McKenna Haase

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events23
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100
12/30/2016 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

12/30/2016 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Classes

  • 1200cc Winged Mini Sprints23 entries
  • Stock Non-Wing251 entries
  • Non-Wing Outlaw236 entries
  • Junior Sprints46 entries
  • ECOtec Midgets22 entries
  • 1200cc Non-Wing Mini Sprints24 entries
  • Winged Outlaw172 entries
  • Winged A-Class210 entries
  • Restricted 'A' Class78 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Winged Outlaw

10 Laps

C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1 Cody Smothermon Cody Smothermon Porterville, CA Porterville, CA 2
2 2 2A Ryan Arbogast Ryan Arbogast Kearney, NE Kearney, NE -
3 1 22J Keith Day Jr. Keith Day Jr. Salinas, CA Salinas, CA -2
4 9 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA 5
5 5 8Z Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -
6 8 3J Jordan Howell Jordan Howell Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 2
7 14 23 Alec Quiggle Alec Quiggle Mill Hall, PA Mill Hall, PA 7
8 12 48 Bryan Davidson Bryan Davidson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
9 4 18 Brent McMillan Brent McMillan Spring Hill, KS Spring Hill, KS -5
10 7 4 Eric Ankiewicz Jr Eric Ankiewicz Jr TAMAQUA, PA TAMAQUA, PA -3
11 6 97B Bailey Stringer Bailey Stringer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -5
12 DNF 10 2X Lacey Kahl Lacey Kahl Gainesville, FL Gainesville, FL -2
13 DNF 11 7X Jordan McPherson Jordan McPherson Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -2
DNS 13 27D Jared Dunkin Jared Dunkin Enid, OK Enid, OK -
10 Laps

C Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 21L Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 4
2 2 22C John Campbell Sr John Campbell Sr Southaven, MS Southaven, MS -
3 12 118 Scott Evans Scott Evans Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 9
4 4 888 BJ Gatewood BJ Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO -
5 8 7JR Chand Ewell Chand Ewell Forney, TX Forney, TX 3
6 7 18A Hannah Adair Hannah Adair Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
7 10 40 Benjamin Kysor Benjamin Kysor Dansville, NY Dansville, NY 3
8 6 68 Dirk Miller Dirk Miller Deland, FL Deland, FL -2
9 9 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
10 3 77J Denver Larsen Denver Larsen Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -7
11 1 74 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN -10
12 DNF 13 00 Tony Sinquefield Tony Sinquefield Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 1
13 DNF 11 88M Tyler Merrill Tyler Merrill Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
DNS 14 27 Tucker Klaasmeyer Tucker Klaasmeyer Paola, KS Paola, KS -
10 Laps

C Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 79 Matt Taylor Matt Taylor Eakly, OK Eakly, OK 4
2 2 P40 Aaron Dromgoole Aaron Dromgoole North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX -
3 12 45 Lucas Pejakovich Lucas Pejakovich Godfrey, IL Godfrey, IL 9
4 3 08 Cory Grenzy Cory Grenzy Niagara Falls, NY Niagara Falls, NY -1
5 10 18K Steve Finn Steve Finn Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 5
6 8 51H Paul Hendrix Paul Hendrix Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
7 7 9W Brittany Webster Brittany Webster Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -
8 6 9K Kieran Casillas Kieran Casillas Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
9 9 16X Shane Redline Shane Redline Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
10 DNF 4 29P Brian Potter Brian Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -6
11 DNF 1 74T Tommy Thompson Tommy Thompson Inola, OK Inola, OK -10
12 DNF 13 71E Caden Englehart Caden Englehart Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
13 DNF 11 17H Hunter Little Hunter Little Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
DNS 14 94L Billy Lawhead Billy Lawhead Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
10 Laps

C Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11X Tom Curran Tom Curran Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 1
2 3 21E Jerry Evans Jerry Evans Justin, TX Justin, TX 1
3 5 23E Sara Elrod Sara Elrod Remington, IN Remington, IN 2
4 6 413 Charles Corte Charles Corte Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
5 7 00C Coby Weaver Coby Weaver Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 2
6 11 11 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 5
7 10 2BB Jordan Barbee Jordan Barbee Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
8 12 777 Dylan Larsen Dylan Larsen Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 4
9 1 7 Wyatt Rector Wyatt Rector Richmond, TX Richmond, TX -8
10 DNF 4 66T Robby Hoffman Robby Hoffman Lithia, FL Lithia, FL -6
11 DNF 9 63 Ryan Delisle Ryan Delisle Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -2
12 DNF 8 07 Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Jensen Beach, FL Jensen Beach, FL -4
13 DNF 14 4B Austin Mundie Austin Mundie Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
14 DNF 13 6B Blake Parmley Blake Parmley Ripon, CA Ripon, CA -1

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events23
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100

Latest Photos

View Photos
Delta Dental
Laura Kopetsky Tri-Ax
Caseys
Auto-Jet Muffler Corporation
Lamo Footwear
Hooker Harness
Trixies
Bell Helmets
MyRacePass
Draintech
Max Papis Inc
Hope Lutheran Church of Hope
Unravel Pediatric Cancer
Tom And Terry Wilson
Nick Pastura Motorsports
Hyvee
OMP Racing
Stop 11 Coffee
Alkiline 88