McKenna Haase

  • Events23
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100
1/19/2019 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

1/19/2019 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Classes

  • Midgets354 entries
    • Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Nationals

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


McKenna Haase

McKenna Haase

Des Moines, IA

Midgets Start Finish +/-
H Feature 1 7 12 DNF -5

Midgets

55 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71W Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK 1
2 3 01 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 1
3 5 4A Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA 2
4 7 76M Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
5 8 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 3
6 22 7C Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 16
7 11 1R Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 4
8 12 55V C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 4
9 1 67 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -8
10 4 3C Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Minden, NV Minden, NV -6
11 13 47X Danny Stratton Danny Stratton Reading, PA Reading, PA 2
12 15 8J Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
13 16 27 Tucker Klaasmeyer Tucker Klaasmeyer Paola, KS Paola, KS 3
14 21 87 Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 7
15 6 97 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -9
16 18 31B Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 2
17 14 84X Chad Boat Chad Boat Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
18 10 76G David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT -8
19 19 57C Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -
20 23 4D Robert Dalby Robert Dalby Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 3
21 24 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 3
22 DNF 17 17S Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -5
23 DNF 9 17C Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -14
24 DNF 20 15S Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
20 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1R Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
2 4 47X Danny Stratton Danny Stratton Reading, PA Reading, PA 2
3 2 8J Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
4 5 17S Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 1
5 3 57C Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -2
6 13 87 Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 7
7 17 4D Robert Dalby Robert Dalby Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 10
8 6 21B Chase Briscoe Chase Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -2
9 19 11A Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO 10
10 8 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -2
11 18 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 7
12 10 17R Alex Schutte Alex Schutte Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA -2
13 11 1B Travis Rilat Travis Rilat Forney, TX Forney, TX -2
14 16 5G Grady Chandler Grady Chandler Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 2
15 20 55D Nick Drake Nick Drake Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 5
16 DNF 7 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -9
17 DNF 14 32D Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -3
18 DNF 12 99P Dillon Welch Dillon Welch Carmel, IN Carmel, IN -6
19 DNF 9 17A Austin Brown Austin Brown Millstadt, IL Millstadt, IL -10
DQ 15 36 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
20 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55V C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
2 2 84X Chad Boat Chad Boat Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
3 7 27 Tucker Klaasmeyer Tucker Klaasmeyer Paola, KS Paola, KS 4
4 4 31B Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
5 17 15S Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 12
6 9 7C Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 3
7 3 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -4
8 15 67R Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 7
9 13 39B Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 4
10 10 9 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
11 14 71 Jesse Colwell Jesse Colwell Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 3
12 16 97K Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 4
13 8 32T Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -5
14 6 92M Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -8
15 12 21 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -3
16 18 1G Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN 2
17 DNF 11 11 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -6
18 DNF 19 P1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
19 DNF 20 97A Austin O'Dell Austin O'Dell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL 1
20 DNF 5 68W Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -15
15 Laps

C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5G Grady Chandler Grady Chandler Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 4
2 3 4D Robert Dalby Robert Dalby Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 1
3 8 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 5
4 4 11A Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO -
5 6 55D Nick Drake Nick Drake Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
6 7 47B Andrew Layser Andrew Layser Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 1
7 2 55X Alex Bowman Alex Bowman Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -5
8 14 71R Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 6
9 19 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 10
10 18 51J Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 8
11 16 7U Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 5
12 12 7M Brody Roa Brody Roa Buena Park, CA Buena Park, CA -
13 17 1 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 4
14 15 19T Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 1
15 20 15M Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
16 13 92 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -3
17 11 17W Dustin Golobic Dustin Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -6
18 9 2C Seth Carlson Seth Carlson Stafford, CT Stafford, CT -9
19 10 54L Luke Icke Luke Icke Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -9
20 DNF 1 9X Paul Nienhiser Paul Nienhiser Chapin, IL Chapin, IL -19
15 Laps

C Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 97K Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 1
2 3 15S Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
3 1 1G Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -2
4 8 P1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 4
5 6 97A Austin O'Dell Austin O'Dell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL 1
6 5 57D Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
7 15 47 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 8
8 20 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 12
9 9 74M Adam Pierson Adam Pierson East Corinth, VT East Corinth, VT -
10 19 71K Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 9
11 12 88N D.J. Netto D.J. Netto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
12 10 43 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -2
13 16 25 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 3
14 17 95 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
15 13 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
16 DNF 7 9D Sean Dodenhoff Sean Dodenhoff Reno, NV Reno, NV -9
17 DNF 11 1A Justin Allgaier Justin Allgaier Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -6
18 DNF 14 29 Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA -4
19 DNF 4 89 Tanner Berryhill Tanner Berryhill Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -15
20 DNF 18 47M Austin Liggett Austin Liggett Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -2
15 Laps

D Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7U Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
2 3 1 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 1
3 5 51J Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 2
4 12 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 8
5 13 15M Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 8
6 1 5X Tyson Hall Tyson Hall Longview, TX Longview, TX -5
7 7 18 Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -
8 8 54W Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
9 16 91W Hayden Williams Hayden Williams Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ 7
10 17 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 7
11 6 2WG Weston Gorham Weston Gorham Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -5
12 18 17Z Zac Moody Zac Moody Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
13 19 3F Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA 6
14 20 1P Terry Nichols Terry Nichols Delano, CA Delano, CA 6
15 11 2 Ryan Hall Ryan Hall Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -4
16 DNF 4 39 Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA -12
17 DNF 9 2D Matt Sherrell Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -8
18 DNF 14 19W Jake Morgan Jake Morgan Fair Oaks, CA Fair Oaks, CA -4
19 DNF 15 73X Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -4
20 DNF 10 19M Ethan Mitchell Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -10
15 Laps

D Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 25 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 5
2 2 95 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 7 47M Austin Liggett Austin Liggett Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 4
4 13 71K Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 9
5 19 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 14
6 3 81 Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -3
7 1 45X Johnny Herrera Johnny Herrera Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -6
8 12 2G Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA 4
9 5 9P Tom Harris Tom Harris Banbury, OXF Banbury, OXF -4
10 18 27J Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 8
11 17 51 R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 6
12 11 7R Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -1
13 15 67K Holley Hollan Holley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
14 16 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS 2
15 20 14S Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO 5
16 14 84M Alex DeCamp Alex DeCamp Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -2
17 8 20S Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -9
18 DNF 9 25S Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -9
19 DNF 10 16K Tristan Guardino Tristan Guardino Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -9
20 DNF 4 17E Blake Edwards Blake Edwards Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -16
15 Laps

E Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 91W Hayden Williams Hayden Williams Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ 5
2 2 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
3 5 1P Terry Nichols Terry Nichols Delano, CA Delano, CA 2
4 3 3F Geoff Ensign Geoff Ensign Sebastopol, CA Sebastopol, CA -1
5 1 17Z Zac Moody Zac Moody Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
6 9 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 3
7 8 17 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 1
8 10 05 Brad Loyet Brad Loyet Sunset Hills, MO Sunset Hills, MO 2
9 17 2X Joe Stornetta Jr Joe Stornetta Jr Avon, IN Avon, IN 8
10 15 0B Billy VanInwegen Jr Billy VanInwegen Jr Port Jervis, NY Port Jervis, NY 5
11 11 8R Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
12 18 45J Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE 6
13 14 37M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA 1
14 20 2ND Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 6
15 16 72K Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO 1
16 13 4F Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -3
17 19 1K Brayton Lynch Brayton Lynch Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 2
18 12 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -6
19 DNF 7 99 Larry Wight Larry Wight Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -12
20 DNF 4 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -16
15 Laps

E Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -
2 12 51 R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 10
3 9 27J Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 6
4 5 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
5 20 14S Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO 15
6 18 32 Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 12
7 4 F5 Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -3
8 11 11J Justin Melton Justin Melton Northlake, TX Northlake, TX 3
9 6 2T Kaleb Currie Kaleb Currie Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -3
10 19 73K Tyler Edwards Tyler Edwards Salina, OK Salina, OK 9
11 14 41H Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 3
12 DNF 17 68 Robby Josett Robby Josett Costa Mesa, CA Costa Mesa, CA 5
13 DNF 13 2S Travis Scott Travis Scott Washington, OK Washington, OK -
14 DNF 2 99W Korey Weyant Korey Weyant Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -12
15 DNF 3 86C David Camfield Sr David Camfield Sr Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -12
16 DNF 7 10B Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -9
17 DNF 15 31 Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill American Canyon, CA American Canyon, CA -2
18 DNF 10 29A Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -8
19 DNF 8 5P Kyle Craker Kyle Craker Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA -11
20 DNF 16 67Z Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -4
15 Laps

F Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 72K Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO 1
2 3 2X Joe Stornetta Jr Joe Stornetta Jr Avon, IN Avon, IN 1
3 5 45J Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE 2
4 8 1K Brayton Lynch Brayton Lynch Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 4
5 17 2ND Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 12
6 7 11P Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson New Castle, OK New Castle, OK 1
7 4 11G Mike Goodman Mike Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
8 16 96 Cody Brewer Cody Brewer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 8
9 19 22B Troy Betts Troy Betts Newark, DE Newark, DE 10
10 14 21H Ty Hulsey Ty Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 4
11 10 91 Jeff Stasa Jeff Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS -1
12 11 77U Chris Urish Chris Urish Elkhart, IL Elkhart, IL -1
13 DNF 9 4S Tyler Seavey Tyler Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -4
14 DNF 12 5R Ryan Foster Ryan Foster Anderson, CA Anderson, CA -2
15 DNF 6 29M Joey Moughan Joey Moughan Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -9
16 DNF 13 3W Brandon Waelti Brandon Waelti Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -3
17 DNF 1 77 Cameron Hagin Cameron Hagin Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -16
18 DNF 15 74J Bill Jackson Bill Jackson New Castle, DE New Castle, DE -3
19 DNF 18 21K Josh Lakatos Josh Lakatos Pasadena, CA Pasadena, CA -1
DNS 20 2B Jason Grady Jason Grady Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
15 Laps

F Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 67Z Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 3
2 2 68 Robby Josett Robby Josett Costa Mesa, CA Costa Mesa, CA -
3 8 32 Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 5
4 10 73K Tyler Edwards Tyler Edwards Salina, OK Salina, OK 6
5 19 14S Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO 14
6 5 22E Shane Stewart Shane Stewart Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
7 6 57A Austin Schaeffer Austin Schaeffer Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -1
8 3 2W Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -5
9 9 22A Andy Malpocker Andy Malpocker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
10 7 22M Mike Hess Mike Hess Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -3
11 16 4C Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 5
12 DNF 17 17H Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 5
13 DNF 1 54 Ray Seach Ray Seach Beloit, WI Beloit, WI -12
14 DNF 12 81B Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -2
15 DNF 11 14X Jody Rosenboom Jody Rosenboom Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -4
16 DNF 13 46 Kenney Johnson Kenney Johnson Bethany, CT Bethany, CT -3
17 DNF 14 10V Landon Hurst Landon Hurst Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA -3
18 DNF 15 1L Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -3
19 DNF 18 50 Daniel Adler Daniel Adler St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -1
20 DNF 20 75 Bryan Stanfill Bryan Stanfill Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
10 Laps

G Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 96 Cody Brewer Cody Brewer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 4
2 1 74J Bill Jackson Bill Jackson New Castle, DE New Castle, DE -1
3 10 2ND Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 7
4 7 21K Josh Lakatos Josh Lakatos Pasadena, CA Pasadena, CA 3
5 2 22B Troy Betts Troy Betts Newark, DE Newark, DE -3
6 11 17D Donovan Wise Donovan Wise Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 5
7 8 85 Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
8 9 15X Lance Bennett Lance Bennett Aurora, CO Aurora, CO 1
9 14 12 Billy Wease Billy Wease Fishers, IN Fishers, IN 5
10 13 80 Josh Hawkins Josh Hawkins Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX 3
11 6 5F Danny Frye III Danny Frye III St. Peters, MO St. Peters, MO -5
12 15 73 Dylan Ito Dylan Ito Ventura, CA Ventura, CA 3
13 16 37X Andrew Prather Andrew Prather Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 3
14 12 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -2
15 4 31K Kyle Beilman Kyle Beilman Los Angeles, CA Los Angeles, CA -11
16 3 9U Doug McCune Doug McCune Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -13
10 Laps

G Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4C Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
2 15 17H Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 13
3 5 50 Daniel Adler Daniel Adler St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 2
4 10 14S Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO 6
5 8 75 Bryan Stanfill Bryan Stanfill Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 3
6 13 51A Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 7
7 2 321 Chad Winfrey Chad Winfrey Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO -5
8 14 67F Kyle O'Gara Kyle O'Gara Camby, IN Camby, IN 6
9 4 7CG Jimmy Light Jimmy Light Lizton, IN Lizton, IN -5
10 6 4W Warren Johnson Warren Johnson Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -4
11 16 15C Carson Garrett Carson Garrett Littleton, CO Littleton, CO 5
12 7 56X Mark Chisholm Mark Chisholm Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -5
13 DNF 12 57B Chase Jones Chase Jones Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -1
14 DNF 9 4J Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -5
15 DNF 11 83 Karsyn Elledge Karsyn Elledge Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -4
16 DNF 3 15W Jeff Wimmenauer Jeff Wimmenauer New Whiteland, IN New Whiteland, IN -13
10 Laps

H Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17D Donovan Wise Donovan Wise Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 2
2 1 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -1
3 4 80 Josh Hawkins Josh Hawkins Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX 1
4 8 12 Billy Wease Billy Wease Fishers, IN Fishers, IN 4
5 2 73 Dylan Ito Dylan Ito Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -3
6 12 37X Andrew Prather Andrew Prather Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 6
7 14 19P Brandon Long Brandon Long Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 7
8 13 7S Pat Schudy Pat Schudy Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 5
9 6 35 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -3
10 9 86 Mark Lowrey Mark Lowrey Concord, NC Concord, NC -1
11 5 99R Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -6
12 DNF 7 71X McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -5
13 DNF 15 28M Ace McCarthy Ace McCarthy Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 2
14 DNF 11 74 Luke Hall Luke Hall Ludlow Falls, OH Ludlow Falls, OH -3
15 DNF 10 44X Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -5
DNS 16 9F Frankie Guerrini Frankie Guerrini Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
10 Laps

H Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 83 Karsyn Elledge Karsyn Elledge Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
2 14 57B Chase Jones Chase Jones Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 12
3 5 51A Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
4 12 67F Kyle O'Gara Kyle O'Gara Camby, IN Camby, IN 8
5 7 17H Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 2
6 3 15C Carson Garrett Carson Garrett Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -3
7 6 02 Andy Gage Andy Gage Whiting, IA Whiting, IA -1
8 8 21M Michelle Parson Michelle Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
9 9 83B J.B. Gilbert J.B. Gilbert Monticello, IL Monticello, IL -
10 15 42 Chris Cochran Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK 5
11 11 57 Maria Cofer Maria Cofer Macdoel, CA Macdoel, CA -
12 13 1Z Chris Roseland Chris Roseland Carter Lake, IA Carter Lake, IA 1
13 DNF 4 95T Brandon (Buddy) Tubbs II Brandon (Buddy) Tubbs II Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -9
14 DNF 10 11C Chett Gehrke Chett Gehrke Shepherdsville, KY Shepherdsville, KY -4
15 DNF 1 88V Jace VanderWeerd Jace VanderWeerd Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -14
DNS 16 20H Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
10 Laps

I Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 74 Luke Hall Luke Hall Ludlow Falls, OH Ludlow Falls, OH -
2 3 44X Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 1
3 2 7S Pat Schudy Pat Schudy Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -1
4 10 37X Andrew Prather Andrew Prather Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 6
5 12 28M Ace McCarthy Ace McCarthy Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 7
6 6 19P Brandon Long Brandon Long Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -
7 11 7D Michelle Decker Michelle Decker Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 4
8 5 13M Dennis Gile Dennis Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
9 8 44 Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
10 13 51G Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 3
11 14 2BX Brett Becker Brett Becker Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 3
12 DNF 9 7MF Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -3
13 DNF 7 11X Donovan Peterson Donovan Peterson Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -6
14 DNF 4 21R Stevie Sussex III Stevie Sussex III Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -10
DNS 16 2A Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -
DNS 15 9C Cale Cozad Cale Cozad Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
10 Laps

I Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57 Maria Cofer Maria Cofer Macdoel, CA Macdoel, CA 1
2 6 67F Kyle O'Gara Kyle O'Gara Camby, IN Camby, IN 4
3 3 20H Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
4 8 57B Chase Jones Chase Jones Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 4
5 1 1Z Chris Roseland Chris Roseland Carter Lake, IA Carter Lake, IA -4
6 9 42 Chris Cochran Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK 3
7 4 19S Matt Streeter Matt Streeter Galt, CA Galt, CA -3
8 7 78X Ray Allen Kulhanek Ray Allen Kulhanek Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -1
9 11 20D Chris Dyson Chris Dyson Pleasant Valley, NY Pleasant Valley, NY 2
10 13 23 Bryan Salisbury Bryan Salisbury Cranesville, PA Cranesville, PA 3
11 12 45K Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 1
12 DNF 5 3E Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -7
13 DNF 10 3T Taylor Peterson Taylor Peterson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
DNS 14 1S A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA -
DNS 15 7AU Mark Cooper Mark Cooper Sydney, NSW Sydney, NSW -
DNS 16 7J Shawn Jackson Shawn Jackson Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -
10 Laps

J Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7MF Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 1
2 4 28M Ace McCarthy Ace McCarthy Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 2
3 11 7D Michelle Decker Michelle Decker Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 8
4 6 2BX Brett Becker Brett Becker Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 2
5 10 51G Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 5
6 14 9C Cale Cozad Cale Cozad Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 8
7 12 35L Cody Ledger Cody Ledger Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 5
8 1 11K Gage Rucker Gage Rucker Bellflower, MO Bellflower, MO -7
9 9 74Z Zack Merritt Zack Merritt Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -
10 DNF 3 51M Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -7
11 DNF 5 28 Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO -6
12 DNF 8 91A Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Huron, OH Huron, OH -4
13 DNF 13 14 Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
14 DNF 7 10C Dalton Camfield Dalton Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -7
DNS 16 22X Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
DNS 15 118 Scott Evans Scott Evans Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -
10 Laps

J Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 57B Chase Jones Chase Jones Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 6
2 6 42 Chris Cochran Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK 4
3 2 3T Taylor Peterson Taylor Peterson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
4 4 20D Chris Dyson Chris Dyson Pleasant Valley, NY Pleasant Valley, NY -
5 10 45K Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 5
6 5 23 Bryan Salisbury Bryan Salisbury Cranesville, PA Cranesville, PA -1
7 13 68S Logan Scherb Logan Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 6
8 14 24F Hunter Fischer Hunter Fischer Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 6
9 9 7RS Christopher Larson Christopher Larson Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX -
10 12 16 Joey Parker Joey Parker Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 2
11 11 103 Broc Hunnell Broc Hunnell Eolia, MO Eolia, MO -
12 3 4M J.J. Ercse J.J. Ercse Lakewood, CA Lakewood, CA -9
13 1 09 Timmy Thrash Timmy Thrash Gulfport, MS Gulfport, MS -12
14 8 17K Michael Koontz Michael Koontz Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -6
15 15 7 Shannon McQueen Shannon McQueen Tehachapi, CA Tehachapi, CA -
16 16 55K Nick Knepper Nick Knepper Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -
10 Laps

K Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 74Z Zack Merritt Zack Merritt Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -
2 5 51G Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 3
3 13 7D Michelle Decker Michelle Decker Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 10
4 12 35L Cody Ledger Cody Ledger Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 8
5 16 14 Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 11
6 14 9C Cale Cozad Cale Cozad Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 8
7 4 45L Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -3
8 9 10W George White George White Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
9 10 14E Jake Neal Jake Neal Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
10 6 7H Roy Entze II Roy Entze II Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
11 11 51W Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
12 8 44D Evan Turner Evan Turner Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL -4
13 2 49X Justin Fifield Justin Fifield Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -11
14 7 7JR JD Black JD Black Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -7
15 DNF 15 4T AJ Valim AJ Valim Monument, CO Monument, CO -
16 DNF 3 45 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -13
10 Laps

K Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7RS Christopher Larson Christopher Larson Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX -
2 3 45K Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 1
3 2 103 Broc Hunnell Broc Hunnell Eolia, MO Eolia, MO -1
4 5 16 Joey Parker Joey Parker Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 1
5 9 68S Logan Scherb Logan Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 4
6 11 24F Hunter Fischer Hunter Fischer Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
7 10 22C Conor Daly Conor Daly Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 3
8 14 35X Tyler Robbins Tyler Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 6
9 12 8B Colin Deming Colin Deming Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM 3
10 15 37 Terry Babb Terry Babb Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 5
11 6 88W Dustin Weland Dustin Weland Parker, CO Parker, CO -5
12 4 23L Lee Lengel Lee Lengel Spring Hill, KS Spring Hill, KS -8
13 7 9S Rick Shuman Rick Shuman Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -6
14 8 5B Bobby Brewer Bobby Brewer Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -6
15 DNF 16 7CH Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 1
16 DNF 13 19U Pierce Urbanosky Pierce Urbanosky North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX -3
10 Laps

L Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 51W Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
2 6 35L Cody Ledger Cody Ledger Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 4
3 8 7D Michelle Decker Michelle Decker Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 5
4 1 9C Cale Cozad Cale Cozad Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -3
5 10 4T AJ Valim AJ Valim Monument, CO Monument, CO 5
6 11 14 Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
7 5 17J Jeremy Dockery Jeremy Dockery Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -2
8 13 101 Chuck McGillivray Chuck McGillivray Madison, SD Madison, SD 5
9 DNF 12 2J J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 3
10 DNF 4 8K Robert Spino Robert Spino Wallingford, CT Wallingford, CT -6
11 DNF 9 21X Landon Cassill Landon Cassill Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -2
12 DNF 2 15G Gavin Stout Gavin Stout Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -10
13 DNF 3 98B Joe Boyles Joe Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -10
14 DNF 14 20C Collin Rinehart Collin Rinehart Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
DNS 15 59E Dex Eaton Dex Eaton Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
DNS 16 87F Johnny Kent Johnny Kent Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK -
10 Laps

L Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24F Hunter Fischer Hunter Fischer Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
2 1 8B Colin Deming Colin Deming Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -1
3 4 19U Pierce Urbanosky Pierce Urbanosky North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX 1
4 10 35X Tyler Robbins Tyler Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 6
5 12 37 Terry Babb Terry Babb Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 7
6 9 7CH Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 3
7 14 71T Zac Taylor Zac Taylor Green River, WY Green River, WY 7
8 8 17F Devin Camfield Devin Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
9 15 46L L.J. Lombardo L.J. Lombardo Danbury, CT Danbury, CT 6
10 11 49J Jim Gardner Jim Gardner Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 1
11 3 15L Merril Lamb Merril Lamb Moran, KS Moran, KS -8
12 7 0 Johnny Murdock Johnny Murdock Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -5
13 6 10K Marvin Mitchell Marvin Mitchell Madera, CA Madera, CA -7
14 DNF 5 16C David Camfield III David Camfield III Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -9
15 DNF 13 98 Ryan Padgett Ryan Padgett Anadarko, OK Anadarko, OK -2
DNS 16 5V Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
10 Laps

M Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4T AJ Valim AJ Valim Monument, CO Monument, CO -
2 2 14 Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 9 2J J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 6
4 4 87F Johnny Kent Johnny Kent Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK -
5 3 101 Chuck McGillivray Chuck McGillivray Madison, SD Madison, SD -2
6 5 20C Collin Rinehart Collin Rinehart Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -1
7 6 222 A.J. Gilbert A.J. Gilbert Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -1
8 8 99G Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB -
9 11 91B Bret Barney Bret Barney Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA 2
10 12 3D Dustin Gilbert Dustin Gilbert Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 2
11 DNF 7 PE3 Andy Bradley Andy Bradley Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -4
12 DNF 13 00S Randy Sterling Randy Sterling Morrisdale, PA Morrisdale, PA 1
13 DNF 14 17M Brett Ireland Brett Ireland Murray Bridge, SA Murray Bridge, SA 1
14 DNF 10 14H AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -4
DNS 15 56A Travis Young Travis Young Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -
DNS 16 5T Presley Truedson Presley Truedson Kennedy, MN Kennedy, MN -
10 Laps

M Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7CH Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 1
2 10 37 Terry Babb Terry Babb Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 8
3 4 49J Jim Gardner Jim Gardner Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 1
4 6 71T Zac Taylor Zac Taylor Green River, WY Green River, WY 2
5 11 98 Ryan Padgett Ryan Padgett Anadarko, OK Anadarko, OK 6
6 9 46L L.J. Lombardo L.J. Lombardo Danbury, CT Danbury, CT 3
7 1 19N Nick O'Neal Nick O'Neal Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -6
8 3 41B Brad Wyatt Brad Wyatt Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -5
9 12 3JR Jarrett Soares Jarrett Soares Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA 3
10 14 93M Scottie McDonald Scottie McDonald Porter, TX Porter, TX 4
11 8 77J John Klabunde John Klabunde Ft. Calhoun, NE Ft. Calhoun, NE -3
12 7 68B Blain Petersen Blain Petersen Essex, IA Essex, IA -5
13 DNF 5 130 Larry Bratti Larry Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -8
14 DNF 13 75X Mike Griffiths Mike Griffiths Melbourne, VIC Melbourne, VIC -1
DNS 15 71G Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -
DNS 16 23X Billy Lawhead Billy Lawhead Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
10 Laps

N Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 2J J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 7
2 10 14H AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 8
3 1 91B Bret Barney Bret Barney Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA -2
4 2 3D Dustin Gilbert Dustin Gilbert Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -2
5 3 00S Randy Sterling Randy Sterling Morrisdale, PA Morrisdale, PA -2
6 4 17M Brett Ireland Brett Ireland Murray Bridge, SA Murray Bridge, SA -2
7 6 52K John Dyson John Dyson Chicago, IL Chicago, IL -1
8 9 44S Brian Beebe Brian Beebe Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO 1
9 11 49F Taylor Forbes Taylor Forbes Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 2
10 5 72X Chris Tarrant Chris Tarrant Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -5
11 7 84S Shaun Shapel Shaun Shapel Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -4
12 13