 17B-Bill Balog[8]; 6. 7BC-Tyler Courtney[5]; 7. 15H-Sam Hafertepe Jr[6]; 8. 17-Sheldon Haudenschild[9]; 9. 55-Alex Bowman[11]; 10. 11K-Kraig Kinser[12]; 11. 26-Zeb Wise[7]; 12. 101-Lachlan McHugh[13]; 13. 19W-Chris Windom[14]; 14. 21H-Brady Bacon[17]; 15. 1AU-Marcus Dumesny[18]; 16. 91-Cale Thomas[16]; 17. 42-Sye Lynch[10]; 18. 55W-Hunter Schuerenberg[15]

C Feature (10 Laps): 1. 21H-Brady Bacon[2]; 2. 1AU-Marcus Dumesny[6]; 3. 20G-Noah Gass[1]; 4. 81-Lee Jacobs[5]; 5. 47X-Dylan Westbrook[18]; 6. 11T-TJ Stutts[8]; 7. 99-Skylar Gee[10]; 8. 4X-Bradley Ashford[15]; 9. 29-Zeth Sabo[14]; 10. 10-Dave Blaney[3]; 11. 18X-Cole Macedo[4]; 12. 35-Zach Hampton[7]; 13. 70-Henry Malcuit[9]; 14. 6-Bill Rose[11]; 15. 97-Greg Wilson[12]; 16. 55T-McKenna Haase[13]; 17. 40-Logan Fenton[16]; 18. 7S-Robbie Price[17]; 19. 1-Logan Wagner[19]

DIRTVision FAST PASS Dash (6 Laps): 1. 13-Justin Peck[2]; 2. 2-David Gravel[4]; 3. 21-Brian Brown[6]; 4. 9-Kasey Kahne[1]; 5. 41-Carson Macedo[3]; 6. 48-Danny Dietrich[7]; 7. 18-Giovanni Scelzi[5]; 8. 3-Ayrton Gennetten[8]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 2-David Gravel[1]; 2. 3-Ayrton Gennetten[2]; 3. 1S-Logan Schuchart[3]; 4. 19-Brent Marks[6]; 5. 49X-Tanner Thorson[7]; 6. 83JR-Kerry Madsen[5]; 7. 39M-Anthony Macri[4]; 8. 17-Sheldon Haudenschild[9]; 9. 101-Lachlan McHugh[11]; 10. 20G-Noah Gass[8]; 11. 81-Lee Jacobs[10]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 21-Brian Brown[1]; 2. 18-Giovanni Scelzi[2]; 3. 49-Brad Sweet[4]; 4. 57-Kyle Larson[6]; 5. 5-Spencer Bayston[3]; 6. 7BC-Tyler Courtney[5]; 7. 26-Zeb Wise[9]; 8. 55-Alex Bowman[7]; 9. 55W-Hunter Schuerenberg[10]; 10. 10-Dave Blaney[8]; 11. 35-Zach Hampton[11]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 13-Justin Peck[1]; 2. 48-Danny Dietrich[2]; 3. 15-Donny Schatz[3]; 4. 1A-Jacob Allen[5]; 5. 11-Parker Price Miller[4]; 6. 83-James McFadden[6]; 7. 17B-Bill Balog[8]; 8. 42-Sye Lynch[7]; 9. 19W-Chris Windom[10]; 10. 21H-Brady Bacon[11]; 11. 1AU-Marcus Dumesny[9]

Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 41-Carson Macedo[2]; 2. 9-Kasey Kahne[4]; 3. 24-Rico Abreu[1]; 4. 3Z-Brock Zearfoss[6]; 5. 8-Aaron Reutzel[3]; 6. 15H-Sam Hafertepe Jr[7]; 7. 4-Cap Henry[5]; 8. 11K-Kraig Kinser[8]; 9. 91-Cale Thomas[9]; 10. 18X-Cole Macedo[11]; 11. 11T-TJ Stutts[10]

