McKenna Haase

  • Events23
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100
8/3/2019 - Knoxville Raceway

8/3/2019 - Knoxville Raceway

Knoxville, IA

Classes

  • ASCS 305 Sprints
  • ASCS Sprints97 entries
    • ASCS National

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


McKenna Haase

McKenna Haase

Des Moines, IA

ASCS Sprints Start Finish +/-
C Feature 10 9 1

ASCS Sprints

25 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9M James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT -
2 3 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 1
3 7 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 4
4 6 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 2
5 2 12N Joey Saldana Joey Saldana Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -3
6 11 56N Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN 5
7 13 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 6
8 9 21K Thomas Kennedy Thomas Kennedy Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 1
9 5 5 Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -4
10 19 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 9
11 21 71 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 10
12 22 17A Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 10
13 8 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -5
14 4 14 Paul McMahan Paul McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN -10
15 12 5H Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -3
16 23 33M Mason Daniel Mason Daniel Springville, CA Springville, CA 7
17 10 9 Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA -7
18 17 4X Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
19 14 71P Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -5
20 16 83H Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -4
21 18 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -3
22 15 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -7
23 DNF 24 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 1
24 DNF 20 4J Lee Grosz Lee Grosz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -4
15 Laps

B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 71 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 4
2 1 17A Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
3 8 33M Mason Daniel Mason Daniel Springville, CA Springville, CA 5
4 3 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -1
5 4 44S Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA -1
6 7 4 Jon Agan Jon Agan Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
7 13 2KS Jason Solwold Jason Solwold Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 6
8 24 41S Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 16
9 9 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
10 17 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 7
11 21 53D Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE 10
12 11 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -1
13 15 83 Rob Kubli Rob Kubli Milo, IA Milo, IA 2
14 22 J2 John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 8
15 10 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -5
16 20 75AU Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 4
17 18 1 Travis Rilat Travis Rilat Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
18 16 94 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -2
19 12 17 Josh Baughman Josh Baughman Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -7
20 DNF 19 15 Christian Bowman Christian Bowman Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
21 DNF 2 70 Calvin Landis Calvin Landis Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -19
22 DNF 23 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
23 DNF 14 23D Devon Dobie Devon Dobie Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -9
24 DNF 6 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -18
12 Laps

C Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 53D Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE -
2 6 J2 John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 4
3 3 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
4 7 41S Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
5 2 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -3
6 4 17WX Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -2
7 8 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 1
8 12 11X Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 4
9 10 55 McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
10 19 66 Ricky Montgomery Ricky Montgomery Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 9
11 11 18 Ryan Roberts Ryan Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -
12 21 45 Rusty Hickman Rusty Hickman Tullamarine, VIC Tullamarine, VIC 9
13 18 3B Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 5
14 17 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 3
15 20 29 Willie Croft Willie Croft Colfax, CA Colfax, CA 5
16 22 7TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Plesantville, IA Plesantville, IA 6
17 24 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 7
18 5 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -13
19 23 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 4
20 13 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA -7
21 9 76 Brad Comegys Brad Comegys Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -12
22 DNF 14 88 Scottie McDonald Scottie McDonald Porter, TX Porter, TX -8
23 DNF 15 2M Matt Moro Matt Moro Polk City, IA Polk City, IA -8
24 DNF 16 35L Cody Ledger Cody Ledger Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -8
10 Laps

D Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3B Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
2 2 66 Ricky Montgomery Ricky Montgomery Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
3 4 29 Willie Croft Willie Croft Colfax, CA Colfax, CA 1
4 3 45 Rusty Hickman Rusty Hickman Tullamarine, VIC Tullamarine, VIC -1
5 7 7TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Plesantville, IA Plesantville, IA 2
6 10 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 4
7 19 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 12
8 13 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 5
9 6 13V Seth Brahmer Seth Brahmer Wisner, NE Wisner, NE -3
10 9 23H Randy Hannagan Randy Hannagan San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -1
11 8 81E Eric Bridger Eric Bridger Winterset, IA Winterset, IA -3
12 12 2D Dusty Ballenger Dusty Ballenger Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -
13 18 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 5
14 14 64C Casey Greubel Casey Greubel Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -
15 15 1CB Chelsea Blevins Chelsea Blevins Janesville, CA Janesville, CA -
16 16 14M Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
17 21 22G Bryan Grimes Bryan Grimes Slater, MO Slater, MO 4
18 11 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -7
19 24 2X Tucker Doughty Tucker Doughty Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 5
20 23 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 3
21 20 85 Dustin Daggett Dustin Daggett Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI -1
22 17 22M Shawn Murray Shawn Murray Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -5
23 DNF 22 2K Kevin Ingle Kevin Ingle Huron, SD Huron, SD -1
24 DNF 5 18R Lance Moss Lance Moss Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC -19
8 Laps

E Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 1
2 3 85 Dustin Daggett Dustin Daggett Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI 1
3 6 22G Bryan Grimes Bryan Grimes Slater, MO Slater, MO 3
4 1 2K Kevin Ingle Kevin Ingle Huron, SD Huron, SD -3
5 8 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 3
6 7 2X Tucker Doughty Tucker Doughty Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 1
7 11 11B Ben Woods Ben Woods Newton, IA Newton, IA 4
8 10 51A Elliot Amdahl Elliot Amdahl Flandreau, SD Flandreau, SD 2
9 5 87H Matthew Howard Matthew Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -4
10 9 07 Michael Bookout Michael Bookout Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
11 12 40C Luke Cochran Luke Cochran Springfield, NE Springfield, NE 1
12 DNF 13 6 Frank Rogers Frank Rogers Lucas, IA Lucas, IA 1
DNS 14 75 Glen Saville Glen Saville Razorback, NSW Razorback, NSW -
DNS 15 74 Brodie Tulloch Brodie Tulloch Upper Caboolture, QLD Upper Caboolture, QLD -
DNS 16 1A John Anderson John Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
DNS 17 41D Dan Henning Dan Henning Columbia, IA Columbia, IA -
DQ 4 19 Rob Weuve Rob Weuve Oakland Acres, IA Oakland Acres, IA -

  • Events23
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100

Latest Photos

View Photos
Be the Lead
Delta Dental
Laura Kopetsky Tri-Ax
Caseys
Auto-Jet Muffler Corporation
Wreck Amended
Lamo Footwear
Hooker Harness
DMIP
Trixies
Bell Helmets
MyRacePass
Eagle Motorsports
Draintech
Max Papis Inc
Hope Lutheran Church of Hope
Unravel Pediatric Cancer
Tom And Terry Wilson
KC Drywall
Nick Pastura Motorsports
Good and Faithful Business Coach