McKenna Haase

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events23
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100
6/28/2017 - Delta Speedway

6/28/2017 - Delta Speedway

Stockton, CA

California Speedweek

Classes

  • Non Wing45 entries
  • Super 600s
  • Super 600s42 entries
  • Restricted26 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


McKenna Haase

McKenna Haase

Des Moines, IA

Super 600s Start Finish +/-
Heat 5 8 8 -
Qualifying 1 40 -18

Super 600s

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29 Austin Stone Austin Stone Chico, CA Chico, CA 1
2 11 12 Alexander Panella Alexander Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 9
3 12 21 Raio Salmon Raio Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 9
4 10 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 6
5 17 12K Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 12
6 18 10J Ryan Reeves Ryan Reeves Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 12
7 3 8 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA -4
8 8 39K Kaitlyn Hammer Kaitlyn Hammer Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA -
9 16 12X Cody Christensen Cody Christensen Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 7
10 4 7P Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -6
11 7 18 Grant Champlin Grant Champlin Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -4
12 13 33M Mason Daniel Mason Daniel Springville, CA Springville, CA 1
13 22 88A Joey Ancona Joey Ancona Concord, CA Concord, CA 9
14 21 15 Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 7
15 20 91C Shawn Conde Shawn Conde Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 5
16 14 F4 Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -2
17 19 1 Travis Labat Travis Labat Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 2
18 6 22 Keith Day Jr. Keith Day Jr. Salinas, CA Salinas, CA -12
19 1 18S TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -18
20 15 33 Tucker Worth Tucker Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA -5
21 5 14 Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -16
22 9 9S Heath Duinkerken Heath Duinkerken Laton, CA Laton, CA -13
15 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12K Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
2 2 1 Travis Labat Travis Labat Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -
3 4 15 Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 55 Brandon Carey Brandon Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA 2
5 3 11 Jessica McManus Jessica McManus West Sacramento, CA West Sacramento, CA -2
6 7 94 Greg Decaires V Greg Decaires V Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 1
7 10 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
8 13 21J Jesse Schlotfeldt Jesse Schlotfeldt Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 5
9 8 44 Ben Worth Ben Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA -1
10 12 4C Carson Trigueiro Carson Trigueiro 2
11 11 7 Mason Keefer Mason Keefer Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ -
15 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10J Ryan Reeves Ryan Reeves Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
2 4 91C Shawn Conde Shawn Conde Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 2
3 2 88A Joey Ancona Joey Ancona Concord, CA Concord, CA -1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 87P Jacob Tuttle Jacob Tuttle Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -1
5 8 78 Brayden Trigueiro Brayden Trigueiro 3
6 10 15D Dayna Hill Dayna Hill Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 4
7 11 21S Brandon Sutton Brandon Sutton Wittman, AZ Wittman, AZ 4
8 7 2J Jenna Mynderup Jenna Mynderup Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -1
9 9 17D Angelina Dempsey Angelina Dempsey San Bruno, CA San Bruno, CA -
10 6 57 Austin Warmerdam Austin Warmerdam -4
11 5 15L Michael Laughton Michael Laughton Denair, CA Denair, CA -6
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9S Heath Duinkerken Heath Duinkerken Laton, CA Laton, CA -
2 3 8 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 1
3 5 12X Cody Christensen Cody Christensen Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
4 4 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
5 2 1 Travis Labat Travis Labat Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -3
6 8 2J Jenna Mynderup Jenna Mynderup Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 2
7 6 44 Ben Worth Ben Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA -1
8 7 7 Mason Keefer Mason Keefer Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ -1
9 9 21J Jesse Schlotfeldt Jesse Schlotfeldt Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Alexander Panella Alexander Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
2 4 18S TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
3 3 21 Raio Salmon Raio Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
4 5 88A Joey Ancona Joey Ancona Concord, CA Concord, CA 1
5 7 91C Shawn Conde Shawn Conde Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 2
6 6 57 Austin Warmerdam Austin Warmerdam -
7 8 15D Dayna Hill Dayna Hill Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 1
