McKenna Haase

  • Events23
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100
7/30/2021 - 34 Raceway

7/30/2021 - 34 Raceway

West Burlington, IA

16 entries

305 Sprints - Winged


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 51J-Ryan Jamison[2]; 2. 9-Daniel Bergquist[4]; 3. 21X-Devin Wignall[7]; 4. 27-Cody Wehrle[5]; 5. 29K-Dan Keltner[10]; 6. 7B-Nick Guernsey[8]; 7. 41-Noah Samuel[16]; 8. 17J-Joey Laue[12]; 9. 50P-Harold Pohren[3]; 10. 83-Kurt Mueller[11]; 11. 16-Dustin Clark[13]; 12. 51-Aaron Ferch[14]; 13. 43J-Jaslyn Jones[15]; 14. 78-Dugan Thye[1]; 15. 41X-Jeff Wilke[9]; 16. 40-Andy Huston[6]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 40-Andy Huston[2]; 2. 50P-Harold Pohren[4]; 3. 78-Dugan Thye[8]; 4. 21X-Devin Wignall[5]; 5. 41X-Jeff Wilke[6]; 6. 83-Kurt Mueller[7]; 7. 16-Dustin Clark[3]; 8. 43J-Jaslyn Jones[1]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 51J-Ryan Jamison[2]; 2. 27-Cody Wehrle[4]; 3. 9-Daniel Bergquist[1]; 4. 7B-Nick Guernsey[6]; 5. 29K-Dan Keltner[8]; 6. 17J-Joey Laue[5]; 7. 51-Aaron Ferch[3]; 8. 41-Noah Samuel[7]

23 entries

410 Sprints - Winged


FloRacing A Feature (30 Laps): 1. 14-Kerry Madsen[10]; 2. 7BC-Tyler Courtney[5]; 3. 17B-Bill Balog[1]; 4. 18-Giovanni Scelzi[7]; 5. 11-Spencer Bayston[3]; 6. 26-Cory Eliason[8]; 7. 55-Hunter Schuerenberg[13]; 8. 10-Zeb Wise[4]; 9. 5-Paul McMahan[15]; 10. 13-Justin Peck[12]; 11. 47N-Marcus Dumesny[19]; 12. 9T-Kasey Kahne[6]; 13. 7TAZ-Tasker Phillips[18]; 14. 07-Skylar Gee[14]; 15. 18T-Tanner Holmes[22]; 16. 22-Riley Goodno[20]; 17. 49-Josh Schneiderman[21]; 18. 7B-Ben Brown[23]; 19. 91-Kyle Reinhardt[2]; 20. 24-Rico Abreu[9]; 21. 55M-McKenna Haase[16]; 22. 4-Cap Henry[11]; 23. 25-Austin McCarl[17]

Kears Speed Shop Dash (6 Laps): 1. 17B-Bill Balog[1]; 2. 91-Kyle Reinhardt[2]; 3. 11-Spencer Bayston[3]; 4. 10-Zeb Wise[4]; 5. 7BC-Tyler Courtney[6]; 6. 9T-Kasey Kahne[5]; 7. 18-Giovanni Scelzi[8]; 8. 26-Cory Eliason[7]

Ford Performance Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 18-Giovanni Scelzi[1]; 2. 24-Rico Abreu[2]; 3. 91-Kyle Reinhardt[3]; 4. 55-Hunter Schuerenberg[5]; 5. 11-Spencer Bayston[4]; 6. 25-Austin McCarl[7]; 7. 22-Riley Goodno[8]; 8. 18T-Tanner Holmes[6]

All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 26-Cory Eliason[1]; 2. 14-Kerry Madsen[2]; 3. 7BC-Tyler Courtney[3]; 4. 9T-Kasey Kahne[4]; 5. 07-Skylar Gee[6]; 6. 55M-McKenna Haase[5]; 7. 49-Josh Schneiderman[8]; 8. (DNF) 7B-Ben Brown[7]

Hunt Brothers Pizza Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 10-Zeb Wise[1]; 2. 4-Cap Henry[2]; 3. 17B-Bill Balog[4]; 4. 13-Justin Peck[3]; 5. 5-Paul McMahan[6]; 6. 7TAZ-Tasker Phillips[7]; 7. 47N-Marcus Dumesny[5]

Dixie Vodka Qualifying: 1. 11-Spencer Bayston, 00:13.476[2]; 2. 9T-Kasey Kahne, 00:13.587[11]; 3. 17B-Bill Balog, 00:13.608[1]; 4. 91-Kyle Reinhardt, 00:13.611[10]; 5. 7BC-Tyler Courtney, 00:13.625[12]; 6. 13-Justin Peck, 00:13.751[3]; 7. 24-Rico Abreu, 00:13.757[6]; 8. 14-Kerry Madsen, 00:13.840[17]; 9. 4-Cap Henry, 00:13.857[14]; 10. 18-Giovanni Scelzi, 00:13.878[21]; 11. 26-Cory Eliason, 00:13.889[18]; 12. 10-Zeb Wise, 00:13.894[4]; 13. 55-Hunter Schuerenberg, 00:13.917[8]; 14. 55M-McKenna Haase, 00:13.965[9]; 15. 47N-Marcus Dumesny, 00:13.970[7]; 16. 18T-Tanner Holmes, 00:14.096[5]; 17. 07-Skylar Gee, 00:14.139[13]; 18. 5-Paul McMahan, 00:14.155[22]; 19. 25-Austin McCarl, 00:14.165[20]; 20. 7B-Ben Brown, 00:14.252[16]; 21. 7TAZ-Tasker Phillips, 00:14.278[23]; 22. 22-Riley Goodno, 00:14.316[15]; 23. 49-Josh Schneiderman, 00:14.683[19]

  • Events23
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100

Latest Photos

View Photos
Be the Lead
Delta Dental
Laura Kopetsky Tri-Ax
Caseys
Auto-Jet Muffler Corporation
Wreck Amended
Lamo Footwear
Hooker Harness
DMIP
Trixies
Bell Helmets
MyRacePass
Eagle Motorsports
Draintech
Max Papis Inc
Hope Lutheran Church of Hope
Unravel Pediatric Cancer
Tom And Terry Wilson
KC Drywall
Nick Pastura Motorsports
Good and Faithful Business Coach