McKenna Haase

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events29
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100
5/28/2016 - Knoxville Raceway

5/28/2016 - Knoxville Raceway

Knoxville, IA

10 entries

305 Sprints - Winged


A Feature 1: 1. 15-Christian Bowman; 2. -Devin Kline; 3. 56W-Chris Walraven; 4. 55-McKenna Haase; 5. 71C-Stacey Alexander; 6. 57-Joe Simbro; 7. 76-Brad Comegys; 8. 0-Mike Mayberry; 9. 6-Mitchell Alexander; 10. -Matthew Stelzer

10 entries

360 Sprints - Winged


A Feature 1: 1. 40-Clint Garner; 2. 3-Nate VanHaaften; 3. 53-Joe Beaver; 4. 22-Tony Shilling; 5. 23-Seth Bergman; 6. 9-Ryan Giles; 7. 10-Calvin Landis; 8. 3P-Sawyer Phillips; 9. 44-Chris Martin; 10. 2M-Matt Moro

Heat 1: 1. -; 2. -; 3. 23-Seth Bergman

27 entries

410 Sprints - Winged


A Feature (25 Laps): 1. 29-Kerry Madsen[1]; 2. 82-Dusty Zomer[8]; 3. 2KS-Craig Dollansky[3]; 4. 2-Danny Lasoski[6]; 5. 21-Brian Brown[5]; 6. 18-Ian Madsen[12]; 7. 96-Bronson Maeschen[2]; 8. 24-Terry McCarl[14]; 9. 56-Davey Heskin[4]; 10. 1-Justin Henderson[17]; 11. 55-Brooke Tatnell[10]; 12. 1S-Sammy Swindell[11]; 13. 17A-Austin McCarl[13]; 14. 84-Scott Bogucki[18]; 15. 7W-Tasker Phillips[19]; 16. 49-Josh Schneiderman[20]; 17. 20-AJ Moeller[9]; 18. 19P-Paige Polyak[15]; 19. 7D-Dustin Selvage[7]; 20. 17B-Bill Balog[16]

B Feature (12 Laps): 1. 1-Justin Henderson[1]; 2. 84-Scott Bogucki[4]; 3. 7W-Tasker Phillips[3]; 4. 49-Josh Schneiderman[6]; 5. 1B-Jake Bubak[2]; 6. 71A-RJ Johnson[5]; 7. 44-Chris Martin[7]; 8. 19-Bob Weuve[11]; 9. 35-Kevin Hetrick[10]; 10. 10-Dakota Hendrickson[9]; 11. 4A-Jon Agan[8]

Walker Performance Filtration Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 20-AJ Moeller[2]; 2. 7D-Dustin Selvage[3]; 3. 2KS-Craig Dollansky[4]; 4. 19P-Paige Polyak[1]; 5. 29-Kerry Madsen[5]; 6. 56-Davey Heskin[6]; 7. 7W-Tasker Phillips[7]; 8. 4A-Jon Agan[8]; 9. 10-Dakota Hendrickson[9]

Kaeding Performance Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 24-Terry McCarl[1]; 2. 82-Dusty Zomer[3]; 3. 21-Brian Brown[5]; 4. 1S-Sammy Swindell[4]; 5. 1-Justin Henderson[2]; 6. 96-Bronson Maeschen[6]; 7. 71A-RJ Johnson[8]; 8. 49-Josh Schneiderman[7]; 9. 35-Kevin Hetrick[9]

Keizer Aluminum Wheels Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 17A-Austin McCarl[2]; 2. 18-Ian Madsen[3]; 3. 2-Danny Lasoski[6]; 4. 1B-Jake Bubak[1]; 5. 55-Brooke Tatnell[5]; 6. 84-Scott Bogucki[8]; 7. 17B-Bill Balog[4]; 8. 44-Chris Martin[7]; 9. 19-Bob Weuve[9]

Deberg Concrete/Slade Shock Technology Qualifying: 1. 56-Davey Heskin, 00:15.139; 2. 96-Bronson Maeschen, 00:15.166; 3. 2-Danny Lasoski, 00:15.169; 4. 29-Kerry Madsen, 00:15.170; 5. 21-Brian Brown, 00:15.205; 6. 55-Brooke Tatnell, 00:15.257; 7. 2KS-Craig Dollansky, 00:15.294; 8. 1S-Sammy Swindell, 00:15.302; 9. 17B-Bill Balog, 00:15.310; 10. 7D-Dustin Selvage, 00:15.335; 11. 82-Dusty Zomer, 00:15.372; 12. 18-Ian Madsen, 00:15.442; 13. 20-AJ Moeller, 00:15.475; 14. 1-Justin Henderson, 00:15.507; 15. 17A-Austin McCarl, 00:15.524; 16. 19P-Paige Polyak, 00:15.532; 17. 24-Terry McCarl, 00:15.551; 18. 1B-Jake Bubak, 00:15.606; 19. 7W-Tasker Phillips, 00:15.615; 20. 49-Josh Schneiderman, 00:15.620; 21. 44-Chris Martin, 00:15.744; 22. 4A-Jon Agan, 00:15.763; 23. 71A-RJ Johnson, 00:15.764; 24. 84-Scott Bogucki, 00:15.815; 25. 10-Dakota Hendrickson, 00:15.951; 26. 35-Kevin Hetrick, 00:16.014; 27. 19-Bob Weuve, 00:16.756

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events29
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100

Latest Photos

View Photos
Delta Dental
Laura Kopetsky Tri-Ax
Auto-Jet Muffler Corporation
Lamo Footwear
Hooker Harness
Trixies
Bell Helmets
MyRacePass
Draintech
Max Papis Inc
Hope Lutheran Church of Hope
Unravel Pediatric Cancer
Tom And Terry Wilson
Nick Pastura Motorsports
Hyvee
OMP Racing
Stop 11 Coffee
Alkiline 88