McKenna Haase

  • Events23
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100
11/17/2018 - Bakersfield Speedway

11/17/2018 - Bakersfield Speedway

Bakersfield, CA

Classes

  • Midgets65 entries
    • USAC Western Midgets

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Midgets

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 67 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -
2 97K Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -
3 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
4 97 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
5 84 Chad Boat Chad Boat Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
6 71K Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -
7 4 76M Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
8 67K Holly Shelton Holly Shelton Gold River, CA Gold River, CA -
9 15 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
10 27 Tucker Klaasmeyer Tucker Klaasmeyer Paola, KS Paola, KS -
11 25 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
12 17BC Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -
13 71S Cody Swanson Cody Swanson Norco, CA Norco, CA -
14 72 Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO -
15 17G Dustin Golobic Dustin Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
16 4D Robert Dalby Robert Dalby Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -
17 28 Alex Schutte Alex Schutte Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA -
18 35 Holley Hollan Holley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
19 20 C.J. Sarna C.J. Sarna Brea, CA Brea, CA -
20 39BC Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -
21 71 Ryan Robinson Ryan Robinson Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA -
22 15 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -7
23 5 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -
24 9D Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
25 76E Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
26 67Z Michael Pickens Michael Pickens Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 84 Chad Boat Chad Boat Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
2 71K Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -
3 71 Ryan Robinson Ryan Robinson Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA -
4 27 Tucker Klaasmeyer Tucker Klaasmeyer Paola, KS Paola, KS -
5 15 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
6 72 Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO -
7 67K Holly Shelton Holly Shelton Gold River, CA Gold River, CA -
8 25X Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -
9 68W Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -
10 4D Robert Dalby Robert Dalby Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -
11 68 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
12 17BC Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -
13 57 Maria Cofer Maria Cofer Macdoel, CA Macdoel, CA -
14 71X Jesse Colwell Jesse Colwell Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -
15 20 C.J. Sarna C.J. Sarna Brea, CA Brea, CA -
16 31 Kyle Beilman Kyle Beilman Los Angeles, CA Los Angeles, CA -

C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 17BC Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -
2 68W Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -
3 57 Maria Cofer Maria Cofer Macdoel, CA Macdoel, CA -
4 20 C.J. Sarna C.J. Sarna Brea, CA Brea, CA -
5 97F Jesse Fernandez Jesse Fernandez Parker, CO Parker, CO -
6 15X Ashley Hazelton Ashley Hazelton Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
7 1P Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA -
8 10W Shawn Jones Shawn Jones San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9D Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
2 17G Dustin Golobic Dustin Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
3 97 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
4 35 Holley Hollan Holley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
5 84 Chad Boat Chad Boat Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
6 25X Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -
7 68W Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -
8 15 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
9 68 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
10 10W Shawn Jones Shawn Jones San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
2 97K Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -
3 39BC Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -
4 5 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -
5 67K Holly Shelton Holly Shelton Gold River, CA Gold River, CA -
6 99 Colton Heath Colton Heath Marysville, WA Marysville, WA -
7 4D Robert Dalby Robert Dalby Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -
8 17BC Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -
9 57 Maria Cofer Maria Cofer Macdoel, CA Macdoel, CA -

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 28 Alex Schutte Alex Schutte Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA -
2 76E Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
3 76M Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
4 25 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
5 71 Ryan Robinson Ryan Robinson Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA -
6 71X Jesse Colwell Jesse Colwell Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -
7 72 Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO -
8 1P Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA -
9 31 Kyle Beilman Kyle Beilman Los Angeles, CA Los Angeles, CA -
10 15X Ashley Hazelton Ashley Hazelton Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 71S Cody Swanson Cody Swanson Norco, CA Norco, CA -
2 67 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -
3 67Z Michael Pickens Michael Pickens Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -
4 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
5 71K Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -
6 27 Tucker Klaasmeyer Tucker Klaasmeyer Paola, KS Paola, KS -
7 20 C.J. Sarna C.J. Sarna Brea, CA Brea, CA -
8 7 Daniel Anderson Daniel Anderson Venice, CA Venice, CA -
9 97F Jesse Fernandez Jesse Fernandez Parker, CO Parker, CO -
10 3C Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV -

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 84 Chad Boat Chad Boat Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 12.536

  • Events23
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100

Latest Photos

View Photos
Be the Lead
Delta Dental
Laura Kopetsky Tri-Ax
Caseys
Auto-Jet Muffler Corporation
Wreck Amended
Lamo Footwear
Hooker Harness
DMIP
Trixies
Bell Helmets
MyRacePass
Eagle Motorsports
Draintech
Max Papis Inc
Hope Lutheran Church of Hope
Unravel Pediatric Cancer
Tom And Terry Wilson
KC Drywall
Nick Pastura Motorsports
Good and Faithful Business Coach