McKenna Haase

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events23
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100
7/24/2019 - Dubuque Fairgrounds Speedway

7/24/2019 - Dubuque Fairgrounds Speedway

Dubuque, IA

22 entries

A Modifieds


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 2G-Matt Gansen[2]; 2. B1-Jeff Larson[1]; 3. 27M-Mark Schulte[4]; 4. 33K-Kenny Kostenbader[6]; 5. 71C-Troy Cordes[14]; 6. 3G-Bryce Garnhart[12]; 7. 3X-Ryan DeShaw[10]; 8. 88-Jaden Fryer[16]; 9. 21-Luke Merfeld[19]; 10. 6-Jed Freiburger[3]; 11. 34T-Derek Thompson[5]; 12. 1M-Bob Moyer[8]; 13. 15-Sean Rupp[9]; 14. 9K-Troy Bauer[11]; 15. 41P-Keith Pittman[18]; 16. 57B-Dennis Betzer[20]; 17. 80N-Richard Nelson[15]; 18. 01-John Campbell[22]; 19. 11B-Mike Burbridge[17]; 20. 12T-Timmy Current[7]; 21. 21M-Tyler Madigan[13]; 22. (DNS) 18-Steve VanNatta

Heat 1 - Top 4 Redraw (8 Laps): 1. B1-Jeff Larson[3]; 2. 33K-Kenny Kostenbader[6]; 3. 3X-Ryan DeShaw[2]; 4. 9K-Troy Bauer[4]; 5. 21M-Tyler Madigan[5]; 6. 88-Jaden Fryer[7]; 7. 21-Luke Merfeld[1]; 8. 01-John Campbell[8]

Heat 2 - Top 4 Redraw (8 Laps): 1. 3G-Bryce Garnhart[2]; 2. 12T-Timmy Current[3]; 3. 6-Jed Freiburger[6]; 4. 1M-Bob Moyer[7]; 5. 71C-Troy Cordes[5]; 6. 11B-Mike Burbridge[1]; 7. 57B-Dennis Betzer[4]

Heat 3 - Top 4 Redraw (8 Laps): 1. 34T-Derek Thompson[2]; 2. 27M-Mark Schulte[5]; 3. 2G-Matt Gansen[4]; 4. 15-Sean Rupp[6]; 5. 80N-Richard Nelson[1]; 6. 41P-Keith Pittman[3]; 7. 18-Steve VanNatta[7]

21 entries

B Modifieds


A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 1M-Mitch Manternach[1]; 2. 42-Wes Digman[8]; 3. 6R-Rusty DeShaw[4]; 4. 16SS-Kip Siems[13]; 5. 3T-Tyler Soppe[6]; 6. 12N-Gage Neal[12]; 7. 4-Jerry Miles[11]; 8. 71B-Scott Busch[7]; 9. 15-Matt Stagman[5]; 10. 32-TJ Fortmann[3]; 11. 35JR-Justin Becker[16]; 12. 21-Ryan Schilling[2]; 13. 16-Bryan Moreland[17]; 14. 77C-Mitch Current[20]; 15. 7M-Nate Miller[19]; 16. 20-Brandon Schmitt[9]; 17. 6M-Jake Murphy[14]; 18. 02-Travis Fecht[21]; 19. 22-Austin Heacock[18]; 20. 1JR-Ben Chapman[15]; 21. 31-Jason Roth[10]

Heat 1 - Top 4 Redraw (6 Laps): 1. 42-Wes Digman[2]; 2. 3T-Tyler Soppe[3]; 3. 20-Brandon Schmitt[4]; 4. 4-Jerry Miles[5]; 5. 16SS-Kip Siems[6]; 6. 35JR-Justin Becker[7]; 7. 7M-Nate Miller[1]

Heat 2 - Top 4 Redraw (6 Laps): 1. 6R-Rusty DeShaw[1]; 2. 21-Ryan Schilling[2]; 3. 32-TJ Fortmann[5]; 4. 15-Matt Stagman[4]; 5. 6M-Jake Murphy[3]; 6. 16-Bryan Moreland[7]; 7. 77C-Mitch Current[6]

Heat 3 - Top 4 Redraw (6 Laps): 1. 31-Jason Roth[1]; 2. 12N-Gage Neal[2]; 3. 71B-Scott Busch[3]; 4. 1M-Mitch Manternach[6]; 5. 1JR-Ben Chapman[7]; 6. 22-Austin Heacock[4]; 7. 02-Travis Fecht[5]

