McKenna Haase

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events23
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100
12/29/2012 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

12/29/2012 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Outlaw Winged
"A" Non Winged
Restricted
EcoTec Midgets
Jr. Sprints
1200cc Minis

Classes

  • Non-Wing Outlaw96 entries
  • ECOtec Midgets23 entries
  • 1200cc Non-Wing Mini Sprints32 entries
  • Stock Non-Wing244 entries
  • Junior Sprints45 entries
  • Winged Outlaw164 entries
  • Winged A-Class81 entries
  • Restricted 'A' Class78 entries
  • Midgets

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


McKenna Haase

McKenna Haase

Des Moines, IA

Restricted 'A' Class Start Finish +/-
Heat 9 4 -
Qualifier #3 9 -

Restricted 'A' Class

8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 44 Garrett Olson Garrett Olson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
2 777 Bailey Hughes Bailey Hughes Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 7T Taylor Nellson Taylor Nellson Hewitt, TX Hewitt, TX -
4 86 Tanner Johnson Tanner Johnson Garden City, KS Garden City, KS -
5 53 Trey Thesenvitz Trey Thesenvitz Jasper, MN Jasper, MN -
6 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -
7 14 Noah Key Noah Key Justin, TX Justin, TX -
8 DNF 14J Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 92 Austin Lambert Austin Lambert Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
2 31 J.J. Haley J.J. Haley Winamac, IN Winamac, IN -
3 8H Matthew Howard Matthew Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -
4 32 Jadin Boone Jadin Boone Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS -
5 91 Sebastian Ferguson Sebastian Ferguson Willis, TX Willis, TX -
6 3J Jessica Wehkamp Jessica Wehkamp Ingalls, KS Ingalls, KS -
7 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
8 DNF F2 James Fell James Fell Sialom Springs, AR Sialom Springs, AR -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11E Corey Elliott Corey Elliott Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
2 24 Hunter Fischer Hunter Fischer Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 0 Bradley Jameson Bradley Jameson Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN -
4 11 Blake Hulland Blake Hulland Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
5 8 Connor Kelly Connor Kelly Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
6 DNF 41 Kaitlyn Martin Kaitlyn Martin Harrrah, OK Harrrah, OK -
7 DNF 95 Quinton Standlee Quinton Standlee Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 DNF 3S Stephen Smith Stephen Smith Lavon, TX Lavon, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 Ryan Kolkmeier Ryan Kolkmeier Needville, TX Needville, TX -
2 3G Garron Brimmer Garron Brimmer Rocket, TX Rocket, TX -
3 98 Shane Watts Shane Watts Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -
4 58 Collin Traylor Collin Traylor Spring, TX Spring, TX -
5 7F Tristan Oakes Tristan Oakes Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
6 69C Austin Crowder Austin Crowder Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
7 20X Chyanne Nichols Chyanne Nichols Denton, TX Denton, TX -
8 3O Michael Oldham Michael Oldham Belton, MO Belton, MO -
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 73 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 93 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
3 898 Ryan Padgett Ryan Padgett Anadarko, OK Anadarko, OK -
4 9J Jake Jones Jake Jones Marion, AR Marion, AR -
5 26 Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
6 15X Jeffrie Flisowski Jeffrie Flisowski Humble, TX Humble, TX -
7 93T Tyler Vandiver Tyler Vandiver Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 DNF 111 Morgan Montgomery Morgan Montgomery Redfield, AR Redfield, AR -
8 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 97B Bailey Stringer Bailey Stringer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
2 981 Nathan Weida Nathan Weida Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
3 46 Devin Boone Devin Boone Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS -
4 78 Tanner Conn Tanner Conn Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
5 14D Logan Davis Logan Davis Carnegie, OK Carnegie, OK -
6 2C Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -
7 00 Grady Chandler Grady Chandler Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
8 27D Sierra Davis Sierra Davis Carnegie, OK Carnegie, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 71 Weston Gorham Weston Gorham Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -
2 99H Lyndon Harvey Lyndon Harvey Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -
3 60 Kent Miller Jr Kent Miller Jr Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -
4 10 Karter Battarbee Karter Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -
5 7 Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
6 17 Hunter Gengo Hunter Gengo Spring, TX Spring, TX -
7 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
8 7B Brandon Barbo Brandon Barbo Ulysses, KS Ulysses, KS -
8 Laps

