McKenna Haase

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events23
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100
12/30/2019 - Valvoline Raceway

12/30/2019 - Valvoline Raceway

Granville, NSW

17 entries

Dirt Late Models


A Feature (30 Laps): 1. N17-Lachlan Onley; 2. N28-Ryan Fenech; 3. USA91-Tyler Erb; 4. N9-Clayton Pyne; 5. N11-Nathan Disney; 6. N3-Ben Nicastri; 7. V10-Cameron Pearson; 8. N65-Darryl Grimson; 9. T22-Callum Harper; 10. N55-Aaron Barnes; 11. N67-Edwin Borg; 12. N15-Joel Carrig; 13. (DNF) Q22-Aaron Van Zeeland; 14. (DNF) SA7-Robbie Farr; 15. (DNF) T6-Brad Smith; 16. (DNF) N51-Michael Hickey; 17. (DNS) Q77-Steve Van Zeeland

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. T22-Callum Harper; 2. N3-Ben Nicastri; 3. N28-Ryan Fenech; 4. USA91-Tyler Erb; 5. N15-Joel Carrig; 6. N55-Aaron Barnes; 7. T6-Brad Smith; 8. (DNF) Q77-Steve Van Zeeland

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. SA7-Robbie Farr; 2. V10-Cameron Pearson; 3. N11-Nathan Disney; 4. N17-Lachlan Onley; 5. Q22-Aaron Van Zeeland; 6. N51-Michael Hickey; 7. N67-Edwin Borg; 8. (DNF) N9-Clayton Pyne

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. USA91-Tyler Erb; 2. N28-Ryan Fenech; 3. N3-Ben Nicastri; 4. T22-Callum Harper; 5. N15-Joel Carrig; 6. T6-Brad Smith; 7. N55-Aaron Barnes; 8. Q77-Steve Van Zeeland

Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. N17-Lachlan Onley; 2. N11-Nathan Disney; 3. V10-Cameron Pearson; 4. SA7-Robbie Farr; 5. N9-Clayton Pyne; 6. N67-Edwin Borg; 7. N51-Michael Hickey; 8. Q22-Aaron Van Zeeland

45 entries

410 Sprints - Winged


A Feature (35 Laps): 1. NQ7-Robbie Farr; 2. V35-Jamie Veal; 3. USA7-Brad Sweet; 4. N48-Jackson Delamont; 5. USA56-Aaron Reutzel; 6. N47-Max/Marcus Dumesny; 7. USA0-Lynton Jeffrey; 8. S63-Ryan Jones; 9. N56-Michael (Mick) Saller; 10. NQ5-Danny Reidy; 11. VA21-Shaun Dobson; 12. N43-Alex Orr; 13. N54-Grant Tunks; 14. N53-Jessie Attard; 15. V5-Max Dumesny; 16. N20-Troy Little; 17. NS71-Michael Stewart; 18. N61-Michael Matchett; 19. (DNF) N10-Luke Stirton; 20. (DNF) D2-Ben Atkinson; 21. (DNF) NS4-Ian Madsen; 22. (DNF) N16-Daniel Sayre; 23. (DNF) N39-Jeremy Cross; 24. (DNF) N92-Sam (Sammy) Walsh

B Feature (15 Laps): 1. VA21-Shaun Dobson; 2. N56-Michael (Mick) Saller; 3. N10-Luke Stirton; 4. NS71-Michael Stewart; 5. NS15-Daniel Cassidy; 6. N40-Chris McInerney; 7. N73-Darren Salmon; 8. N18-Michael Sammut; 9. N24-Blake Skipper; 10. N86-Ben Atkinson Jr; 11. N9-Lachlan Caunt; 12. USA55-McKenna Haase; 13. (DNF) NS6-Matt Geering; 14. (DNF) V96-Andrew Caruana; 15. (DNF) NZ69-Brett Sullivan; 16. (DNF) N32-Warren Ferguson; 17. (DNF) NS57-Brendan Scorgie; 18. (DNF) N12-Thomas Jeffrey; 19. (DNF) N83-Peter O'Neill; 20. (DNS) N99-Carson Macedo

C Feature (10 Laps): 1. NZ69-Brett Sullivan; 2. V96-Andrew Caruana; 3. N86-Ben Atkinson Jr; 4. N24-Blake Skipper; 5. N83-Peter O'Neill; 6. N72-Coby Elliott; 7. (DNF) Q6-Michael (Mick) Rowell; 8. (DNS) NS97-Luke Geering

Pole Shuffle: 1. NQ7-Robbie Farr; 2. V35-Jamie Veal; 3. USA56-Aaron Reutzel; 4. D2-Ben Atkinson; 5. N20-Troy Little; 6. USA7-Brad Sweet; 7. N47-Max/Marcus Dumesny; 8. NQ5-Danny Reidy

