McKenna Haase

  • Events23
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100
8/11/2021 - Knoxville Raceway

8/11/2021 - Knoxville Raceway

Knoxville, IA

49 entries

World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Cars


A Feature (25 Laps): 1. 2-David Gravel[6]; 2. 18-Giovanni Scelzi[8]; 3. 15-Donny Schatz[7]; 4. 7-Justin Henderson[2]; 5. 73-Justin Peck[3]; 6. 17-Sheldon Haudenschild[12]; 7. 1S-Logan Schuchart[21]; 8. 9-James McFadden[5]; 9. 26-Cory Eliason[10]; 10. 11M-Spencer Bayston[9]; 11. 17X-Josh Baughman[4]; 12. 0-Brooke Tatnell[22]; 13. 3-Ayrton Gennetten[13]; 14. 56N-Davey Heskin[17]; 15. 40-Clint Garner[11]; 16. 48-Danny Dietrich[23]; 17. 49J-Josh Schneiderman[14]; 18. 7S-Jason Sides[18]; 19. 07-Skylar Gee[16]; 20. 1X-Jake Bubak[20]; 21. 91-Kyle Reinhardt[15]; 22. 1M-Don Droud Jr[24]; 23. 21W-Riley Goodno[19]; 24. 5XX-Zeb Wise[1]

B Feature (12 Laps): 1. 1S-Logan Schuchart[2]; 2. 0-Brooke Tatnell[1]; 3. 48-Danny Dietrich[3]; 4. 1M-Don Droud Jr[6]; 5. 11-Roger Crockett[4]; 6. 39M-Anthony Macri[11]; 7. 2C-Wayne Johnson[8]; 8. 24-Terry McCarl[9]; 9. 28-Tim Shaffer[10]; 10. 5W-Lucas Wolfe[12]; 11. 27-Carson McCarl[15]; 12. 13-Mark Dobmeier[16]; 13. 2KS-Chad Kemenah[14]; 14. 7TAZ-Tasker Phillips[19]; 15. 55K-Robbie Kendall[23]; 16. 55M-McKenna Haase[5]; 17. 83T-Tanner Carrick[21]; 18. 20-AJ Moeller[13]; 19. 9JR-Derek Hagar[20]; 20. 18R-Ryan Roberts[24]; 21. 83A-Austin Miller[17]; 22. 7C-John Carney II[22]; 23. 65-Jordan Goldesberry[18]; 24. 25-Scott Bogucki[7]

C Feature (10 Laps): 1. 83T-Tanner Carrick[1]; 2. 7C-John Carney II[6]; 3. 55K-Robbie Kendall[3]; 4. 18R-Ryan Roberts[2]; 5. 2M-Matt Moro[5]; 6. 14K-Victoria (Tori) Knutson[4]; 7. 56-Joe Simbro[8]; 8. 9G-Ryan Giles[7]; 9. 55-Hunter Schuerenberg[9]

Heat 1 (10 Laps): 1. 49J-Josh Schneiderman[2]; 2. 7S-Jason Sides[1]; 3. 7-Justin Henderson[5]; 4. 15-Donny Schatz[7]; 5. 20-AJ Moeller[4]; 6. 27-Carson McCarl[3]; 7. 0-Brooke Tatnell[8]; 8. 9JR-Derek Hagar[10]; 9. 83T-Tanner Carrick[6]; 10. 55K-Robbie Kendall[9]

Heat 2 (10 Laps): 1. 91-Kyle Reinhardt[2]; 2. 5XX-Zeb Wise[4]; 3. 40-Clint Garner[3]; 4. 18-Giovanni Scelzi[8]; 5. 25-Scott Bogucki[6]; 6. 83A-Austin Miller[1]; 7. 24-Terry McCarl[5]; 8. 55M-McKenna Haase[7]; 9. 9G-Ryan Giles[10]; 10. 14K-Victoria (Tori) Knutson[9]

Heat 3 (10 Laps): 1. 21W-Riley Goodno[1]; 2. 11M-Spencer Bayston[4]; 3. 07-Skylar Gee[2]; 4. 17X-Josh Baughman[6]; 5. 1S-Logan Schuchart[8]; 6. 13-Mark Dobmeier[3]; 7. 1M-Don Droud Jr[7]; 8. 28-Tim Shaffer[5]; 9. 2M-Matt Moro[9]; 10. 56-Joe Simbro[10]