Heat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 79M Dahne Lynn McKay Dahne Lynn McKay Laton, CA Laton, CA -
2 7M Mackenzie Ramey Mackenzie Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
3 2 Mickey Walker Mickey Walker Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
4 21 Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
5 15 zzzJase zzzRandolph zzzJase zzzRandolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
6 71E Caden Englehart Caden Englehart Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
7 18 Mason McGuire Mason McGuire Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -
8 18X Austin Shores Austin Shores Atoka, OK Atoka, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 P40 Aaron Dromgoole Aaron Dromgoole North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX -
2 010 Canen Harrell Canen Harrell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 2S Colby Stubblefield Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -
4 55 McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
5 3E J.T. Ellis J.T. Ellis Wellsville, KS Wellsville, KS -
6 23R Dylan Resch Dylan Resch Monroe, WA Monroe, WA -
7 0$ Nate Burkett Nate Burkett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 25 Taylor Reimer Taylor Reimer Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 10K Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
3 1S Joey Schmidt Joey Schmidt Laurel, MS Laurel, MS -
4 77 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
5 37H Nicholas Howard Nicholas Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -
6 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
7 21K Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
10 Laps

Qualifier #1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 92 Austin Lambert Austin Lambert Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
2 P40 Aaron Dromgoole Aaron Dromgoole North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX -
3 11E Corey Elliott Corey Elliott Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
4 24 Hunter Fischer Hunter Fischer Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
5 58 Collin Traylor Collin Traylor Spring, TX Spring, TX -
6 0 Bradley Jameson Bradley Jameson Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN -
7 21 Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
8 7M Mackenzie Ramey Mackenzie Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
9 77 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
10 3E J.T. Ellis J.T. Ellis Wellsville, KS Wellsville, KS -
11 86 Tanner Johnson Tanner Johnson Garden City, KS Garden City, KS -
12 DNF 7T Taylor Nellson Taylor Nellson Hewitt, TX Hewitt, TX -
10 Laps

Qualifier #2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 73 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 777 Bailey Hughes Bailey Hughes Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 8H Matthew Howard Matthew Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -
4 31 J.J. Haley J.J. Haley Winamac, IN Winamac, IN -
5 1S Joey Schmidt Joey Schmidt Laurel, MS Laurel, MS -
6 99H Lyndon Harvey Lyndon Harvey Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -
7 10K Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
8 37H Nicholas Howard Nicholas Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -
9 11 Blake Hulland Blake Hulland Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
10 98 Shane Watts Shane Watts Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -
11 14D Logan Davis Logan Davis Carnegie, OK Carnegie, OK -
12 DNF 32 Jadin Boone Jadin Boone Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS -
10 Laps

Qualifier #3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 71 Weston Gorham Weston Gorham Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -
2 3 Ryan Kolkmeier Ryan Kolkmeier Needville, TX Needville, TX -
3 898 Ryan Padgett Ryan Padgett Anadarko, OK Anadarko, OK -
4 25 Taylor Reimer Taylor Reimer Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
5 2S Colby Stubblefield Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -
6 78 Tanner Conn Tanner Conn Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
7 010 Canen Harrell Canen Harrell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 15 zzzJase zzzRandolph zzzJase zzzRandolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
9 55 McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
10 3G Garron Brimmer Garron Brimmer Rocket, TX Rocket, TX -
11 14 Noah Key Noah Key Justin, TX Justin, TX -
12 DNF 8 Connor Kelly Connor Kelly Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
10 Laps

Qualifier #4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 79M Dahne Lynn McKay Dahne Lynn McKay Laton, CA Laton, CA -
2 60 Kent Miller Jr Kent Miller Jr Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -
3 44 Garrett Olson Garrett Olson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
4 981 Nathan Weida Nathan Weida Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
5 7F Tristan Oakes Tristan Oakes Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
6 2 Mickey Walker Mickey Walker Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
7 10 Karter Battarbee Karter Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -
8 97B Bailey Stringer Bailey Stringer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
9 9J Jake Jones Jake Jones Marion, AR Marion, AR -
10 91 Sebastian Ferguson Sebastian Ferguson Willis, TX Willis, TX -
11 93 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
12 46 Devin Boone Devin Boone Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS -

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events23
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100

Latest Photos

View Photos
Delta Dental
Laura Kopetsky Tri-Ax
Caseys
Auto-Jet Muffler Corporation
Lamo Footwear
Hooker Harness
Trixies
Bell Helmets
MyRacePass
Draintech
Max Papis Inc
Hope Lutheran Church of Hope
Unravel Pediatric Cancer
Tom And Terry Wilson
Nick Pastura Motorsports
Hyvee
OMP Racing
Stop 11 Coffee
Alkiline 88