McKenna Haase

  • Events6
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100
8/8/2020 - Knoxville Raceway

8/8/2020 - Knoxville Raceway

Knoxville, IA

30th annual 360 Knoxville Nationals

Classes

  • ASCS Sprints104 entries
    • ASCS National

Track Contact

Available on RacinBoys

Available on RacinBoys

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


McKenna Haase

McKenna Haase

Des Moines, IA

ASCS Sprints Start Finish +/-
C Feature 14 18 -4

ASCS Sprints

25 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 3 17WG Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 1
3 15 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 12
4 9 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 5
5 6 17A Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
6 2 12N Joey Saldana Joey Saldana Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -4
7 4 14 Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -3
8 20 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 12
9 12 41S Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
10 5 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -5
11 17 83M Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 6
12 23 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 11
13 10 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -3
14 11 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -3
15 13 14T Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW -2
16 7 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -9
17 16 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -1
18 22 4 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 4
19 18 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -1
20 DNF 14 70 Calvin Landis Calvin Landis Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -6
21 DNF 19 35M Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -2
22 DNF 24 63 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 2
23 DNF 8 83J Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA -15
24 DNF 21 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD -3
15 Laps

B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD -
2 2 4 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
3 17 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 14
4 5 63 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 1
5 4 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
6 9 44S Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 3
7 7 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
8 8 18 Ryan Roberts Ryan Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -
9 10 56N Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN 1
10 18 17 Josh Baughman Josh Baughman Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 8
11 11 66 Ricky Montgomery Ricky Montgomery Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
12 19 53D Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE 7
13 6 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -7
14 23 9 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 9
15 24 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA 9
16 12 35P Skylar Prochaska Skylar Prochaska Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -4
17 14 35 Josh Higday Josh Higday Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -3
18 21 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 3
19 16 94 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -3
20 15 15 Christian Bowman Christian Bowman Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -5
21 3 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -18
22 20 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
23 13 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -10
24 22 88 Kyle Offill Kyle Offill Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -2
12 Laps

C Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 1
2 1 88 Kyle Offill Kyle Offill Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -1
3 18 9 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 15
4 5 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA 1
5 6 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 1
6 4 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -2
7 3 2M Matt Moro Matt Moro Polk City, IA Polk City, IA -4
8 9 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
9 7 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -2
10 11 5C Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 1
11 8 23 Devon Dobie Devon Dobie Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -3
12 17 5H Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 5
13 10 33H Colton Heath Colton Heath Marysville, WA Marysville, WA -3
14 13 83 Rob Kubli Rob Kubli Milo, IA Milo, IA -1
15 15 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
16 24 22X Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 8
17 22 35S Jason Schultz Jason Schultz Keno, OR Keno, OR 5
18 14 55M McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -4
19 23 115 Nick Parker Nick Parker Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 4
20 21 28F Davie Franek Davie Franek Wantage, NJ Wantage, NJ 1
21 19 81E Eric Bridger Eric Bridger Winterset, IA Winterset, IA -2
22 DNF 12 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL -10
23 DNF 20 5J Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
24 DNF 16 37H Matthew Howard Matthew Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -8
10 Laps

D Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5J Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 2 28F Davie Franek Davie Franek Wantage, NJ Wantage, NJ -
3 6 35S Jason Schultz Jason Schultz Keno, OR Keno, OR 3
4 3 115 Nick Parker Nick Parker Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
5 8 22X Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
Top 5 transfer
6 10 4H Cody Hansen Cody Hansen Nunda, SD Nunda, SD 4
7 14 51A Elliot Amdahl Elliot Amdahl Flandreau, SD Flandreau, SD 7
8 9 88X Scottie McDonald Scottie McDonald Porter, TX Porter, TX 1
9 13 50Z Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK 4
10 11 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 1
11 18 75X JT Imperial JT Imperial Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 7
12 15 13MJ Brandon Halverson Brandon Halverson Jackson, MN Jackson, MN 3
13 17 88R Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 4
14 19 14M Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 5
15 12 14B Bailey Jean Bailey Jean Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA -3
16 20 1B Chelsea Blevins Chelsea Blevins Janesville, CA Janesville, CA 4
17 22 21R Shane Hopkins Shane Hopkins Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 5
18 21 6 Jett Carney Jett Carney El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 3
19 16 90 Lance Norick Lance Norick Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -3
20 DNF 24 4S Adam Speckman Adam Speckman Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 4
21 DNF 23 22B Jesse Baker Jesse Baker Grants, NM Grants, NM 2
22 DNF 7 81A Chris Morgan Chris Morgan Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -15
23 DNF 5 66D Chase Dunham Chase Dunham Leipsic, OH Leipsic, OH -18
24 DNF 4 7TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Plesantville, IA Plesantville, IA -20
8 Laps

E Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 90 Lance Norick Lance Norick Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
2 2 88R Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
3 4 75X JT Imperial JT Imperial Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
4 3 14M Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -1
5 6 1B Chelsea Blevins Chelsea Blevins Janesville, CA Janesville, CA 1
6 8 6 Jett Carney Jett Carney El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 2
7 5 21R Shane Hopkins Shane Hopkins Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -2
8 9 22B Jesse Baker Jesse Baker Grants, NM Grants, NM 1
9 12 4S Adam Speckman Adam Speckman Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 3
Top 9 transfer
10 11 6X Frank Rodgers Frank Rodgers Lucas, IA Lucas, IA 1
11 7 1A John Anders John Anders Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -4
12 DNF 10 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
DNS 13 23M Lance Moss Lance Moss Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC -
DNS 14 22M Shawn Murray Shawn Murray Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
DNS 15 35MM Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -
DNS 16 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -

  • Events6
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100

Latest Photos

View Photos
Hyvee
Delta Dental
Laura Kopetsky Tri-Ax
Auto-Jet Muffler Corporation
Alkiline 88
Hooker Harness
Bell Helmets
OMP Racing
Lamo Footwear
Trixies
MyRacePass
Draintech
Tom And Terry Wilson
Hope Lutheran Church of Hope
Adam’s Polishes
Max Papis Inc
Unravel Pediatric Cancer
Nick Pastura Motorsports
Stop 11 Coffee
CG CPAs
RedBox Rx
Vivid Clear Rx