McKenna Haase

  • Events13
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100
9/5/2020 - Attica Raceway Park

9/5/2020 - Attica Raceway Park

Attica, OH

32 entries

Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions


Ollies Bargain Outlet A Feature (30 Laps): 1. 24-Rico Abreu[2]; 2. 87-Aaron Reutzel[6]; 3. 4-Cap Henry[8]; 4. 17-Ian Madsen[4]; 5. 3J-Trey Jacobs[1]; 6. 28-Tim Shaffer[5]; 7. W20-Greg Wilson[13]; 8. 26-Cory Eliason[9]; 9. 71-Shane Stewart[11]; 10. 70-Cale Thomas[3]; 11. 8M-TJ Michael[15]; 12. 3C-Cale Conley[17]; 13. 97-Max Stambaugh[18]; 14. 19R-Jordan Ryan[21]; 15. 99-Skylar Gee[12]; 16. 16-DJ Foos[24]; 17. 5T-Travis Philo[20]; 18. 5R-Byron Reed[22]; 19. 15K-Chad Kemenah[19]; 20. 11-Zeb Wise[25]; 21. (DNF) 3-Jac Haudenschild[7]; 22. (DNF) 55-Hunter Schuerenberg[23]; 23. (DNF) 13-Paul McMahan[10]; 24. (DNF) 77I-John Ivy[14]; 25. (DNF) 35-Stuart Brubaker[16]

Classic Ink USA B Feature (12 Laps): 1. 19R-Jordan Ryan[1]; 2. 5R-Byron Reed[5]; 3. 55-Hunter Schuerenberg[2]; 4. 16-DJ Foos[7]; 5. 11N-DJ Netto[6]; 6. 11-Zeb Wise[4]; 7. 49D-Shawn Dancer[3]; 8. 9Z-Duane Zablocki[10]; 9. 55M-McKenna Haase[9]; 10. 88N-Frank Neill[8]; 11. 21N-Frankie Nervo[11]

Kears Speed Shop Dash 1 (4 Laps): 1. 3J-Trey Jacobs[2]; 2. 70-Cale Thomas[1]; 3. 28-Tim Shaffer[4]; 4. 3-Jac Haudenschild[5]; 5. 26-Cory Eliason[3]

Elliotts Custom Trailers and Carts Dash 2 (4 Laps): 1. 24-Rico Abreu[2]; 2. 17-Ian Madsen[1]; 3. 87-Aaron Reutzel[3]; 4. 4-Cap Henry[4]; 5. 13-Paul McMahan[5]

Ford Performance Heat 1 (10 Laps): 1. 87-Aaron Reutzel[2]; 2. 4-Cap Henry[1]; 3. 28-Tim Shaffer[3]; 4. 3-Jac Haudenschild[4]; 5. 97-Max Stambaugh[5]; 6. 55-Hunter Schuerenberg[7]; 7. 19R-Jordan Ryan[6]; 8. (DNF) 23-Cole Macedo[8]

All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads Heat 2 (10 Laps): 1. 24-Rico Abreu[4]; 2. 17-Ian Madsen[3]; 3. W20-Greg Wilson[6]; 4. 35-Stuart Brubaker[7]; 5. 5T-Travis Philo[5]; 6. 55M-McKenna Haase[1]; 7. 49D-Shawn Dancer[2]; 8. 88N-Frank Neill[8]

Hunt Brothers Pizza Heat 3 (10 Laps): 1. 70-Cale Thomas[1]; 2. 71-Shane Stewart[3]; 3. 26-Cory Eliason[4]; 4. 3C-Cale Conley[8]; 5. 15K-Chad Kemenah[2]; 6. 11-Zeb Wise[5]; 7. 11N-DJ Netto[6]; 8. 21N-Frankie Nervo[7]

Mobil 1 Heat 4 (10 Laps): 1. 3J-Trey Jacobs[1]; 2. 99-Skylar Gee[3]; 3. 77I-John Ivy[2]; 4. 8M-TJ Michael[7]; 5. 13-Paul McMahan[4]; 6. 5R-Byron Reed[8]; 7. 16-DJ Foos[5]; 8. 9Z-Duane Zablocki[6]

Lincoln Electirc Qualifying: 1. 3-Jac Haudenschild, 00:13.344[8]; 2. 28-Tim Shaffer, 00:13.344[4]; 3. 24-Rico Abreu, 00:13.349[12]; 4. 87-Aaron Reutzel, 00:13.368[7]; 5. 4-Cap Henry, 00:13.398[5]; 6. 97-Max Stambaugh, 00:13.451[6]; 7. 19R-Jordan Ryan, 00:13.470[3]; 8. 55-Hunter Schuerenberg, 00:13.485[2]; 9. 23-Cole Macedo, 00:13.492[1]; 10. 26-Cory Eliason, 00:13.513[17]; 11. 71-Shane Stewart, 00:13.768[20]; 12. 15K-Chad Kemenah, 00:13.835[18]; 13. 17-Ian Madsen, 00:13.863[16]; 14. 49D-Shawn Dancer, 00:13.868[15]; 15. 55M-McKenna Haase, 00:13.896[13]; 16. 13-Paul McMahan, 00:13.928[32]; 17. 5T-Travis Philo, 00:13.931[10]; 18. 70-Cale Thomas, 00:13.951[21]; 19. 99-Skylar Gee, 00:14.007[28]; 20. 11-Zeb Wise, 00:14.037[23]; 21. 11N-DJ Netto, 00:14.129[19]; 22. W20-Greg Wilson, 00:14.264[9]; 23. 77I-John Ivy, 00:14.273[25]; 24. 3J-Trey Jacobs, 00:14.289[26]; 25. 16-DJ Foos, 00:14.317[31]; 26. 9Z-Duane Zablocki, 00:14.508[27]; 27. 8M-TJ Michael, 00:14.641[29]; 28. 35-Stuart Brubaker, 00:14.657[14]; 29. 5R-Byron Reed, 00:14.715[30]; 30. 88N-Frank Neill, 00:14.810[11]; 31. 21N-Frankie Nervo, 00:14.811[24]; 32. 3C-Cale Conley, 00:59.998[22]

  • Events13
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100

Latest Photos

View Photos
Interstate Batteries
Hyvee
Delta Dental
Auto-Jet Muffler Corporation
Hooker Harness
Bell Helmets
OMP Racing
Lamo Footwear
Trixies
MyRacePass
Draintech
Tom And Terry Wilson
Hope Lutheran Church of Hope
Adam’s Polishes
Max Papis Inc
Unravel Pediatric Cancer
Nick Pastura Motorsports
Stop 11 Coffee
RedBox Rx
Vivid Clear Rx