McKenna Haase

  • Events23
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100
1/17/2019 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

1/17/2019 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Classes

  • Midgets73 entries
    • Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Nationals

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


McKenna Haase

McKenna Haase

Des Moines, IA

Midgets Start Finish +/-
B Feature 2 2 12 -10
Qualifier 4 1 4 -3
Heat 3 7 4 3

Midgets

25 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 71W Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK 2
2 4 17C Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 2
3 8 55V C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 5
4 1 47X Danny Stratton Danny Stratton Reading, PA Reading, PA -3
5 22 92M Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 17
6 18 17A Austin Brown Austin Brown Millstadt, IL Millstadt, IL 12
7 24 11 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN 17
8 14 32D Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ 6
9 17 1G Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN 8
10 9 11A Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO -1
11 10 97A Austin O'Dell Austin O'Dell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL -1
12 21 2C Seth Carlson Seth Carlson Stafford, CT Stafford, CT 9
13 11 1A Justin Allgaier Justin Allgaier Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -2
14 13 71R Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -1
15 7 45X Johnny Herrera Johnny Herrera Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -8
16 DNF 5 39 Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA -11
17 DNF 2 25 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -15
18 DNF 12 2D Matt Sherrell Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -6
19 DNF 15 7R Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -4
20 DNF 23 19W Jake Morgan Jake Morgan Fair Oaks, CA Fair Oaks, CA 3
21 DNF 20 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -1
22 DNF 19 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -3
23 DNF 6 2T Kaleb Currie Kaleb Currie Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -17
24 DNF 16 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -8
15 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1G Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
2 2 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
3 3 2C Seth Carlson Seth Carlson Stafford, CT Stafford, CT -
4 16 19W Jake Morgan Jake Morgan Fair Oaks, CA Fair Oaks, CA 12
5 8 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 3
6 10 72K Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO 4
7 13 22M Mike Hess Mike Hess Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 6
8 11 5R Ryan Foster Ryan Foster Anderson, CA Anderson, CA 3
9 14 22B Troy Betts Troy Betts Newark, DE Newark, DE 5
10 9 56X Mark Chisholm Mark Chisholm Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -1
11 7 73 Dylan Ito Dylan Ito Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -4
12 4 17H Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -8
13 6 7S Pat Schudy Pat Schudy Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -7
14 DNF 15 67F Kyle O'Gara Kyle O'Gara Camby, IN Camby, IN 1
15 DNF 5 7MF Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -10
16 DNF 12 23 Bryan Salisbury Bryan Salisbury Cranesville, PA Cranesville, PA -4
15 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 17A Austin Brown Austin Brown Millstadt, IL Millstadt, IL 5
2 1 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -1
3 10 92M Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 7
4 14 11 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN 10
5 11 51 R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 6
6 9 68 Robby Josett Robby Josett Costa Mesa, CA Costa Mesa, CA 3
7 7 45J Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE -
8 5 81B Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -3
9 15 321 Chad Winfrey Chad Winfrey Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO 6
10 12 21K Josh Lakatos Josh Lakatos Pasadena, CA Pasadena, CA 2
11 8 83 Karsyn Elledge Karsyn Elledge Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -3
12 2 71X McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -10
13 DNF 13 57 Maria Cofer Maria Cofer Macdoel, CA Macdoel, CA -
14 DNF 16 11X Donovan Peterson Donovan Peterson Brookings, SD Brookings, SD 2
15 DNF 3 7 Shannon McQueen Shannon McQueen Tehachapi, CA Tehachapi, CA -12
16 DNF 4 10C Dalton Camfield Dalton Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -12
12 Laps

C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22M Mike Hess Mike Hess Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 2
2 1 22B Troy Betts Troy Betts Newark, DE Newark, DE -1
3 2 67F Kyle O'Gara Kyle O'Gara Camby, IN Camby, IN -1
4 13 19W Jake Morgan Jake Morgan Fair Oaks, CA Fair Oaks, CA 9
5 6 49X Justin Fifield Justin Fifield Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 1
6 9 9S Rick Shuman Rick Shuman Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 3
7 12 15G Gavin Stout Gavin Stout Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 5
8 7 10K Marvin Mitchell Marvin Mitchell Madera, CA Madera, CA -1
9 4 4T AJ Valim AJ Valim Monument, CO Monument, CO -5
10 11 71T Zac Taylor Zac Taylor Green River, WY Green River, WY 1
11 5 91B Bret Barney Bret Barney Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA -6
12 DNF 10 13 Steve Davis Steve Davis Norco, CA Norco, CA -2
13 DNF 8 72 Craig Oakes Craig Oakes Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -5
14 DNF 15 98 Ryan Padgett Ryan Padgett Anadarko, OK Anadarko, OK 1
DNS 14 71B Robert Bell Robert Bell Colfax, IA Colfax, IA -
DNS 16 23S Kyle Simon Kyle Simon Covington, OH Covington, OH -
DNS 17 21D Justin Dickerson Justin Dickerson Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
12 Laps

C Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 57 Maria Cofer Maria Cofer Macdoel, CA Macdoel, CA 7
2 11 11 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN 9
3 4 321 Chad Winfrey Chad Winfrey Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO 1
4 1 11X Donovan Peterson Donovan Peterson Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -3
5 7 103 Broc Hunnell Broc Hunnell Eolia, MO Eolia, MO 2
6 3 7JR JD Black JD Black Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -3
7 15 24F Hunter Fischer Hunter Fischer Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 8
8 13 35L Cody Ledger Cody Ledger Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 5
9 14 7CH Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 5
10 9 222 A.J. Gilbert A.J. Gilbert Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -1
11 DNF 6 46L L.J. Lombardo L.J. Lombardo Danbury, CT Danbury, CT -5
12 DNF 2 17M Brett Ireland Brett Ireland Murray Bridge, SA Murray Bridge, SA -10
13 DNF 12 84S Shaun Shapel Shaun Shapel Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -1
14 DNF 10 49F Taylor Forbes Taylor Forbes Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -4
DNS 5 73B Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
DNS 16 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
10 Laps

Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55V C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 1
2 1 1A Justin Allgaier Justin Allgaier Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -1
3 6 71W Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK 3
4 8 11A Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO 4
5 4 1G Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -1
6 7 17H Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 1
7 9 81B Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 2
8 3 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -5
9 5 45J Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE -4
10 10 21K Josh Lakatos Josh Lakatos Pasadena, CA Pasadena, CA -
10 Laps

Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 39 Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA 2
2 5 17C Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 3
3 2 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -1
4 10 2D Matt Sherrell Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 6
5 6 97A Austin O'Dell Austin O'Dell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL 1
6 9 10C Dalton Camfield Dalton Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 3
7 7 7S Pat Schudy Pat Schudy Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
8 DNF 1 68 Robby Josett Robby Josett Costa Mesa, CA Costa Mesa, CA -7
9 DNF 4 83 Karsyn Elledge Karsyn Elledge Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -5
10 DNF 8 51 R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -2
10 Laps

Qualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 25 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 6
2 4 45X Johnny Herrera Johnny Herrera Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 2
3 3 71R Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
4 8 7R Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 4
5 2 7 Shannon McQueen Shannon McQueen Tehachapi, CA Tehachapi, CA -3
6 5 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
7 9 17A Austin Brown Austin Brown Millstadt, IL Millstadt, IL 2
8 6 7MF Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -2
9 10 5R Ryan Foster Ryan Foster Anderson, CA Anderson, CA 1
10 1 23 Bryan Salisbury Bryan Salisbury Cranesville, PA Cranesville, PA -9
10 Laps

Qualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 47X Danny Stratton Danny Stratton Reading, PA Reading, PA 5
2 7 2T Kaleb Currie Kaleb Currie Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ 5
3 3 32D Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -
4 1 71X McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -3
5 8 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS 3
6 5 2C Seth Carlson Seth Carlson Stafford, CT Stafford, CT -1
7 9 73 Dylan Ito Dylan Ito Ventura, CA Ventura, CA 2
8 10 56X Mark Chisholm Mark Chisholm Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY 2
9 DNF 2 72K Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO -7
10 DNF 4 92M Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -6
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA -
2 6 97A Austin O'Dell Austin O'Dell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL 4
3 8 7MF Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 5
4 7 23 Bryan Salisbury Bryan Salisbury Cranesville, PA Cranesville, PA 3
5 2 7JR JD Black JD Black Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -3
6 3 10K Marvin Mitchell Marvin Mitchell Madera, CA Madera, CA -3
7 DNF 4 13 Steve Davis Steve Davis Norco, CA Norco, CA -3
8 DNF 5 84S Shaun Shapel Shaun Shapel Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -3
9 DNF 9 35L Cody Ledger Cody Ledger Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71R Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
2 3 72K Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO 1
3 5 1A Justin Allgaier Justin Allgaier Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 2
4 6 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS 2
5 8 22B Troy Betts Troy Betts Newark, DE Newark, DE 3
6 7 17M Brett Ireland Brett Ireland Murray Bridge, SA Murray Bridge, SA 1
7 DNF 4 49F Taylor Forbes Taylor Forbes Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -3
8 DNF 2 98 Ryan Padgett Ryan Padgett Anadarko, OK Anadarko, OK -6
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32D Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -
2 4 45X Johnny Herrera Johnny Herrera Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 2
3 5 68 Robby Josett Robby Josett Costa Mesa, CA Costa Mesa, CA 2
4 7 71X McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
5 8 51 R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 3
6 6 321 Chad Winfrey Chad Winfrey Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO -
7 DNF 3 71T Zac Taylor Zac Taylor Green River, WY Green River, WY -4
8 DNF 2 24F Hunter Fischer Hunter Fischer Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -6
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 71W Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK 3
2 2 17H Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
3 6 92M Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 3
4 5 81B Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 1
5 1 4T AJ Valim AJ Valim Monument, CO Monument, CO -4
6 7 22M Mike Hess Mike Hess Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 1
7 8 46L L.J. Lombardo L.J. Lombardo Danbury, CT Danbury, CT 1
8 DNF 3 19W Jake Morgan Jake Morgan Fair Oaks, CA Fair Oaks, CA -5
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55V C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
2 2 7S Pat Schudy Pat Schudy Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
3 8 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 5
4 3 2D Matt Sherrell Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
5 DNF 6 11X Donovan Peterson Donovan Peterson Brookings, SD Brookings, SD 1
6 DNF 7 73B Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 1
7 DNF 4 71B Robert Bell Robert Bell Colfax, IA Colfax, IA -3
8 DNF 5 23S Kyle Simon Kyle Simon Covington, OH Covington, OH -3
8 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2C Seth Carlson Seth Carlson Stafford, CT Stafford, CT 1
2 5 45J Jack Dover Jack Dover Springfield, NE Springfield, NE 3
3 4 11A Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO 1
4 3 5R Ryan Foster Ryan Foster Anderson, CA Anderson, CA -1
5 7 10C Dalton Camfield Dalton Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 2
6 1 72 Craig Oakes Craig Oakes Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -5
7 6 9S Rick Shuman Rick Shuman Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -1
DNS 8 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -
2 2 25 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
3 3 7R Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
4 8 7 Shannon McQueen Shannon McQueen Tehachapi, CA Tehachapi, CA 4
5 7 17A Austin Brown Austin Brown Millstadt, IL Millstadt, IL 2
6 5 49X Justin Fifield Justin Fifield Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -1
7 6 222 A.J. Gilbert A.J. Gilbert Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -1
8 DNF 4 15G Gavin Stout Gavin Stout Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -4
8 Laps

Heat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1G Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN 1
2 1 2T Kaleb Currie Kaleb Currie Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -1
3 8 47X Danny Stratton Danny Stratton Reading, PA Reading, PA 5
4 4 21K Josh Lakatos Josh Lakatos Pasadena, CA Pasadena, CA -
5 5 67F Kyle O'Gara Kyle O'Gara Camby, IN Camby, IN -
6 6 91B Bret Barney Bret Barney Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA -
7 7 103 Broc Hunnell Broc Hunnell Eolia, MO Eolia, MO -
8 DNF 3 7CH Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -5
8 Laps

Heat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 83 Karsyn Elledge Karsyn Elledge Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
2 5 17C Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 3
3 6 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 3
4 3 56X Mark Chisholm Mark Chisholm Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -1
5 7 73 Dylan Ito Dylan Ito Ventura, CA Ventura, CA 2
6 1 57 Maria Cofer Maria Cofer Macdoel, CA Macdoel, CA -5
7 4 11 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -3
DNS 8 21D Justin Dickerson Justin Dickerson Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -

  • Events23
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100

Latest Photos

View Photos
Be the Lead
Delta Dental
Laura Kopetsky Tri-Ax
Caseys
Auto-Jet Muffler Corporation
Wreck Amended
Lamo Footwear
Hooker Harness
DMIP
Trixies
Bell Helmets
MyRacePass
Eagle Motorsports
Draintech
Max Papis Inc
Hope Lutheran Church of Hope
Unravel Pediatric Cancer
Tom And Terry Wilson
KC Drywall
Nick Pastura Motorsports
Good and Faithful Business Coach