McKenna Haase

  • Events23
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100
11/1/2019 - Texas Motor Speedway

11/1/2019 - Texas Motor Speedway

Fort Worth, TX

Classes

  • ASCS Sprints39 entries
    • ASCS National,ASCS Lone Star Region

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


McKenna Haase

McKenna Haase

Des Moines, IA

ASCS Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 17 16 1
B Feature 1 1 1 -
Heat 5 3 5 -2
Qualifier 1 10 6 4

ASCS Sprints

30 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 4
2 18 51 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 16
3 3 14T Tony Stewart Tony Stewart Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
4 7 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 3
5 2 4 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -3
6 4 44 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -2
7 8 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
8 12 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 4
9 6 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -3
10 11 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
11 19 74B Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 8
12 1 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -11
13 21 44M Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 8
14 20 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 6
15 15 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL -
16 17 55 McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
17 22 79 Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
18 25 33C Casey Carter Casey Carter Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 7
19 10 11X Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -9
20 9 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -11
21 24 2X Tucker Doughty Tucker Doughty Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 3
22 14 J2 John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -8
23 13 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -10
24 16 22 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -8
25 23 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -2
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
2 4 74B Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 2
3 3 44M Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
5 6 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 1
6 9 45X Johnny Herrera Johnny Herrera Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 3
7 2 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD -5
8 7 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -1
9 10 2X Tucker Doughty Tucker Doughty Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 1
10 8 12W Dale Wester Dale Wester Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX -2
11 11 29 Ace McCarthy Ace McCarthy Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -
12 12 33 Mike Merrell Mike Merrell Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 51 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 2
2 11 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 9
3 1 79 Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
Top 3 transfer
4 2 1J Danny Jennings Danny Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK -2
5 5 8M T.J. Michael T.J. Michael West Plano, TX West Plano, TX -
6 4 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -2
7 10 12H Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 3
8 7 20G Jake Greider Jake Greider Derby, KS Derby, KS -1
9 9 18J R.J. Jacobs R.J. Jacobs Dover, OH Dover, OH -
10 6 33C Casey Carter Casey Carter Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -4
11 8 69 Larry Howery Larry Howery Hearne, TX Hearne, TX -3
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 1
2 6 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 4
3 1 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -2
4 3 22 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
5 4 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -1
6 8 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
7 5 18J R.J. Jacobs R.J. Jacobs Dover, OH Dover, OH -2
8 7 12H Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
2 3 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
3 5 44 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 2
4 8 11X Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 4
5 4 74B Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -1
6 7 44M Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
7 2 2X Tucker Doughty Tucker Doughty Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -5
8 6 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -2
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 79 Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
2 3 4 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
3 8 J2 John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 5
4 6 51 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 2
5 5 33C Casey Carter Casey Carter Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -
6 4 12W Dale Wester Dale Wester Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX -2
7 7 69 Larry Howery Larry Howery Hearne, TX Hearne, TX -
8 2 33 Mike Merrell Mike Merrell Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -6
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 1
2 3 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
3 1 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -2
4 6 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 2
5 4 8M T.J. Michael T.J. Michael West Plano, TX West Plano, TX -1
6 5 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -1
7 8 20G Jake Greider Jake Greider Derby, KS Derby, KS 1
8 7 29 Ace McCarthy Ace McCarthy Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -1
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1J Danny Jennings Danny Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK 1
2 1 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL -1
3 4 14T Tony Stewart Tony Stewart Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 1
4 5 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 1
5 3 55 McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
6 7 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
7 6 45X Johnny Herrera Johnny Herrera Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -1
8 Laps

Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -
2 3 4 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
3 5 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 2
4 2 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL -2
5 6 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 1
6 10 55 McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 4
7 4 79 Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
8 7 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -1
9 9 8M T.J. Michael T.J. Michael West Plano, TX West Plano, TX -
10 8 33C Casey Carter Casey Carter Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -2
8 Laps

Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14T Tony Stewart Tony Stewart Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 1
2 1 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -1
3 3 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
4 4 11X Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
5 7 22 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
6 9 44M Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 3
7 6 J2 John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
8 5 1J Danny Jennings Danny Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK -3
9 8 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -1
10 10 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -
8 Laps

Qualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
2 3 44 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 1
3 9 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 6
4 4 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
5 5 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
6 2 51 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -4
7 8 74B Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 1
8 6 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD -2
9 7 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -2
10 10 20G Jake Greider Jake Greider Derby, KS Derby, KS -

  • Events23
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100

Latest Photos

View Photos
Be the Lead
Delta Dental
Laura Kopetsky Tri-Ax
Caseys
Auto-Jet Muffler Corporation
Wreck Amended
Lamo Footwear
Hooker Harness
DMIP
Trixies
Bell Helmets
MyRacePass
Eagle Motorsports
Draintech
Max Papis Inc
Hope Lutheran Church of Hope
Unravel Pediatric Cancer
Tom And Terry Wilson
KC Drywall
Nick Pastura Motorsports
Good and Faithful Business Coach