McKenna Haase

No stats available.

Latest Results

No recent results

4/16/2021 - Tri City Speedway

4/16/2021 - Tri City Speedway

Granite City, IL

24 entries

Modifieds


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. J82-Treb Jacoby[2]; 2. 19K-Will Krup[4]; 3. 14-Rick Conoyer[1]; 4. 1D-Dean Hoffman[11]; 5. 9-Ken Schrader[7]; 6. 1A-Steve Meyer Jr[16]; 7. 59R-Jacob Rexing[8]; 8. 05-Dave Wietholder[3]; 9. 87Z-Zeb Moake[9]; 10. 88-Cody Thornhill[6]; 11. 18J-Jarrett Stryker[19]; 12. 82Q-Cole Queathem[20]; 13. 21-Randy Dickman[5]; 14. 24-Jesse Dill[24]; 15. 07Y-Ronnie Yelton[13]; 16. 71-Dakota Smith[17]; 17. 313-Jordan Warren[18]; 18. 12L-Bryan Leach[22]; 19. 28-Timmy Hill[12]; 20. 327-Chuck Goodman[10]; 21. 21M-Steve Myers[14]; 22. 23-Dylan Sharp[15]; 23. 15-Chris Smith[21]; 24. 6-Chris Stauffer[23]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 14-Rick Conoyer[4]; 2. 21-Randy Dickman[2]; 3. 87Z-Zeb Moake[5]; 4. 07Y-Ronnie Yelton[1]; 5. 71-Dakota Smith[3]; 6. 15-Chris Smith[6]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. J82-Treb Jacoby[5]; 2. 88-Cody Thornhill[1]; 3. 327-Chuck Goodman[3]; 4. 21M-Steve Myers[4]; 5. 313-Jordan Warren[2]; 6. 12L-Bryan Leach[6]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 05-Dave Wietholder[1]; 2. 9-Ken Schrader[4]; 3. 1D-Dean Hoffman[5]; 4. 23-Dylan Sharp[2]; 5. 18J-Jarrett Stryker[6]; 6. 6-Chris Stauffer[3]

Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 19K-Will Krup[4]; 2. 59R-Jacob Rexing[2]; 3. 28-Timmy Hill[3]; 4. 1A-Steve Meyer Jr[6]; 5. 82Q-Cole Queathem[5]; 6. 24-Jesse Dill[1]

17 entries

NAPA Late Models


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 10-Daryn Klein[1]; 2. 6K-Michael Kloos[3]; 3. 11-Gordy Gundaker[4]; 4. 82-Billy Laycock[5]; 5. 11T-Trevor Gundaker[2]; 6. 2-Charlie Cole[9]; 7. 44B-Blaze Burwell[11]; 8. 16-Rusty Griffaw[6]; 9. 26M-Brent McKinnon[10]; 10. 23-Cody Holtkamp[15]; 11. T4-Adam Tischauser[16]; 12. 0-Dewayne Kiefer[13]; 13. 4D-Doug Tye[17]; 14. 91-Rusty Schlenk[7]; 15. 30-Mark Voigt[8]; 16. 7-Brian Wolfmeier[12]; 17. 11B-Blake Bailey[14]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 10-Daryn Klein[3]; 2. 11-Gordy Gundaker[5]; 3. 91-Rusty Schlenk[6]; 4. 26M-Brent McKinnon[2]; 5. 0-Dewayne Kiefer[1]; 6. T4-Adam Tischauser[4]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 11T-Trevor Gundaker[1]; 2. 82-Billy Laycock[3]; 3. 30-Mark Voigt[4]; 4. 44B-Blaze Burwell[6]; 5. 11B-Blake Bailey[2]; 6. 4D-Doug Tye[5]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 6K-Michael Kloos[1]; 2. 16-Rusty Griffaw[4]; 3. 2-Charlie Cole[3]; 4. 7-Brian Wolfmeier[2]; 5. 23-Cody Holtkamp[5]

19 entries

600cc Outlaw Winged Micros


A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 82H-Hunter Pruitt[5]; 2. 71-Jake Cheatham[8]; 3. 53-Sean Robbins[4]; 4. 55-Charlie Heck[12]; 5. 35-Tyler Robbins[9]; 6. 11-Alex Midkiff[7]; 7. 59-Damon Heck[16]; 8. 21M-Matt Martin[17]; 9. 20M-Mattison Lienemann[18]; 10. 1E-Eric Braundmeier[6]; 11. 72-Noah Sugg[13]; 12. 101-Tobias Midkiff[1]; 13. 262-Kevin Horcher[15]; 14. 22P-Hunter Maloney[11]; 15. 6T-Kyle Touchette[2]; 16. 18-Steve Finn[10]; 17. 72G-Cale Goodwin[3]; 18. (DNS) 6P-Cliff Powell; 19. (DNS) A1-Aarin Squires