8 2 15L Michael Laughton Michael Laughton Denair, CA Denair, CA -6
DNS 9 72 Chad Stancil Chad Stancil Galt, CA Galt, CA -
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 F4 Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
2 2 33M Mason Daniel Mason Daniel Springville, CA Springville, CA -
3 4 29 Austin Stone Austin Stone Chico, CA Chico, CA 1
4 3 33 Tucker Worth Tucker Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA -1
5 5 15 Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
6 6 94 Greg Decaires V Greg Decaires V Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
7 7 17D Angelina Dempsey Angelina Dempsey San Bruno, CA San Bruno, CA -
8 8 21S Brandon Sutton Brandon Sutton Wittman, AZ Wittman, AZ -
10 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Keith Day Jr. Keith Day Jr. Salinas, CA Salinas, CA 1
2 3 14 Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
3 4 7P Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 1
4 1 11 Jessica McManus Jessica McManus West Sacramento, CA West Sacramento, CA -3
5 6 731 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
6 5 55 Brandon Carey Brandon Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA -1
7 7 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
8 8 4C Carson Trigueiro Carson Trigueiro -
10 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 39K Kaitlyn Hammer Kaitlyn Hammer Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA 1
2 3 18 Grant Champlin Grant Champlin Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
3 5 10J Ryan Reeves Ryan Reeves Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 2
4 1 87P Jacob Tuttle Jacob Tuttle Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -3
5 4 12K Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
6 7 78 Brayden Trigueiro Brayden Trigueiro 1
7 6 2 Brooklyn Holland Brooklyn Holland Kerman, CA Kerman, CA -1
8 8 2S McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA
2 15 18S TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA
3 23 29 Austin Stone Austin Stone Chico, CA Chico, CA
4 3 7P Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA
5 35 12K Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE
6 1 8 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA
7 13 21 Raio Salmon Raio Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA
8 6 33 Tucker Worth Tucker Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA
9 17 14 Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA
10 14 18 Grant Champlin Grant Champlin Hanford, CA Hanford, CA
11 27 1 Travis Labat Travis Labat Livermore, CA Livermore, CA
12 20 15L Michael Laughton Michael Laughton Denair, CA Denair, CA
13 38 33M Mason Daniel Mason Daniel Springville, CA Springville, CA
14 24 22 Keith Day Jr. Keith Day Jr. Salinas, CA Salinas, CA
15 37 39K Kaitlyn Hammer Kaitlyn Hammer Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA
16 9 9S Heath Duinkerken Heath Duinkerken Laton, CA Laton, CA
17 31 12 Alexander Panella Alexander Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA
18 10 F4 Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA
19 30 11 Jessica McManus Jessica McManus West Sacramento, CA West Sacramento, CA
20 7 87P Jacob Tuttle Jacob Tuttle Oakley, CA Oakley, CA
21 16 12X Cody Christensen Cody Christensen Fresno, CA Fresno, CA
22 8 88A Joey Ancona Joey Ancona Concord, CA Concord, CA
23 41 15 Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA
24 33 55 Brandon Carey Brandon Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA
25 36 10J Ryan Reeves Ryan Reeves Visalia, CA Visalia, CA
26 39 44 Ben Worth Ben Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA
27 26 57 Austin Warmerdam Austin Warmerdam
28 34 94 Greg Decaires V Greg Decaires V Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA
29 32 731 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK
30 4 2 Brooklyn Holland Brooklyn Holland Kerman, CA Kerman, CA
31 42 7 Mason Keefer Mason Keefer Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ
32 11 91C Shawn Conde Shawn Conde Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA
33 28 17D Angelina Dempsey Angelina Dempsey San Bruno, CA San Bruno, CA
34 21 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ
35 25 78 Brayden Trigueiro Brayden Trigueiro
36 12 2J Jenna Mynderup Jenna Mynderup Hanford, CA Hanford, CA
37 40 15D Dayna Hill Dayna Hill Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA
38 29 21S Brandon Sutton Brandon Sutton Wittman, AZ Wittman, AZ
39 19 4C Carson Trigueiro Carson Trigueiro
40 22 2S McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA
41 18 21J Jesse Schlotfeldt Jesse Schlotfeldt Arlington, WA Arlington, WA
42 5 72 Chad Stancil Chad Stancil Galt, CA Galt, CA

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events23
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100

Latest Photos

View Photos
Delta Dental
Laura Kopetsky Tri-Ax
Caseys
Auto-Jet Muffler Corporation
Lamo Footwear
Hooker Harness
Trixies
Bell Helmets
MyRacePass
Draintech
Max Papis Inc
Hope Lutheran Church of Hope
Unravel Pediatric Cancer
Tom And Terry Wilson
Nick Pastura Motorsports
Hyvee
OMP Racing
Stop 11 Coffee
Alkiline 88