McKenna Haase

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events23
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100
9/24/2021 - Eldora Speedway

9/24/2021 - Eldora Speedway

Rossburg, OH

Classes

  • Silver Crown32 entries
    • USAC Silver Crown
  • World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Cars36 entries
    • World of Outlaws
  • Midgets20 entries
    • USAC National Midgets

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


McKenna Haase

McKenna Haase

Des Moines, IA

World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Cars Start Finish +/-
B Feature 2 5 -3
Heat 4 4 8 -4
Qualifying 13.379 16 -

World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Cars

12 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 4
2 9 9 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 7
3 6 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 3
4 2 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -2
5 8 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 3
6 16 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 10
7 1 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -6
8 7 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -1
9 10 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 1
10 12 70 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 2
11 18 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 7
12 11 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
13 13 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
14 24 10 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 10
15 17 5T Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 2
16 4 5 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -12
17 22 97 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 5
18 23 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 5
19 3 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -16
20 15 101 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -5
21 21 83 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -
22 19 7S Jason Sides Jason Sides Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -3
23 DNF 14 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -9
24 DNF 20 11 Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -4
30 Laps

B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 83 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -
2 4 97 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 2
3 6 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 3
4 3 10 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -1
5 2 55 McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -3
6 5 11N Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -1
7 12 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 5
8 10 18 Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 2
9 11 49D Shawn Dancer Shawn Dancer Delphos, OH Delphos, OH 2
10 13 16C Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 3
11 9 28 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -2
12 14 39 Tylar Rankin Tylar Rankin Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 2
13 DNF 7 55V C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -6
14 DNF 8 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -6
6 Laps

Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
2 4 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
3 5 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 2
4 2 5 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -2
5 3 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -2
6 8 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 2
7 6 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -1
8 7 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
2 1 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT -1
3 3 9 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT -
4 4 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
5 6 5T Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 1
6 8 10 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 2
7 5 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -2
8 7 18 Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -1
9 9 16C Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
2 5 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 3
3 3 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
4 6 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 2
5 4 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -1
6 2 83 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -4
7 7 55V C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
8 8 49D Shawn Dancer Shawn Dancer Delphos, OH Delphos, OH -
9 9 39 Tylar Rankin Tylar Rankin Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -
2 3 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
3 2 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
4 5 101 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 1
5 4 7S Jason Sides Jason Sides Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -1
6 7 97 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 1
7 6 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -1
8 9 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 1
DNS 8 07 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -
2 3 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
3 2 70 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -1
4 5 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 1
5 8 11 Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
6 6 11N Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -
7 7 28 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -
8 4 55 McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -4

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 13.058
2 8 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 13.063
3 13 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 13.164
4 6 5 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 13.210
5 5 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 13.265
6 9 83 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 13.269
7 11 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 13.296
8 4 70 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 13.310
9 23 9 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 13.312
10 14 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 13.314
11 18 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 13.331
12 19 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 13.340
13 22 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 13.365
14 20 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 13.373
15 26 7S Jason Sides Jason Sides Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 13.374
16 16 55 McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 13.379
17 36 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 13.380
18 32 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 13.407
19 25 101 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 13.418
20 33 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 13.450
21 12 5T Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 13.476
22 24 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 13.478
23 17 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 13.498
24 21 11N Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 13.529
25 15 18 Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 13.545
26 27 55V C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 13.592
27 10 97 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 13.601
28 31 28 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 13.613
29 7 10 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 13.696
30 34 49D Shawn Dancer Shawn Dancer Delphos, OH Delphos, OH 13.716
31 3 07 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 13.733
32 2 11 Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 13.833
33 30 16C Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 14.028
34 28 39 Tylar Rankin Tylar Rankin Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 14.345
35 35 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 59.999
36 29 47N Marcus Dumesny Marcus Dumesny Sydney, NSW Sydney, NSW 59.999

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events23
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100

Latest Photos

View Photos
Delta Dental
Laura Kopetsky Tri-Ax
Caseys
Auto-Jet Muffler Corporation
Lamo Footwear
Hooker Harness
Trixies
Bell Helmets
MyRacePass
Draintech
Max Papis Inc
Hope Lutheran Church of Hope
Unravel Pediatric Cancer
Tom And Terry Wilson
Nick Pastura Motorsports
Hyvee
OMP Racing
Stop 11 Coffee
Alkiline 88