McKenna Haase

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events23
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100
8/5/2017 - Knoxville Raceway

8/5/2017 - Knoxville Raceway

Knoxville, IA

Classes

  • Pro Sprints11 entries
  • 360 Sprints - Winged91 entries
    • ASCS National

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


McKenna Haase

McKenna Haase

Des Moines, IA

360 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
B Feature 23 23 -
C Feature 6 6 -

360 Sprints - Winged

25 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
2 12 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 10
3 2 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
4 5 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 1
5 4 5J Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
6 11 14B Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK 5
7 15 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 8
8 14 94 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 6
9 6 49X Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -3
10 7 27 Greg Hodnett Greg Hodnett Spring Grove, PA Spring Grove, PA -3
11 8 17B Josh Baughman Josh Baughman Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -3
12 10 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -2
13 18 1M Danny Lasoski Danny Lasoski Dover, MO Dover, MO 5
14 9 1 Thomas Kennedy Thomas Kennedy Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -5
15 16 55S Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 1
16 20 82 Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 4
17 13 4 Jon Agan Jon Agan Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -4
18 3 3 Nate VanHaaften Nate VanHaaften Otley, IA Otley, IA -15
19 22 24 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 3
20 23 2M Matt Moro Matt Moro Polk City, IA Polk City, IA 3
21 21 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
22 24 26 Tayler Malsam Tayler Malsam Sammamish, WA Sammamish, WA 2
23 17 13V Seth Brahmer Seth Brahmer Wisner, NE Wisner, NE -6
24 DNF 19 70 Calvin Landis Calvin Landis Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -5
15 Laps

B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 82 Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 1
2 6 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 4
3 5 24 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 2
4 1 2M Matt Moro Matt Moro Polk City, IA Polk City, IA -3
5 8 26 Tayler Malsam Tayler Malsam Sammamish, WA Sammamish, WA 3
6 13 56N Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN 7
7 18 71 Joey Saldana Joey Saldana Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 11
8 4 22 Rager Phillips Rager Phillips Plesantville, IA Plesantville, IA -4
9 10 5H Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
10 3 6 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -7
11 19 3S Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 8
12 17 9 Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 5
13 9 35 Skylar Prochaska Skylar Prochaska Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -4
14 16 41 Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
15 21 10H Chad Kemenah Chad Kemenah Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 6
16 11 3K Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -5
17 24 14 Tony Stewart Tony Stewart Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 7
18 20 17 Tyler Groenendyk Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 2
19 15 23S Stuart Snyder Stuart Snyder Waverly, NE Waverly, NE -4
20 12 45X Johnny Herrera Johnny Herrera Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -8
21 7 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -14
22 14 23D Devon Dobie Devon Dobie Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -8
23 23 55 McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
24 22 21AU Jordyn Brazier Jordyn Brazier Maroochydore, QLD Maroochydore, QLD -2
12 Laps

C Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 71 Joey Saldana Joey Saldana Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 2
2 2 3S Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
3 5 17 Tyler Groenendyk Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 2
4 7 10H Chad Kemenah Chad Kemenah Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 3
5 1 21AU Jordyn Brazier Jordyn Brazier Maroochydore, QLD Maroochydore, QLD -4
6 6 55 McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
7 4 14 Tony Stewart Tony Stewart Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -3
8 10 17H Jared Horstman Jared Horstman Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH 2
9 14 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 5
10 17 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 7
11 15 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 4
12 16 4J Lee Grosz Lee Grosz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 4
13 20 9N Wade Nygaard Wade Nygaard Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 7
14 23 25 Dylan Peterson Dylan Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 9
15 19 1J Danny Jennings Danny Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK 4
16 DNF 8 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -8
17 DNF 22 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 5
18 DNF 12 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -6
19 DNF 21 35L Cody Ledger Cody Ledger Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
20 DNF 9 12N Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -11
21 DNF 24 12 James Mosher James Mosher Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 3
22 DNF 11 84 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -11
23 DNF 13 75AUS Matt Egel Matt Egel St. Agnes, SA St. Agnes, SA -10
24 DNF 18 71C Stacey Alexander Stacey Alexander Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -6
10 Laps

D Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4J Lee Grosz Lee Grosz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
2 3 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
3 2 71C Stacey Alexander Stacey Alexander Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -1
4 5 1J Danny Jennings Danny Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK 1
5 4 9N Wade Nygaard Wade Nygaard Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -1
6 10 35L Cody Ledger Cody Ledger Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 4
7 8 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
8 12 25 Dylan Peterson Dylan Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 4
9 6 12 James Mosher James Mosher Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -3
10 14 9M Ricky Montgomery Ricky Montgomery Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 4
11 15 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 4
12 9 40H Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -3
13 17 63 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW 4
14 18 93 Dustin Morgan Dustin Morgan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
15 7 1B Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -8
16 16 27B Patrick Bourke Patrick Bourke Gypsum, CO Gypsum, CO -
17 13 22S Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
18 19 X1 Mason Moore Mason Moore Princeton, CA Princeton, CA 1
19 21 7M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 2
20 20 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
21 11 07 Michael Bookout Michael Bookout Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -10
22 22 98 Chris Masters Chris Masters Napa, CA Napa, CA -
23 23 9Z Jared Goerges Jared Goerges East Gull Lake, MN East Gull Lake, MN -
DNS 25 1A John Anderson John Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
DNS 24 10C Jeremy Campbell Jeremy Campbell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events23
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100

Latest Photos

View Photos
Delta Dental
Laura Kopetsky Tri-Ax
Caseys
Auto-Jet Muffler Corporation
Lamo Footwear
Hooker Harness
Trixies
Bell Helmets
MyRacePass
Draintech
Max Papis Inc
Hope Lutheran Church of Hope
Unravel Pediatric Cancer
Tom And Terry Wilson
Nick Pastura Motorsports
Hyvee
OMP Racing
Stop 11 Coffee
Alkiline 88