22 entries

INEX Legends


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 31Z-Jason Utter[7]; 2. 13-Tim Brockhouse[2]; 3. 97AU-Jackson Lewis[3]; 4. 29-Ryan Mech[11]; 5. 5F-Francesca Hoch[9]; 6. B52-Kevin Korsmo[5]; 7. 95-Mike Mueller[22]; 8. 3-Dave McCalla[15]; 9. 5-Dave Eberle[1]; 10. 5E-Noah Eisenhower[18]; 11. 77-Warren Ropp[12]; 12. 37-Dan Mech[14]; 13. 51-Tim Franz[13]; 14. 25-Cole O'Brien[20]; 15. 04-Adam Meyer[17]; 16. 7-Jacob Tiegen[19]; 17. 5M-Jeremy Meyer[16]; 18. Z4-Adrianne Hartman[10]; 19. 14S-Kevin Schutz[21]; 20. 18-Ryan Sullivan[4]; 21. 27-Michael Carter[8]; 22. 60-Drew Papke[6]

Heat 1 - Top 4 Redraw (8 Laps): 1. Z4-Adrianne Hartman[4]; 2. 18-Ryan Sullivan[7]; 3. 5-Dave Eberle[6]; 4. 77-Warren Ropp[5]; 5. 51-Tim Franz[2]; 6. 5M-Jeremy Meyer[1]; 7. 7-Jacob Tiegen[8]; 8. 95-Mike Mueller[3]

Heat 2 - Top 4 Redraw (8 Laps): 1. 97AU-Jackson Lewis[7]; 2. 5F-Francesca Hoch[2]; 3. 29-Ryan Mech[4]; 4. B52-Kevin Korsmo[1]; 5. 37-Dan Mech[6]; 6. 04-Adam Meyer[3]; 7. 25-Cole O'Brien[5]

Heat 3 - Top 4 Redraw (8 Laps): 1. 31Z-Jason Utter[6]; 2. 13-Tim Brockhouse[7]; 3. 60-Drew Papke[3]; 4. 27-Michael Carter[2]; 5. 3-Dave McCalla[5]; 6. 5E-Noah Eisenhower[1]; 7. 14S-Kevin Schutz[4]

21 entries

360 Sprints - Winged


A Feature (25 Laps): 1. 2C-Wayne Johnson[3]; 2. 50-Paul Nienhiser[5]; 3. 5J-Jamie Ball[8]; 4. 99-John Schulz[2]; 5. 27-Carson McCarl[12]; 6. 81-Tanner Gebhardt[10]; 7. 13-Brayden Gaylord[11]; 8. 44-Chris Martin[9]; 9. 17A-Terry McCarl[4]; 10. 88-Dustin Selvage[19]; 11. 22-Riley Goodno[1]; 12. 35-Josh Higday[20]; 13. 11-Colton Fisher[17]; 14. 8L-Tom Lenz[7]; 15. 9-Daniel Bergquist[13]; 16. 55-McKenna Haase[16]; 17. 40C-Cody Wehrle[14]; 18. 50P-Harold Pohren[6]; 19. 70K-Katlynn Leer[18]; 20. 4-Bailey Goldesberry[21]; 21. 11C-Mason Campbell[15]

Budweiser King of Beers Golden Eagle Distributors Shake-up Dash (6 Laps): 1. 99-John Schulz[1]; 2. 2C-Wayne Johnson[4]; 3. 17A-Terry McCarl[3]; 4. 50-Paul Nienhiser[5]; 5. 50P-Harold Pohren[2]; 6. 22-Riley Goodno[6]

Randalls Performance Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 50P-Harold Pohren[3]; 2. 22-Riley Goodno[1]; 3. 8L-Tom Lenz[2]; 4. 81-Tanner Gebhardt[4]; 5. 9-Daniel Bergquist[6]; 6. 55-McKenna Haase[5]; 7. 88-Dustin Selvage[7]

CenPeCo Lubricants Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 17A-Terry McCarl[5]; 2. 50-Paul Nienhiser[7]; 3. 5J-Jamie Ball[2]; 4. 13-Brayden Gaylord[1]; 5. 40C-Cody Wehrle[4]; 6. 11-Colton Fisher[6]; 7. 35-Josh Higday[3]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 2C-Wayne Johnson[4]; 2. 99-John Schulz[3]; 3. 44-Chris Martin[6]; 4. 27-Carson McCarl[5]; 5. 11C-Mason Campbell[1]; 6. 70K-Katlynn Leer[2]; 7. 4-Bailey Goldesberry[7]

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events23
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100

Latest Photos

View Photos
Delta Dental
Laura Kopetsky Tri-Ax
Caseys
Auto-Jet Muffler Corporation
Lamo Footwear
Hooker Harness
Trixies
Bell Helmets
MyRacePass
Draintech
Max Papis Inc
Hope Lutheran Church of Hope
Unravel Pediatric Cancer
Tom And Terry Wilson
Nick Pastura Motorsports
Hyvee
OMP Racing
Stop 11 Coffee
Alkiline 88