Qualifying A (2 Laps): 1. 2-David Gravel, 00:12.869[26]; 2. 21-Brian Brown, 00:12.909[23]; 3. 3-Ayrton Gennetten, 00:12.950[7]; 4. 18-Giovanni Scelzi, 00:12.952[15]; 5. 1S-Logan Schuchart, 00:12.965[28]; 6. 5-Spencer Bayston, 00:12.998[22]; 7. 39M-Anthony Macri, 00:13.076[14]; 8. 49-Brad Sweet, 00:13.080[12]; 9. 83JR-Kerry Madsen, 00:13.090[9]; 10. 7BC-Tyler Courtney, 00:13.099[21]; 11. 19-Brent Marks, 00:13.121[11]; 12. 57-Kyle Larson, 00:13.147[2]; 13. 49X-Tanner Thorson, 00:13.150[19]; 14. 55-Alex Bowman, 00:13.170[3]; 15. 20G-Noah Gass, 00:13.210[18]; 16. 10-Dave Blaney, 00:13.211[8]; 17. 17-Sheldon Haudenschild, 00:13.231[17]; 18. 55T-McKenna Haase, 00:13.240[25]; 19. 26-Zeb Wise, 00:13.260[10]; 20. 81-Lee Jacobs, 00:13.305[5]; 21. 55W-Hunter Schuerenberg, 00:13.336[1]; 22. 101-Lachlan McHugh, 00:13.348[6]; 23. 35-Zach Hampton, 00:13.358[13]; 24. 6-Bill Rose, 00:13.517[24]; 25. 7S-Robbie Price, 00:13.535[27]; 26. 97-Greg Wilson, 00:13.554[16]; 27. 29-Zeth Sabo, 00:13.600[20]; 28. 40-Logan Fenton, 00:14.042[4]

Qualifying B (2 Laps): 1. 13-Justin Peck, 00:12.967[24]; 2. 24-Rico Abreu, 00:12.993[6]; 3. 48-Danny Dietrich, 00:13.007[23]; 4. 41-Carson Macedo, 00:13.056[10]; 5. 15-Donny Schatz, 00:13.066[25]; 6. 8-Aaron Reutzel, 00:13.070[3]; 7. 11-Parker Price Miller, 00:13.095[7]; 8. 9-Kasey Kahne, 00:13.123[11]; 9. 1A-Jacob Allen, 00:13.129[16]; 10. 4-Cap Henry, 00:13.151[1]; 11. 83-James McFadden, 00:13.166[14]; 12. 3Z-Brock Zearfoss, 00:13.181[27]; 13. 42-Sye Lynch, 00:13.221[17]; 14. 15H-Sam Hafertepe Jr, 00:13.225[8]; 15. 17B-Bill Balog, 00:13.228[9]; 16. 11K-Kraig Kinser, 00:13.236[12]; 17. 1AU-Marcus Dumesny, 00:13.254[18]; 18. 91-Cale Thomas, 00:13.263[22]; 19. 19W-Chris Windom, 00:13.267[21]; 20. 11T-TJ Stutts, 00:13.327[26]; 21. 70-Henry Malcuit, 00:13.331[15]; 22. 21H-Brady Bacon, 00:13.418[19]; 23. 99-Skylar Gee, 00:13.424[13]; 24. 47X-Dylan Westbrook, 00:13.442[4]; 25. 18X-Cole Macedo, 00:13.449[2]; 26. 4X-Bradley Ashford, 00:13.950[20]; 27. 1-Logan Wagner, 00:13.950[5]

Non-Qualifier (8 Laps): 1. 101-Lachlan McHugh[1]; 2. 35-Zach Hampton[3]; 3. 21H-Brady Bacon[4]; 4. 70-Henry Malcuit[2]; 5. 18X-Cole Macedo[10]; 6. 99-Skylar Gee[6]; 7. 6-Bill Rose[5]; 8. 97-Greg Wilson[9]; 9. 55T-McKenna Haase[15]; 10. 29-Zeth Sabo[11]; 11. 4X-Bradley Ashford[12]; 12. 40-Logan Fenton[13]; 13. (DNS) 7S-Robbie Price; 14. (DNS) 47X-Dylan Westbrook; 15. (DNS) 1-Logan Wagner

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events23
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100

Latest Photos

View Photos
Delta Dental
Laura Kopetsky Tri-Ax
Caseys
Auto-Jet Muffler Corporation
Lamo Footwear
Hooker Harness
Trixies
Bell Helmets
MyRacePass
Draintech
Max Papis Inc
Hope Lutheran Church of Hope
Unravel Pediatric Cancer
Tom And Terry Wilson
Nick Pastura Motorsports
Hyvee
OMP Racing
Stop 11 Coffee
Alkiline 88