Heat 1 (10 Laps): 1. V35-Jamie Veal; 2. D2-Ben Atkinson; 3. N48-Jackson Delamont; 4. N43-Alex Orr; 5. N61-Michael Matchett; 6. VA21-Shaun Dobson; 7. NS57-Brendan Scorgie; 8. N12-Thomas Jeffrey; 9. N9-Lachlan Caunt; 10. (DNS) NZ69-Brett Sullivan; 11. (DNS) N24-Blake Skipper

Heat 2 (10 Laps): 1. USA56-Aaron Reutzel; 2. NQ5-Danny Reidy; 3. N92-Sam (Sammy) Walsh; 4. N54-Grant Tunks; 5. V5-Max Dumesny; 6. NS71-Michael Stewart; 7. N99-Carson Macedo; 8. NS15-Daniel Cassidy; 9. N10-Luke Stirton; 10. N83-Peter O'Neill; 11. Q6-Michael (Mick) Rowell; 12. (DNF) NS21-Jordyn Brazier

Heat 3 (10 Laps): 1. N20-Troy Little; 2. N47-Max/Marcus Dumesny; 3. NS4-Ian Madsen; 4. USA0-Lynton Jeffrey; 5. N53-Jessie Attard; 6. N56-Michael (Mick) Saller; 7. N32-Warren Ferguson; 8. N73-Darren Salmon; 9. NS6-Matt Geering; 10. N72-Coby Elliott; 11. V96-Andrew Caruana

Heat 4 (10 Laps): 1. NQ7-Robbie Farr; 2. USA7-Brad Sweet; 3. N39-Jeremy Cross; 4. N16-Daniel Sayre; 5. S63-Ryan Jones; 6. N21-Garry Brazier; 7. N40-Chris McInerney; 8. USA55-McKenna Haase; 9. N18-Michael Sammut; 10. (DNS) NS97-Luke Geering; 11. (DNS) N86-Ben Atkinson Jr

Qualifying Flight 1: 1. V35-Jamie Veal, 00:12.200; 2. D2-Ben Atkinson, 00:12.300; 3. N48-Jackson Delamont, 00:12.569; 4. VA21-Shaun Dobson, 00:12.613; 5. N43-Alex Orr, 00:12.695; 6. NZ69-Brett Sullivan, 00:12.887; 7. N61-Michael Matchett, 00:12.897; 8. N24-Blake Skipper, 00:12.986; 9. N9-Lachlan Caunt, 00:13.239; 10. N12-Thomas Jeffrey, 00:13.261; 11. NS57-Brendan Scorgie

Qualifying Flight 2: 1. USA56-Aaron Reutzel, 00:12.220; 2. N92-Sam (Sammy) Walsh, 00:12.623; 3. NQ5-Danny Reidy, 00:12.651; 4. N54-Grant Tunks, 00:12.675; 5. V5-Max Dumesny, 00:12.717; 6. Q6-Michael (Mick) Rowell, 00:12.736; 7. NS71-Michael Stewart, 00:12.761; 8. N99-Carson Macedo, 00:12.775; 9. NS21-Jordyn Brazier, 00:12.827; 10. N10-Luke Stirton, 00:12.857; 11. NS15-Daniel Cassidy, 00:12.890; 12. N83-Peter O'Neill, 00:13.188

Qualifying Flight 3: 1. N20-Troy Little, 00:12.372; 2. N47-Max/Marcus Dumesny, 00:12.384; 3. NS4-Ian Madsen, 00:12.433; 4. NS6-Matt Geering, 00:12.472; 5. USA0-Lynton Jeffrey, 00:12.504; 6. N53-Jessie Attard, 00:12.605; 7. N32-Warren Ferguson, 00:12.623; 8. N56-Michael (Mick) Saller, 00:12.697; 9. V96-Andrew Caruana, 00:12.748; 10. N73-Darren Salmon, 00:13.029; 11. N72-Coby Elliott, 00:13.194

Qualifying Flight 4: 1. NQ7-Robbie Farr, 00:12.198; 2. USA7-Brad Sweet, 00:12.314; 3. USA55-McKenna Haase, 00:12.523; 4. NS97-Luke Geering, 00:12.670; 5. N39-Jeremy Cross, 00:12.704; 6. N86-Ben Atkinson Jr, 00:12.842; 7. S63-Ryan Jones, 00:12.870; 8. N21-Garry Brazier, 00:13.000; 9. N16-Daniel Sayre, 00:13.097; 10. N40-Chris McInerney, 00:13.322; 11. N18-Michael Sammut, 00:13.703

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events23
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100

Latest Photos

View Photos
Delta Dental
Laura Kopetsky Tri-Ax
Caseys
Auto-Jet Muffler Corporation
Lamo Footwear
Hooker Harness
Trixies
Bell Helmets
MyRacePass
Draintech
Max Papis Inc
Hope Lutheran Church of Hope
Unravel Pediatric Cancer
Tom And Terry Wilson
Nick Pastura Motorsports
Hyvee
OMP Racing
Stop 11 Coffee
Alkiline 88