Heat 4 (10 Laps): 1. 1X-Jake Bubak[1]; 2. 56N-Davey Heskin[2]; 3. 17-Sheldon Haudenschild[3]; 4. 2-David Gravel[7]; 5. 39M-Anthony Macri[5]; 6. 48-Danny Dietrich[8]; 7. 2C-Wayne Johnson[6]; 8. 2KS-Chad Kemenah[4]; 9. 7C-John Carney II[9]; 10. 55-Hunter Schuerenberg[10]

Heat 5 (10 Laps): 1. 3-Ayrton Gennetten[3]; 2. 26-Cory Eliason[4]; 3. 73-Justin Peck[6]; 4. 9-James McFadden[7]; 5. 11-Roger Crockett[8]; 6. 5W-Lucas Wolfe[5]; 7. 65-Jordan Goldesberry[1]; 8. 7TAZ-Tasker Phillips[9]; 9. 18R-Ryan Roberts[2]

Qualifying: 1. 0-Brooke Tatnell, 00:15.208[4]; 2. 18-Giovanni Scelzi, 00:15.209[2]; 3. 1S-Logan Schuchart, 00:15.249[16]; 4. 48-Danny Dietrich, 00:15.353[14]; 5. 11-Roger Crockett, 00:15.365[1]; 6. 15-Donny Schatz, 00:15.403[41]; 7. 55M-McKenna Haase, 00:15.420[20]; 8. 1M-Don Droud Jr, 00:15.448[6]; 9. 2-David Gravel, 00:15.470[47]; 10. 9-James McFadden, 00:15.472[31]; 11. 83T-Tanner Carrick, 00:15.524[3]; 12. 25-Scott Bogucki, 00:15.546[8]; 13. 17X-Josh Baughman, 00:15.548[33]; 14. 2C-Wayne Johnson, 00:15.551[9]; 15. 73-Justin Peck, 00:15.551[18]; 16. 7-Justin Henderson, 00:15.568[37]; 17. 24-Terry McCarl, 00:15.596[10]; 18. 28-Tim Shaffer, 00:15.596[34]; 19. 39M-Anthony Macri, 00:15.619[7]; 20. 5W-Lucas Wolfe, 00:15.624[42]; 21. 20-AJ Moeller, 00:15.659[26]; 22. 5XX-Zeb Wise, 00:15.663[25]; 23. 11M-Spencer Bayston, 00:15.684[35]; 24. 2KS-Chad Kemenah, 00:15.690[22]; 25. 26-Cory Eliason, 00:15.703[43]; 26. 27-Carson McCarl, 00:15.715[23]; 27. 40-Clint Garner, 00:15.716[15]; 28. 13-Mark Dobmeier, 00:15.728[29]; 29. 17-Sheldon Haudenschild, 00:15.815[44]; 30. 3-Ayrton Gennetten, 00:15.816[48]; 31. 49J-Josh Schneiderman, 00:15.828[28]; 32. 91-Kyle Reinhardt, 00:15.846[39]; 33. 07-Skylar Gee, 00:15.863[36]; 34. 56N-Davey Heskin, 00:15.865[46]; 35. 18R-Ryan Roberts, 00:15.868[17]; 36. 7S-Jason Sides, 00:15.902[45]; 37. 83A-Austin Miller, 00:15.937[24]; 38. 21W-Riley Goodno, 00:15.942[19]; 39. 1X-Jake Bubak, 00:15.973[40]; 40. 65-Jordan Goldesberry, 00:16.007[11]; 41. 55K-Robbie Kendall, 00:16.029[30]; 42. 14K-Victoria (Tori) Knutson, 00:16.043[5]; 43. 2M-Matt Moro, 00:16.068[12]; 44. 7C-John Carney II, 00:16.078[38]; 45. 7TAZ-Tasker Phillips, 00:16.207[32]; 46. 9JR-Derek Hagar, 00:16.226[49]; 47. 9G-Ryan Giles, 00:16.300[21]; 48. 56-Joe Simbro, 00:16.394[27]; 49. 55-Hunter Schuerenberg, 00:59.999[13]

  • Events23
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100

Latest Photos

View Photos
Be the Lead
Delta Dental
Laura Kopetsky Tri-Ax
Caseys
Auto-Jet Muffler Corporation
Wreck Amended
Lamo Footwear
Hooker Harness
DMIP
Trixies
Bell Helmets
MyRacePass
Eagle Motorsports
Draintech
Max Papis Inc
Hope Lutheran Church of Hope
Unravel Pediatric Cancer
Tom And Terry Wilson
KC Drywall
Nick Pastura Motorsports
Good and Faithful Business Coach