McKenna Haase

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events23
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100
8/30/2019 - 34 Raceway

8/30/2019 - 34 Raceway

West Burlington, IA

8 entries

Mini Hauler


A Feature 1: 1. 21-Drake Fenton[5]; 2. 34-Colton Bowman[2]; 3. 3-John Helenthal[7]; 4. 20-Brian Tipps[8]; 5. 82-Jim Ruble[1]; 6. 82JR-Jacob Ruble[4]; 7. (DNS) 95-Tim Wagner; 8. (DNS) 52-Billy Stanford

Heat 1: 1. 20-Brian Tipps[8]; 2. 3-John Helenthal[7]; 3. 34-Colton Bowman[2]; 4. 82-Jim Ruble[1]; 5. 82JR-Jacob Ruble[4]; 6. 21-Drake Fenton[5]; 7. 95-Tim Wagner[3]; 8. (DNS) 52-Billy Stanford

37 entries

360 Sprints - Winged


A Feature (30 Laps): 1. 52-Blake Hahn[1]; 2. 23-Seth Bergman[8]; 3. 28-Scott Bogucki[4]; 4. 21P-Robbie Price[10]; 5. 15H-Sam Hafertepe Jr[17]; 6. 17A-Terry McCarl[16]; 7. 95-Matt Covington[5]; 8. 99X-Austin McCarl[2]; 9. 78-Kaley Gharst[6]; 10. J2-John Carney II[23]; 11. 14-Jordon Mallett[20]; 12. 50-Paul Nienhiser[12]; 13. 17W-Harli White[15]; 14. 55-McKenna Haase[7]; 15. 11-Roger Crockett[11]; 16. 2X-Tucker Doughty[21]; 17. 1K-Kelby Watt[13]; 18. 7B-Ben Brown[14]; 19. (DNF) 77X-Alex Hill[3]; 20. (DNF) 81-Tanner Gebhardt[19]; 21. (DNF) 40C-Cody Wehrle[9]; 22. (DNF) 88-Dustin Selvage[22]; 23. (DNF) 13-Brayden Gaylord[18]

B Feature 1 (12 Laps): 1. 15H-Sam Hafertepe Jr[1]; 2. 81-Tanner Gebhardt[2]; 3. 2X-Tucker Doughty[5]; 4. 24D-Danny Sams III[4]; 5. 35-Josh Higday[7]; 6. 99-John Schulz[8]; 7. 9-Daniel Bergquist[6]; 8. 76-Brad Comegys[9]; 9. 16-Devon Rouse[3]; 10. (DNF) J2-John Carney II[10]; 11. (DNF) 11X-Colton Fisher[11]

B Feature 2 (12 Laps): 1. 13-Brayden Gaylord[2]; 2. 14-Jordon Mallett[4]; 3. 88-Dustin Selvage[3]; 4. 86-Tony Bruce Jr[6]; 5. 49-Josh Schneiderman[5]; 6. 50P-Harold Pohren[1]; 7. 69-Justin Buchholz[8]; 8. 4-Bailey Goldesberry[7]; 9. (DNS) 21-Miles Paulus; 10. (DNS) 70K-Katlynn Leer

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 77X-Alex Hill[2]; 2. 99X-Austin McCarl[4]; 3. 55-McKenna Haase[6]; 4. 50P-Harold Pohren[5]; 5. 14-Jordon Mallett[3]; 6. 88-Dustin Selvage[7]; 7. 76-Brad Comegys[1]; 8. (DNS) 11X-Colton Fisher

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 28-Scott Bogucki[3]; 2. 78-Kaley Gharst[4]; 3. 21-Miles Paulus[1]; 4. 50-Paul Nienhiser[7]; 5. 13-Brayden Gaylord[6]; 6. 49-Josh Schneiderman[5]; 7. 86-Tony Bruce Jr[8]; 8. (DNF) 70K-Katlynn Leer[2]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 40C-Cody Wehrle[1]; 2. 11-Roger Crockett[3]; 3. 1K-Kelby Watt[4]; 4. 81-Tanner Gebhardt[5]; 5. 24D-Danny Sams III[6]; 6. 2X-Tucker Doughty[7]; 7. 69-Justin Buchholz[2]

Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 52-Blake Hahn[2]; 2. 95-Matt Covington[4]; 3. 17A-Terry McCarl[3]; 4. 7B-Ben Brown[6]; 5. 16-Devon Rouse[7]; 6. 4-Bailey Goldesberry[1]; 7. (DNF) J2-John Carney II[5]

Heat 5 (8 Laps): 1. 21P-Robbie Price[1]; 2. 23-Seth Bergman[4]; 3. 15H-Sam Hafertepe Jr[3]; 4. 17W-Harli White[6]; 5. 9-Daniel Bergquist[2]; 6. 35-Josh Higday[5]; 7. 99-John Schulz[7]

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events23
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100

Latest Photos

View Photos
Delta Dental
Laura Kopetsky Tri-Ax
Caseys
Auto-Jet Muffler Corporation
Lamo Footwear
Hooker Harness
Trixies
Bell Helmets
MyRacePass
Draintech
Max Papis Inc
Hope Lutheran Church of Hope
Unravel Pediatric Cancer
Tom And Terry Wilson
Nick Pastura Motorsports
Hyvee
OMP Racing
Stop 11 Coffee
Alkiline 88