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 101-Tobias Midkiff[1]; 2. 53-Sean Robbins[4]; 3. 11-Alex Midkiff[2]; 4. 18-Steve Finn[5]; 5. 72-Noah Sugg[3]; 6. 59-Damon Heck[6]; 7. A1-Aarin Squires[7]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 6T-Kyle Touchette[1]; 2. 82H-Hunter Pruitt[2]; 3. 71-Jake Cheatham[6]; 4. 22P-Hunter Maloney[5]; 5. 6P-Cliff Powell[3]; 6. 21M-Matt Martin[4]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 72G-Cale Goodwin[2]; 2. 1E-Eric Braundmeier[1]; 3. 35-Tyler Robbins[5]; 4. 55-Charlie Heck[6]; 5. 262-Kevin Horcher[3]; 6. 20M-Mattison Lienemann[4]

28 entries

410 Sprints - Winged


A Feature 1 (25 Laps): 1. 3G-Ayrton Gennetten[1]; 2. 98-Clinton Boyles[4]; 3. 31-Joe B Miller[9]; 4. 84-Brandon Hanks[15]; 5. 49-Josh Schneiderman[6]; 6. 44T-Cale Thomas[2]; 7. 65-Jordan Goldesberry[8]; 8. 50K-Kyle Bellm[16]; 9. 99W-Korey Weyant[11]; 10. 55-McKenna Haase[5]; 11. 22-Dustin Barks[13]; 12. 9K-Kyle Schuett[19]; 13. 10S-Jeremy Standridge[20]; 14. 56-Mitchell Davis[12]; 15. 79J-Jacob Patton[10]; 16. 42B-Andy Bishop[21]; 17. 8S-Steve Short[14]; 18. 52F-Logan Faucon[18]; 19. 5D-Zach Daum[3]; 20. 6R-Ryan Bunton[7]; 21. 3-Austin O'Dell[17]

B Feature 1 (12 Laps): 1. 52F-Logan Faucon[6]; 2. 9K-Kyle Schuett[5]; 3. 10S-Jeremy Standridge[1]; 4. 42B-Andy Bishop[4]; 5. 4-Bailey Goldesberry[3]; 6. 16G-Scottie Gretzmacher[2]; 7. 87K-Kyle Stearns[7]; 8. 88-Terry Babb[8]; 9. (DNS) 42-Cory Bruns; 10. (DNS) 1-Jeff Masson; 11. (DNS) 28-Luke Verardi

Heat 1 (10 Laps): 1. 44T-Cale Thomas[7]; 2. 79J-Jacob Patton[1]; 3. 98-Clinton Boyles[6]; 4. 50K-Kyle Bellm[2]; 5. 16G-Scottie Gretzmacher[4]; 6. 87K-Kyle Stearns[5]; 7. 88-Terry Babb[3]

Heat 2 (10 Laps): 1. 65-Jordan Goldesberry[4]; 2. 5D-Zach Daum[2]; 3. 22-Dustin Barks[1]; 4. 56-Mitchell Davis[5]; 5. 8S-Steve Short[7]; 6. 9K-Kyle Schuett[6]; 7. (DNS) 42-Cory Bruns

Heat 3 (10 Laps): 1. 6R-Ryan Bunton[6]; 2. 99W-Korey Weyant[1]; 3. 55-McKenna Haase[5]; 4. 3-Austin O'Dell[2]; 5. 42B-Andy Bishop[3]; 6. 4-Bailey Goldesberry[7]; 7. (DNS) 1-Jeff Masson

Heat 4 (10 Laps): 1. 3G-Ayrton Gennetten[3]; 2. 31-Joe B Miller[2]; 3. 49-Josh Schneiderman[7]; 4. 84-Brandon Hanks[4]; 5. 10S-Jeremy Standridge[5]; 6. 52F-Logan Faucon[6]; 7. 28-Luke Verardi[1]

No stats available.

Latest Results

No recent results

Latest Photos

View Photos
Hyvee
Delta Dental
Laura Kopetsky Tri-Ax
Auto-Jet Muffler Corporation
Alkiline 88
Hooker Harness
Bell Helmets
OMP Racing
Lamo Footwear
Trixies
MyRacePass
Draintech
Tom And Terry Wilson
Hope Lutheran Church of Hope
Adam’s Polishes
Max Papis Inc
Unravel Pediatric Cancer
Nick Pastura Motorsports
Stop 11 Coffee
CG CPAs
RedBox Rx
Vivid Clear Rx